Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0862 323 559

Công Ty TNHH Công Nghệ Việt Thái Dương
NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

J4853A Module quang HP X119 100M PC SC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

Phân phối Module quang HP J4853A X119 100M PC SC 100BASE-FX 2km Multi Mode MMF Transceiver dùng cho HP ProCurve 2300, 2500, 4100gl series  giá tốt

✓ Mã sản phẩm: J4853A
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
Check Giá List

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng 100% Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Giá Cạnh Tranh Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Ưu Đãi Lớn Cho Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

✓ Chăm Sóc Khách Hàng Trước, Trong và Sau Khi Mua Hàng Tận Tâm.

CNTTShop.vn - 19 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Module quang HP J4853A X119 100M PC SC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

HPE Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Module quang HP J4853A​ là transceiver Multi Mode, bước sóng 850nm, khoảng cách tối đa 2km, hai đầu kết nối SC. Module quang HP J4853A sử dụng cho các dòng switch HP ProCurve 2500 Series, HP ProCurve 4100gl Series, HP ProCurve 2300 Series

Module quang HP J4853A X119 100M PC SC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

Thông số kỹ thuật của module quang HP J4853A 

HP X119 100M PC SC FX Transceiver (J4853A)

HP X119 100M PC SC FX Transceiver: An HP format 100-megabit transceiver with SC connectors using FX technology.

Ports 1 SC 100BASE-FX port (IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-FX); Duplex: half or full
Dimensions 3.8(d) x 2.05(w) x 0.95(h) in. (9.65 x 5.21 x 2.41 cm)
Weight 0.09 lb. (0.04 kg)
Connectivity

Connector type: SC

Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C)

Operating relative humidity: 0% to 95%, noncondensing

Nonoperating/Storage temperature: -40°F to 185°F (-40°C to 85°C)

Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity: 0% to 95%, noncondensing

Altitude:up to 10,000 ft. (3 km)

Power consumption typical

1.1 W

Power consumption maximum

1.6 W

Cabling

Cable type: 62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively

Maximum distance:2 km (full duplex) or 412 m (half duplex)

Notes

Full duplex only, when installed in unmanaged switches and HP E2500 Switch Series

Services Refer to the Hewlett Packard Enterprise website at http://www.hpe.com/networking/services for details on the service-level descriptions and product numbers. For details about services and response times in your area, please contact your local Hewlett Packard Enterprise sales office.

HP J4853A sử dụng cho các dòng switch sau của HP

  • HP ProCurve Switch 2500 Series
  • ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series
  • HP V2124 Switch
  • HP ProCurve Switch 2300 Series

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: J4853A ?

Có 0 bình luận:

Thông tin liên hệ

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Huyền
0979 925 386
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Quỳnh Anh
0966 658 525
Ms. Lan Anh
0862 158 859
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thảo
0358 265 666

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082