Logo Công Ty TNHH Việt Thái Dương

The Best Global Price List Checking Tool
Router, Switch, Module Quang, Firewall, Wireless AP...

#No Hình ảnh Part name Giá List Giá thị trường Mô tả
1 Cisco X2-10GB-SR MMF 850-nm SC Duplex 400m Transceiver X2-10GB-SR $ 1,995 21,097,125 đ

Module quang Cisco X2-10GB-SR (X2 10GB SR) Transceiver X2 for Multi mode, 850-nm, SC Duplex, 400m

Giá tốt
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2021 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.