J4853A Module quang HP X119 100M PC SC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

Phân phối Module quang HP J4853A X119 100M PC SC 100BASE-FX 2km Multi Mode MMF Transceiver dùng cho HP ProCurve 2300, 2500, 4100gl series chính hãng giá tốt
Mã sản phẩm: J4853A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Module quang HP J4853A X119 100M PC SC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

HP Part Number          : J4853A
List Price                      : $279

Tình trạng hàng hóa   : Mới
Bảo hành                     : 12 tháng 1 đổi 1

Module quang HP J4853A​ là transceiver Multi Mode, bước sóng 850nm, khoảng cách tối đa 2km, hai đầu kết nối SC. Module quang HP J4853A sử dụng cho các dòng switch HP ProCurve 2500 Series, HP ProCurve 4100gl Series, HP ProCurve 2300 Series

Module quang HP J4853A X119 100M PC SC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

Thông số kỹ thuật của module quang HP J4853A 

HP X119 100M PC SC FX Transceiver (J4853A)

HP X119 100M PC SC FX Transceiver: An HP format 100-megabit transceiver with SC connectors using FX technology.

Ports 1 SC 100BASE-FX port (IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-FX); Duplex: half or full
Dimensions 3.8(d) x 2.05(w) x 0.95(h) in. (9.65 x 5.21 x 2.41 cm)
Weight 0.09 lb. (0.04 kg)
Connectivity

Connector type: SC

Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C)

Operating relative humidity: 0% to 95%, noncondensing

Nonoperating/Storage temperature: -40°F to 185°F (-40°C to 85°C)

Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity: 0% to 95%, noncondensing

Altitude:up to 10,000 ft. (3 km)

Power consumption typical

1.1 W

Power consumption maximum

1.6 W

Cabling

Cable type: 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively

Maximum distance:2 km (full duplex) or 412 m (half duplex)

Notes

Full duplex only, when installed in unmanaged switches and HP E2500 Switch Series

Services Refer to the Hewlett Packard Enterprise website at http://www.hpe.com/networking/services for details on the service-level descriptions and product numbers. For details about services and response times in your area, please contact your local Hewlett Packard Enterprise sales office.

HP J4853A sử dụng cho các dòng switch sau của HP

  • HP ProCurve Switch 2500 Series
  • ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series
  • HP V2124 Switch
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2300 Series

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #J4853A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.