FG-5144C-DC Firewall Fortinet FortiGate 5000 series

Phân phối FG-5144C-DC Firewall FortiGate 5000 series, 14U 14-slot chassis , 4 PEMs, 4 fan units, 2 shelf FRU data modules, 1 shelf manager giá tốt
Mã sản phẩm: FG-5144C-DC
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Phân phối FG-5144C-DC Firewall Fortinet FortiGate 5000 series, 14U 14-slot chassis with 40G Dual Dual Star fabric backplane, 4 PEMs, 4 fan units, 2 shelf FRU data modules, 1 shelf manager, front and RTM air baffles, 4 pairs DC cables for connecting to FG-5053B power shelves chính hãng giá tốt

Firewall FortiGate FG-5144C-DC cung cấp các dịch vụ bảo mật NGFW cực kỳ hiệu năng cho các doanh nghiệp lớn và các môi trường trung tâm dữ liệu cần được bảo vệ từ các mối đe doạ trực tuyến và phần mềm độc hại. Firewall FortiGate FG-5144C-DC cung cấp tốc độ lên đến 100 Gbps NGFW thông qua kết hợp với sự đơn giản của quản lý, dòng 5000 là giải pháp NGFW nhanh nhất và tiên tiến nhất trên thị trường.

FG-5144C-DC Firewall Fortinet FortiGate 5000 series

FortiGate Next-Generation Firewall bao gồm:

Các phương pháp bảo mật đa lớp để bảo vệ toàn diện chống lại các mối đe dọa mới và ngăn ngừa bất kỳ thiết bị nào gây ảnh hưởng cho toàn bộ hệ thống.

Các phần mềm và phần cứng của bên thứ 3 hoạt động động lập để chứng minh hiệu quả cao và hiệu suất giá tốt nhất

Công nghệ xử lý bảo mật tiên tiến (SPU) cho các dịch vụ bảo mật lớp ứng dụng hiệu suất cao (NGFW, kiểm tra SSL và bảo vệ mối đe dọa)

Giao diện quản lý đơn giản để đơn giản hóa việc triển khai và cho phép các chính sách bảo mật nhất quán với khả năng kiểm soát và hiển thị chi tiết trên mạng
Công cụ kiểm tra SSL nhanh nhất để giúp bảo vệ chống lại phần mềm độc hại ẩn trong lưu lượng được mã hóa

Thông số kỹ thuật FG-5144C-DC

Hardware Specifications
Available Slots 14
High Availability Backplane Fabric Built-in
40 Gbps Backplane Support Yes
Shelf Manager (Default / Maximum) 1 / 2
Dual Networking Blade Support Yes
Dimensions
Height x Width x Length (inches) 24.44 x 19.06 x 21.63
Height x Width x Length (cm) 62.1 x 48.4 x 55.0
Weight 108 lbs (50 kg)
Maximum Capacity
Firewall Throughput 1.12 Tbps
Power and Environment
Power Required DC/AC
Chassis Only Power Consumption (Maximum) 960 W
Heat Dissipation (Maximum) 3,276 BTU/h
Operating Temperature 32–104°F (0–40°C)
Storage Temperature -13–158°F (-35–70°C)
Humidity 5–90% non-condensing
Compliance
Certifications FCC Part 15 Class A, C-Tick, VCCI, CE, BSMI, UL/cUL
NEBS Certified -

Các loại module card và module quang sử dụng cho firewall FortiGate FG-5144C-DC

OPTIONAL / SPARE ITEMS SKU DESCRIPTION
 Module
FortiGate 5144C Shelf Manager FG-5144C-SM 5144C shelf manager with ShMM-700R mezzanine card and radial IPMB bus
FortiGate 5144C Fan Tray FG-5144C-FAN-F FG-5144C fan tray front
FortiGate 5144C Fan Tray FG-5144C-FAN-R FG-5144C fan tray rear
FortiGate 5144C Shelf FRU Data Module FG-5144C-SFRU FG-5144C shelf FRU data module
FortiGate 5144C Shelf FRU Data Module FG-5144C-SFRU FG-5144C shelf FRU data module
FortiGate 5144C Power Entry Module FG-5144C-PEM FG-5144C PEM, power entry module
FortiGate 5144C Air Filter FG-5144C-AF FG-5144C air filter
FortiGate 5144C Blank Panel FG-5144C-ABF 5000 front slot blank panel with air baffle (aluminum/plastic)
FortiGate 5144C Blank Panel FG-5144C-ABR 5000 RTM slot blank panel with air baffle (aluminum/plastic)
Security Blades
FortiGate 5001E FG-5001E Security blade with 2x 40 GE QSFP+ ports, 2x 10 GE SFP+ ports, 2x GE RJ45 management ports, FortiASIC NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated
FortiGate 5001E1 FG-5001E1 Security blade with 2x 40 GE QSFP+ ports, 2x 10 GE SFP+ ports, 2x GE RJ45 management ports, FortiASIC NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, 480 GB SSD onboard storage
FortiGate 5001D FG-5001D Security blade with 2x 40 GE QSFP+ ports, 2x 10 GE SFP+/GE SFP ports, 2x GE RJ45 management ports, 200 GB SSD onboard storage
FortiGate 5001C FG-5001C Security blade with 2x 10 GE SFP+ ports, 2x GE RJ45 management ports, 128 GB SSD onboard storage
FortiSwitch 5203B FS-5203B Networking blade with 8x 10 GE SFP+ fabric slots, 2x 10 GE SFP+ base slots, 1x GE RJ45 management port
Networking Blades
FortiController 5903C FCTRL-5903C Networking blade with 4x 40 GE SFP+ fabric slots, 2x 10 GE SFP+ base slots, 1x GE RJ45 management port
FortiController 5913C FCTRL-5913C Networking blade with 2x 100 GE CFP2 fabric slots, 2x 10 GE SFP+ base slots, includes 2 SR SFP+
FortiSwitch 5003B FS-5003B Networking blade with 8x 10 GE SFP+ fabric slots, 2x GE SFP base slots, 1x GE RJ45 management port
FortiSwitch 5203B FS-5203B Networking blade with 8x 10 GE SFP+ fabric slots, 2x 10 GE SFP+ base slots, 1x GE RJ45 management port
FortiController 5103B FCTRL-5103B Networking blade with 8x 10 GE SFP+ fabric slots, 2x 10 GE SFP+ base slots, 1x GE RJ45 management port
Transceivers
1 GE SFP LX Transceiver Module FG-TRAN-LX 1 GE SFP LX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
1 GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module FG-TRAN-GC 1 GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
1 GE SFP SX Transceiver Module FG-TRAN-SX 1 GE SFP SX transceiver module for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
10 GE SFP+ Transceiver Module, Short Range FG-TRAN-SFP+SR 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
10 GE XFP Transceiver Module, Short Range FG-TRAN-XFPSR 10 GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots
10 GE SFP+ Transceiver Module, Long Range FG-TRAN-SFP+LR 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
10 GE XFP Transceiver Module, Long Range FG-TRAN-XFPLR 10 GE XFP transceiver module, long range for all systems with XFP slots
40 GE QSFP+ Transceivers, Short Range FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR 40 GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range for all systems with QSFP+ slots
100 GE CFP2 Transceivers, Long Range FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4 100 GE CFP2 transceivers, long range, over single mode fiber, for all systems with CFP2 slots
100 GE CFP2 Transceivers, Short Range FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10 100 GE CFP2 transceivers, 10 channel parallel fiber, short range for all systems with CFP2 slots
10 GE SFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable SP-CABLE-ADASFP+ 10 GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m / 32.8 ft for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #FG-5144C-DC ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.