CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT THÁI DƯƠNG
Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0868 142 066

NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

Cisco ISR C1111-4PLTELA 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router

Phân phối Router Cisco C1111-4PLTELA (C1111 4PLTELA) ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 4 port 10/100/1000, tích hợp wifi, wan sử dụng cho các doanh nghiệp vừa và n...

✓ Mã sản phẩm: C1111-4PLTELA
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng

So sánh với các sản phẩm Router khác:

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Router Cisco C1111-4PLTELA ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 4 port 10/100/1000

 

Thiết bị định tuyến Cisco®  C1111-4PLTELA (ISRs) tích hợp với Phần mềm Cisco IOS® XE kết hợp kết nối WAN, bảo mật toàn diện, truy cập có dây và không dây trong một nền tảng duy nhất, hiệu năng cao. Cisco C1111-4PLTELA ISR phù hợp cho việc triển khai tại các văn phòng chi nhánh vừa và nhỏ.

Router Cisco C1111-4PLTELA ISR 1100 Series

 

Thông số kỹ thuật

 

Feature

Specification

Memory (default and maximum)

DRAM: 4 GB

Flash: 4 GB

Console

- Micro USB console (USB 3.0).

Mini-USB port (reserved)

- Micro-USB port to support remote LTE diagnostics and monitoring tools (Qualcomm CAIT and Spirent UDM) (USB 3.0).

WLAN interfaces

- Multiuser Multiple-Input Multiple-Output (MU-MIMO) allows transmission of data to multiple 802.11ac Wave 2–capable clients simultaneously to improve the client experience. Prior to MU-MIMO, 802.11n and 802.11ac Wave 1 access points could transmit data to only one client at a time, typically referred to as Single-User MIMO (SU‑MIMO).

- 802.11ac Wave 2 with 2x2:2 MIMO technology uses two spatial streams when operating in SU-MIMO or MU-MIMO mode, offering 867-Mbps rates for more capacity and reliability than competing access points.

- Flexible deployment through the Mobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1100 Series to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

- For more information, view theCisco Aironet 1815i Access Point Data Sheet.

Maximum clients

- Maximum number of associated wireless clients: 200 per Wi-Fi radio; in total 400 clients per access point.

- Flexible deployment through theMobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1815i to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

Authentication and security

- AES for Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2).

- 802.1X, RADIUS AAA.

- 802.11r.

- 802.11i.

802.11ac

- 2x2 SU-MIMO/MU-MIMO with two spatial streams.

- Maximal Ratio Combining (MRC).

- 20-, 40-, and 80-MHz channels.

- PHY data rates up to 866.7 Mbps (80 MHz on 5 GHz).

- Packet aggregation: A-MPDU (Tx/Rx), A-MSDU (Rx).

- 802.11 Dynamic Frequency Selection (DFS).

- Cyclic Shift Diversity (CSD) support.

Software

- Cisco Unified Wireless Network Software with AireOS Wireless Controllers Release 8.5 MR1 or later.

DSL interfaces

- Dying gasp.

- ITU G.993.2 (VDSL2) and supported profiles: 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, and 17a.

- VDSL2 Vectoring.

- ADSL Annex A and Annex B ITU G. 992.1 (ADSL), G.992.3 (ADSL2), and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

- ADSL Annex M G.992.3 (ADSL2) and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

Inline PoE

- Optional internal adapter for inline PoE on 4 switch ports for IP phones or external wireless access points; 802.3af-compliant PoE or 802.3at-compliant PoE+.

External power supply

Product power specifications:

- AC input voltage: Universal 100 to 240 VAC.

- Frequency: 50 to 60 Hz.

- Maximum output power: 66W (default).

- Output voltages: 12 VDC.

- Optional PoE and PoE+:

◦   Single 125W power supply required for Cisco 1100-8P router

◦   Single 115W power supply required for Cisco 1100-4P router

- External output voltage: 48 VDC.

USB 3.0

- USB devices supported:

◦   USB eTokens

◦   USB flash memory

- Note: Devices USB 3.0 supports to be connected externally. View the
USB Device Support Data Sheet.

LEDs

- WWAN (green/amber).

- SIM status (green/amber).

- Received Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) bar (green).

- 3G/LTE service (green/amber).

- GPS (green/amber).

- Speed and link for Gigabit Ethernet WAN port (green).

- Speed and link for all Fast Ethernet LAN ports (green).

Physical dimensions

(H x W x D)

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.6 in. (44 x 323 x 244 mm) (includes rubber feet on LTE models).

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.03 in. (42 x 323 x 230mm) (includes rubber feet on non-LTE models).

Weight

- 5.7 lb (2.59 kg).

Standard safety certifications

- UL 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- EN 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CB to IEC 60950-1, 2nd edition with all group differences and national deviations.

EMC emissions

- EN55022/CISPR22, CFR 47 Part 15, ICES003, VCCI-V-3, AS/NZS CISPR22, CNS13438, EN300-386, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, and EN61000-6-1.

EMC immunity

- EN55024/CISPR24, (EN61000-4-2, EN61000-4-3, EN61000-4-4, EN61000-4-5, EN61000-4-6, EN61000-4-11), and EN300-386.

Radio immunity

- EN301 489-1, EN 301 489-7, and EN301 489-24.

Cellular radio

- EN 301 908-1, EN 301 908-2, EN 301 511, 47 CFR Part 22, 47 CFR Part 24, and EN 301 908-13.

Environmental operating range

- Nonoperating temperature: -4° to 149°F (-0° to 65°C).

- Nonoperating humidity: 5% to 95% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Nonoperating altitude: 0 to 15,000 ft (0 to 4570 m).

- Operating temperature: 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C).

- Operating humidity: 10% to 85% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Operating altitude: 0 to 10,000 ft (0 to 3000 m).

Cisco  C1111-4PLTELA Series Licenses

Part number

Bundles

Features

SL-1100-8P-IPB

IP Base (default)

Routing protocols, ACL, NAT, QoS, BFD, VRF

SL-1100-8P-APP(=)

SL-1100-4P-APP(=)

Application Experience (APP)

IP Base + advanced networking protocols: L2TPv3, MPLS

Application Experience: PfRv3, NBAR2, AVC, IP SLA Initiator, PMIPv6,

Mobile IP.

Hybrid Cloud Connectivity: LISP, Virtual Private LAN Services (VPLS), Ethernet over MPLS.

SL-1100-8P-SEC(=)

SL-1100-8P-SECNPE(=)

SL-1100-4P-SEC(=)

SL-1100-4P-SECNPE(=)

Security (SEC)

IP Base + Advanced Security: Zone-based firewall, IPsec VPN, EzVPN, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), GETVPN, FlexVPN.

FL-VPERF-4P-100(=)

FL-VPERF-8P-200(=)

Performance (VPER)

IPsec Performance: Additional 100 Mbps for ISR 1100-4P and 200 Mbps for ISR 1100-8P.

C1F1PISR1100S8PK9

Cisco One S/W Bundle

APP, SEC, PRIME licenses (SL-1100-8P-IPB, C1-SL-1100-8P-APP, C1-SL-1100-8P-SEC or C1-SL-1100-8P-SECNPE, C1-PI-LFAS-ISR-K9, C1F1VISR1100S8P-01, C1-SL-1100-PAK).

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho router Cisco C1111-4PLTELA

Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Description

GLC-EX-SMD

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM.

GLC-LH-SMD

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-SX-MMD

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-ZX-SMD

1000BASE-ZX SFP; with DOM.

GLC-FE-100ZX

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km).

GLC-GE-100FX

100FX SFP on GE ports.

GLC-BX-D

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM.

GLC-BX-U

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM.

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: C1111-4PLTELA ?

Có 6 bình luận:
N
Nguyên
Cisco ISR C1111-4PLTELA 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router có mấy cổng WAN vậy em
1 năm
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Cisco ISR C1111-4PLTELA 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router có 2 cổng WAN bạn nhé

D
Điệp
Thiết bị định tuyến Cisco C1111-4PLTELA ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router có mấy cổng LAN em ơi
1 năm
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Thiết bị định tuyến Cisco C1111-4PLTELA ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router có 4 cổng LAN anh nhé

B
Bình
Cisco ISR C1111-4PLTELA 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router bên bạn phân phối xuất xứ từ nước nào vậy
1 năm
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Cisco ISR C1111-4PLTELA 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router do CNTTShop phân phối xuất xứ China bạn nhé

T
Tuấn
Router Cisco C1111-4PLTEEA và Router Cisco C1111-4PLTELA khác nhau những j?
2 năm
C
CNTTShopAdmin

Bảng so sánh sự khác nhau giữa Router Cisco C1111-4PLTEEA và Router Cisco C1111-4PLTELA đã được gửi vào mail, vui lòng check mail để biết được thông tin anh nhé.

H
Vương Hòa
Cisco ISR C1111-4PLTELA 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router có hàng sẵn kho không shop? Mình muốn qua xem trực tiếp được không ạ? 098979***
2 năm
C
CNTTShopAdmin

Chào bạn!
Cảm ơn bạn đã quan tâm đến sản phẩm đang được CNTTShop phân phối. CNTTShop chuyên phân phối thiết bị Cisco chính hãng. Thiết bị định tuyến Cisco C1111-4PLTELA có sẵn hàng trong kho, bạn có thể sắp xếp qua xem trực tiếp. CNTTShop sẽ liên hệ với bạn để tư vấn và hỗ trợ.
Trân trọng./.

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Thảo
0358 265 666
Ms. Lan Anh
0862 158 859

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370