CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT THÁI DƯƠNG
Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0866 966 008

NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

Cisco ISR C1111-8P 8-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router

Phân phối Router Cisco C1111-8P (C1111 8P) ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port 10/100/1000, sử dụng cho các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ

✓ Mã sản phẩm: C1111-8P
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
C1111-8P Datasheet

So sánh với các sản phẩm Router khác:

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Router Cisco C1111-8P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port 10/100/1000

Cisco Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock
 

Thiết bị định tuyến Cisco®  C1111-8P (ISRs) tích hợp với Phần mềm Cisco IOS® XE kết hợp kết nối WAN, bảo mật toàn diện, hiệu năng cao. Cisco  C1111-8P ISR phù hợp cho việc triển khai tại các văn phòng chi nhánh vừa và nhỏ.

Router Cisco C1111-8P ISR 1100 Series

Thông số kỹ thuật

Feature

Specification

Memory (default and maximum)

DRAM: 4 GB

Flash: 4 GB

Console

- Micro USB console (USB 3.0).

Mini-USB port (reserved)

- Micro-USB port to support remote LTE diagnostics and monitoring tools (Qualcomm CAIT and Spirent UDM) (USB 3.0).

WLAN interfaces

- Multiuser Multiple-Input Multiple-Output (MU-MIMO) allows transmission of data to multiple 802.11ac Wave 2–capable clients simultaneously to improve the client experience. Prior to MU-MIMO, 802.11n and 802.11ac Wave 1 access points could transmit data to only one client at a time, typically referred to as Single-User MIMO (SU‑MIMO).

- 802.11ac Wave 2 with 2x2:2 MIMO technology uses two spatial streams when operating in SU-MIMO or MU-MIMO mode, offering 867-Mbps rates for more capacity and reliability than competing access points.

- Flexible deployment through the Mobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1100 Series to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

- For more information, view theCisco Aironet 1815i Access Point Data Sheet.

Maximum clients

- Maximum number of associated wireless clients: 200 per Wi-Fi radio; in total 400 clients per access point.

- Flexible deployment through theMobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1815i to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

Authentication and security

- AES for Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2).

- 802.1X, RADIUS AAA.

- 802.11r.

- 802.11i.

802.11ac

- 2x2 SU-MIMO/MU-MIMO with two spatial streams.

- Maximal Ratio Combining (MRC).

- 20-, 40-, and 80-MHz channels.

- PHY data rates up to 866.7 Mbps (80 MHz on 5 GHz).

- Packet aggregation: A-MPDU (Tx/Rx), A-MSDU (Rx).

- 802.11 Dynamic Frequency Selection (DFS).

- Cyclic Shift Diversity (CSD) support.

Software

- Cisco Unified Wireless Network Software with AireOS Wireless Controllers Release 8.5 MR1 or later.

DSL interfaces

- Dying gasp.

- ITU G.993.2 (VDSL2) and supported profiles: 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, and 17a.

- VDSL2 Vectoring.

- ADSL Annex A and Annex B ITU G. 992.1 (ADSL), G.992.3 (ADSL2), and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

- ADSL Annex M G.992.3 (ADSL2) and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

Inline PoE

- Optional internal adapter for inline PoE on 4 switch ports for IP phones or external wireless access points; 802.3af-compliant PoE or 802.3at-compliant PoE+.

External power supply

Product power specifications:

- AC input voltage: Universal 100 to 240 VAC.

- Frequency: 50 to 60 Hz.

- Maximum output power: 66W (default).

- Output voltages: 12 VDC.

- Optional PoE and PoE+:

◦   Single 125W power supply required for Cisco 1100-8P router

◦   Single 115W power supply required for Cisco 1100-4P router

- External output voltage: 48 VDC.

USB 3.0

- USB devices supported:

◦   USB eTokens

◦   USB flash memory

- Note: Devices USB 3.0 supports to be connected externally. View the
USB Device Support Data Sheet.

LEDs

- WWAN (green/amber).

- SIM status (green/amber).

- Received Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) bar (green).

- 3G/LTE service (green/amber).

- GPS (green/amber).

- Speed and link for Gigabit Ethernet WAN port (green).

- Speed and link for all Fast Ethernet LAN ports (green).

Physical dimensions

(H x W x D)

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.6 in. (44 x 323 x 244 mm) (includes rubber feet on LTE models).

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.03 in. (42 x 323 x 230mm) (includes rubber feet on non-LTE models).

Weight

- 5.7 lb (2.59 kg).

Standard safety certifications

- UL 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- EN 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CB to IEC 60950-1, 2nd edition with all group differences and national deviations.

EMC emissions

- EN55022/CISPR22, CFR 47 Part 15, ICES003, VCCI-V-3, AS/NZS CISPR22, CNS13438, EN300-386, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, and EN61000-6-1.

EMC immunity

- EN55024/CISPR24, (EN61000-4-2, EN61000-4-3, EN61000-4-4, EN61000-4-5, EN61000-4-6, EN61000-4-11), and EN300-386.

Radio immunity

- EN301 489-1, EN 301 489-7, and EN301 489-24.

Cellular radio

- EN 301 908-1, EN 301 908-2, EN 301 511, 47 CFR Part 22, 47 CFR Part 24, and EN 301 908-13.

Environmental operating range

- Nonoperating temperature: -4° to 149°F (-0° to 65°C).

- Nonoperating humidity: 5% to 95% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Nonoperating altitude: 0 to 15,000 ft (0 to 4570 m).

- Operating temperature: 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C).

- Operating humidity: 10% to 85% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Operating altitude: 0 to 10,000 ft (0 to 3000 m).

Product Specifications

Model

WAN

Wi-Fi

LAN switch

Integrated
USB 3.0
AUX/console

GE

GE/SFP
combo

ADSL2/VDSL2+

LTE Advanced
(CAT6)

802.11ac

GE

PoE

PoE+

C1111-8P

1

1

NA

NA

NA

8

4

2

Yes

 

Cisco C1111-8P Series Licenses

Part number

Bundles

Features

SL-1100-8P-IPB

IP Base (default)

Routing protocols, ACL, NAT, QoS, BFD, VRF

SL-1100-8P-APP(=)

Application Experience (APP)

IP Base + advanced networking protocols: L2TPv3, MPLS

Application Experience: PfRv3, NBAR2, AVC, IP SLA Initiator, PMIPv6,

Mobile IP.

Hybrid Cloud Connectivity: LISP, Virtual Private LAN Services (VPLS), Ethernet over MPLS.

SL-1100-8P-SEC(=)

SL-1100-8P-SECNPE(=)

Security (SEC)

IP Base + Advanced Security: Zone-based firewall, IPsec VPN, EzVPN, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), GETVPN, FlexVPN.

FL-VPERF-8P-200(=)

Performance (VPER)

IPsec Performance: Additional 100 Mbps for ISR 1100-4P and 200 Mbps for ISR 1100-8P.

C1F1PISR1100S8PK9

Cisco One S/W Bundle

APP, SEC, PRIME licenses (SL-1100-8P-IPB, C1-SL-1100-8P-APP, C1-SL-1100-8P-SEC or C1-SL-1100-8P-SECNPE, C1-PI-LFAS-ISR-K9, C1F1VISR1100S8P-01, C1-SL-1100-PAK).

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho router Cisco C1111-8P

Small Form-Factor Pluggable

Description

GLC-EX-SMD

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM.

GLC-LH-SMD

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-SX-MMD

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-ZX-SMD

1000BASE-ZX SFP; with DOM.

GLC-FE-100ZX

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km).

GLC-GE-100FX

100FX SFP on GE ports.

GLC-BX-D

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM.

GLC-BX-U

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM.

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C1111-8P ?

Có 16 bình luận:
T
Tiến
mình mua Router Cisco C1111-8P bên bạn năm 2020, sắp hết hạn bảo hành, muốn gia hạn bảo hành thêm 12 tháng nữa được không?
3 tháng
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Cảm ơn anh đã chọn mua sản phẩm Router Cisco C1111-8P do CNTTShop phân phối, bên em có gia hạn dịch vụ bảo hành anh nhé, báo giá em đã gửi qua mail, anh check inbox giúp em ạ

L
Lực
Cisco ISR C1111-8P 8-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router có mấy cổng PoE?
3 tháng
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Cisco ISR C1111-8P 8-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router có 4 cổng PoE bạn nhé

H
Hoa
Mình cần mua thêm license cho Router Cisco C1111-8P (C1111 8P) ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port, tư vấn giúp mình nhé
4 tháng
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Nhân viên kinh doanh của CNTTShop sẽ liên hệ bạn để tư vấn mã license cho Router Cisco C1111-8P (C1111 8P) ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port, bạn vui lòng để ý điện thoại nha

P
Phượng
Báo giá Router Cisco C1111-8P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port 10/100/1000 cho mình nhé
5 tháng
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Báo giá Router Cisco C1111-8P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port 10/100/1000 mình đã gửi qua mail, bạn check inbox nhé

D
Đăng
Tư vấn, lắp đặt Router Cisco C1111-8P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port 10/100/1000 giúp mình nhé, văn phòng làm việc khoảng 30 người
6 tháng
G
Hương GiangQuản trị viên

Bộ phận kỹ thuật sẽ liên hệ với bạn để tư vấn lắp đặt Router Cisco C1111-8P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 8 port 10/100/1000, bạn vui lòng để ý điện thoại nhé, báo giá mình đã gửi qua mail, bạn check inbox giúp mình

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Yến
0866 966 008
Ms. Minh
0862 158 859
Ms. Nhi
0365 462 524
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370