CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT THÁI DƯƠNG
Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0868 142 066

NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

Checkpoint firewall CPAP-SG28000-SNBT Quantum 28000 Security Gateway

Thiết bị tường lửa Checkpoint CPAP-SG28000-SNBT 28000 Security Gateway gồm Sync 10/100/1000 Base-T port, 8 khe cắm mở rộng (đã lắp sẵn 4x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 4x SR transceivers), management 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ45 và USB Type-C console port, 2x USB 3.0, 3 nguồn AC, 64G RAM và 1x SSD 480G cùng 1 khe cắm storage.

✓ Mã sản phẩm: CPAP-SG28000-SNBT
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
CPAP-SG28000-SNBT Datasheet

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Checkpoint firewall CPAP-SG28000-SNBT.

Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock
:

 

Checkpoint firewall CPAP-SG28000-SNBT

Các tùy chọn Option, License cho CPAP-SG28000-SNBT
Interface card và module quang sử dụng cho Checkpoint 28000
8 Port 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 interface card
#CPAC-8-1C-C

List Price:$1,800

4 Port 1000Base-F SFP interface card; requires additional 1000Base SFP transceivers
#CPAC-4-1F-C

List Price:$1,000

4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ interface card
#CPAC-4-10F-C

List Price:$5,700

2 Port 40G QSFP28 interface card
#CPAC-2-40F-C

List Price:$7,500

2 Port 100/25G QSFP28 interface card
#CPAC-2-100/25F

List Price:$10,000

4 Port 1GE copper Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10/100/1000 Base-T)
#CPAC-4-1C-BP-C

List Price:$2,250

2 Port 10GE Short-range Fiber Bypass (Fail-Open) Network interface card (10GBase-SR)
#CPAC-2-10FSR-BP-C

List Price:$12,500

SFP transceiver module for 1G fiber ports - long range (1000Base-LX)
#CPAC-TR-1LX-C

List Price:$500

SFP transceiver module for 1G fiber ports - short range (1000Base-SX)
#CPAC-TR-1SX-C

List Price:$160

SFP transceiver to 1000 Base-T RJ45 (Copper)
#CPAC-TR-1T-C

List Price:$280

SFP+ transceiver module for 10G fiber ports - long range (10GBase-LR)
#CPAC-TR-10LR-C

List Price:$1,000

SFP+ transceiver module for 10G fiber ports - short range (10GBase-SR)
#CPAC-TR-10SR-C

List Price:$400

SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-T RJ45 (Copper) - for links up to 30m over CAT6a/CAT7
#CPAC-TR-10T-C

List Price:$1,800

10G Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cable, (10BASE-CU)1 meter
#CPAC-DAC-10G-1M

List Price:$400

10G Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cable, (10BASE-CU) 3 meters
#CPAC-DAC-10G-3M

List Price:$400

QSFP+ transceiver module for 40G fiber ports - short range (40GBase-SR)
#CPAC-TR-40SR-QSFP-300m

List Price:$4,000

QSFP+ transceiver module for 40G fiber ports - long range (40GBase-LR)
#CPAC-TR-40LR-QSFP-10Km

List Price:$16,000

40G Direct Attach Copper (DAC) cable, (40BASE-CR4) 1 meter
#CPAC-DAC-40G-1M

List Price:$1,000

40G Direct Attach Copper (DAC) cable, (40BASE-CR4) 3 meters
#CPAC-DAC-40G-3M

List Price:$1,000

Bi-directional QSFP transceiver for 40G fiber Ports - short range (40GBase-SR-BD)
#CPAC-TR-40SR-QSFP-BiDi

List Price:$5,000

QSFP28 transceiver module for 100G fiber ports - short range (100GBase-SR4)
#CPAC-TR-100SR

List Price:$4,000

QSFP28 transceiver module for 100G fiber ports - long range (100GBase-LR4)
#CPAC-TR-100LR

List Price:$17,000

100G SWDM4, LC connector, 75m/OM3 fiber
#CPAC-TR-100SWDM4

List Price:$6,000

100G CWDM4, LC connector, 2Km/ single mode fibe
#CPAC-TR-100CWDM4

List Price:$10,000

SFP28 transceiver module for 25G fiber ports with QSFP28 adaptor - short range (25GBase-SR)
#CPAC-TR-25SR-ADP

List Price:$2,000

SFP28 transceiver module for 25G fiber ports with QSFP28 adaptor - long range (25GBase-LR)
#CPAC-TR-25LR-ADP

List Price:$7,000

100G Direct Attach Copper Cable (QSFP28), 1 meter
#CPAC-DAC-100G-1M

List Price:$1,400

100G Direct Attach Copper Cable (QSFP28), 3 meters
#CPAC-DAC-100G-3M

List Price:$1,600

100G Direct Attach Copper Cable (QSFP28), 5 meters
#CPAC-DAC-100G-5M

List Price:$1,800

Ram sử dụng cho Checkpoint 28000
Memory upgrade kit from 64GB to 96G or 96GB to 128GB for 28000 Security Gateways
#CPAC-RAM32GB-28000

List Price:$2,000

Memory upgrade kit from 64GB to 128GB for 28000 Security Gateways
#CPAC-RAM64GB-28000

List Price:$4,000

Phụ kiện khác sử dụng cho Checkpoint 28000
480GB SSD for 16000/26000 Security Gateways
#CPAC-SSD-480G-C

List Price:$1,600

AC power supply for 16600HS, 26000, 28000, 28600HS Security Gateways
#CPAC-PSU-AC-26000/28000

List Price:$3,000

Dual DC power supplies for 16000 and 26000 Security Gateways
#CPAC-PSU-DC-Dual-16000/26000/28000

List Price:$3,500

DC power supply for 16000 and 26000 Security Gateways
#CPAC-PSU-DC-16000/26000

List Price:$2,500

Replacement Lights-Out Management Module
#CPAC-LOM-C

List Price:$700

Replacement Fan
#CPAC-FAN-26000/28000

List Price:$600

Slide rails for 28000 Security Gateways (22” - 32”)
#CPAC-RAIL-L

List Price:$338

Extended slide rails for 28000 Security Gateways (24” - 36”)
#CPAC-RAIL-EXT-L

List Price:$400

License gia hạn cho Checkpoint 28000
Next Generation Firewall Package for additional 1 year for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-NGFW-28000-1Y

List Price:$28,000

Next Generation Firewall Package for additional 2 years for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-NGFW-28000-2Y

List Price:$56,000

Next Generation Firewall Package for additional 3 years for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-NGFW-28000-3Y

List Price:$84,000

Next Generation Threat Prevention for additional 1 year for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-NGTP-28000-1Y

List Price:$42,000

Next Generation Threat Prevention for additional 2 years for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-NGTP-28000-2Y

List Price:$84,000

Next Generation Threat Prevention for additional 3 years for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-NGTP-28000-3Y

List Price:$126,000

Next Generation Threat Prevention and Sandblast for additional 1 year for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-SNBT-28000-1Y

List Price:$52,500

Next Generation Threat Prevention and Sandblast for additional 2 years for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-SNBT-28000-2Y

List Price:$105,000

Next Generation Threat Prevention and Sandblast for additional 3 years for 28000 Base Appliance
#CPSB-SNBT-28000-3Y

List Price:$157,500

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: CPAP-SG28000-SNBT ?

Có 6 bình luận:
N
Nam
Shop cho mình xin giá module quang Checkpoint CPAC-TR-25LR-ADP.
8 tháng
G
Đạt GiangQuản trị viên

Chào anh/chị, báo giá module quang Checkpoint CPAC-TR-25LR-ADP đã được gửi vào mail của anh/chị.

L
Lương
Nguồn Checkpoint CPAC-PSU-DC-16000/26000 giá thế nào shop ơi, mình muốn mua thay cho cái bị hỏng.
8 tháng
G
Đạt GiangQuản trị viên

Chào anh/chị, báo giá nguồn Checkpoint CPAC-PSU-DC-16000/26000 đã được gửi vào mail của anh/chị.

T
Triều
Mình muốn gia hạn license Checkpoint CPSB-SNBT-28000-3Y, shop báo giá cho mình nhé.
8 tháng
G
Đạt GiangQuản trị viên

Chào anh/chị, báo giá license Checkpoint CPSB-SNBT-28000-3Y đã được gửi vào mail của anh/chị.

P
Phong
Admin cho mình xin giá module quang Checkpoint CPAC-TR-100SWDM4 nhé.
8 tháng
G
Đạt GiangQuản trị viên

Chào anh/chị, báo giá module quang Checkpoint CPAC-TR-100SWDM4 đã được gửi vào mail của anh/chị.

H
Hạnh
Mình muốn mua thêm ổ cứng CPAC-SSD-480G-C cho Checkpoint 28000, bạn nào báo mình giá nhé.
8 tháng
G
Đạt GiangQuản trị viên

Chào anh/chị, báo giá ổ cứng CPAC-SSD-480G-C cho Checkpoint 28000 đã được gửi vào mail của anh/chị.

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Thảo
0358 265 666
Ms. Nhi
0365 462 524

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370