J4132A Module quang HP X129 1G PC SC LX 10km Transceiver

Phân phối Module quang HP J4132A X129 1G PC SC Duplex, 1000Base-LX 1310nm 550m Multi Mode MMF, 10km on Single Mode SMF Transceiver dùng cho HP ProCurve 2300, 2500, 4100gl series chính hãng giá tốt
Mã sản phẩm: J4132A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Module quang HP J4132A X129 1G PC SC LX 10km Transceiver

HP Part Number          : J4132A
List Price                      : $379

Tình trạng hàng hóa   : Mới
Bảo hành                     : 12 tháng 1 đổi 1

Module quang HP J4132A​ là transceiver đa mode (vừa là Single Mode vừa là Multi Mode) bước sóng 1310nm, khoảng cách tối đa 550m on Multi Mode, 10km on Single Mode, hai đầu kết nối SC. Module quang HP J4132A sử dụng cho các dòng switch HP ProCurve 2500 Series, HP ProCurve 4100gl Series, HP ProCurve 2300 Series

Module quang HP J4132A X129 1G PC SC LX 10km Transceiver

Thông số kỹ thuật của module quang HP J4132A 

HP X129 1G PC SC LX Transceiver (J4132A)

A Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex
Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Ports 1 SC 1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000BASE-LX); Duplex: full onl
Dimensions 3.8(d) x 2.05(w) x 0.95(h) in. (9.65 x 5.21 x 2.41 cm)
Weight 0.09 lb. (0.04 kg)
Connectivity

Connector type: SC

Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C)

Operating relative humidity: 0% to 95%, noncondensing

Nonoperating/Storage temperature: -40°F to 185°F (-40°C to 85°C)

Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity: 0% to 95%, noncondensing

Altitude:up to 10,000 ft. (3 km)

Power consumption typical

1.1 W

Power consumption maximum

1.6 W

Cabling

Cable type: Either single mode or multimode; Low metal content, single-mode fiber-optic, complying with ITU-T G.652 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type B1; 62.5/125 ìm or 50/125 ìm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively (a mode conditioning patch cord may be needed in some multimode fiber installations);

Maximum distance:10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode)

Services Refer to the Hewlett Packard Enterprise website at http://www.hpe.com/networking/services for details on the service-level descriptions and product numbers. For details about services and response times in your area, please contact your local Hewlett Packard Enterprise sales office.

HP J4132A sử dụng cho các dòng switch sau của HP

  • HP ProCurve Switch 2500 Series
  • ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2300 Series

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #J4132A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.