JG875A HPE FlexNetwork MSR1002 4 AC Router

Thiết bị định tuyến Router HPE JG875A FlexNetwork MSR1002 4 AC, 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000 WAN port, 4 RJ-45 10/100/1000 LAN ports, 1 SFP port, 2 - SIC module slots / 1 DSIC
Mã sản phẩm: JG875A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

HPE JG875A FlexNetwork MSR1002 4 AC Router

HPE Part Number               : JG875A
List Price                            : $1,050
Giá bán                               : Liên hệ
Bảo hành                            : 12 tháng
Made In                              : China 
Stock                                   : Liên hệ

Thiết bị định tuyến router HPE JG875A là bộ định tuyến đa dịch vụ thế hệ tiếp theo được thiết kế để cung cấp hiệu suất ứng dụng chưa từng có cho các văn phòng chi nhánh nhỏ. 

View Datasheet JG875A

Router HPE JG875A FlexNetwork MSR1002 cung cấp điểm cuối đa dịch vụ linh hoạt cho các chi nhánh nhỏ và văn phòng từ xa nhanh chóng thích nghi với việc thay đổi các yêu cầu kinh doanh trong khi cung cấp các dịch vụ tích hợp, đồng thời trên một nền tảng đơn giản, dễ quản lý.

HPE JG875A FlexNetwork MSR1002 4 AC Router

Thông số kỹ thuật

Hardware HPE MSR1002-4 AC Router (JG875A)
I/O ports and slots
  • 2 SIC slots, or 1 DSIC slot
  • 1 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 WAN port
  • 1 SFP fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP port
  • 4 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 LAN ports
  • 1 Serial port
Additional ports and slots
  • 1 USB 2.0
  • 1 RJ-45 console port to access limited
  • CLI port
AP characteristics Radios (via optional modules) 3G, 4G LTE
Dimensions
  • 14.17(w) x 11.81(d) x 1.74(h) in
  • (36 x 30 x 4.42 cm) (1U height)
Weight 6.83 lb (3.10 kg)
Memory and processor RISC @ 667 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, 256 MB flash
Mounting and enclosure Desktop or can be mounted in a EIA standard 19-inch telco rack when used with the rack-mount kit in the package
Performance
Throughput Up to 500 Kpps (64-byte packets)
Routing table size 200000 entries (IPv4), 200000 entries (IPv6)
Forwarding table size 200000 entries (IPv4), 200000 entries (IPv6)
Environment
Operating temperature 32°F to 113°F (0°C to 45°C)
Operating relative humidity 5% to 95%, noncondensing
Nonoperating/Storage temperature -40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity 5% to 95%, noncondensing
Altitude Up to 16,404 ft (5 km)
Electrical characteristics
Frequency 50/60 Hz
Maximum heat dissipation 92 BTU/hr (97.06 kJ/hr)
AC voltage 100—240 VAC, rated (depending on power supply chosen)
Maximum power rating 30 W
Product Certifications
Safety UL 60950-1; IEC 60950-1; EN 60950-1; CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1; FDA 21 CFR Subchapter J; AS/ NZS 60950-1; GB 4943.1
Emissions VCCI Class A; EN 55022 Class A; CISPR 22 Class A; EN 55024; ICES-003 Class A; EN 300 386; CISPR 24; AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A; EN 61000-3-2; EN 61000-3-3; FCC (CFR 47, Part 15) Class A
Telecom FCC part 68; CS-03
Management IMC—Intelligent Management Center; command-line interface; Web browser; out-of-band management (serial RS-232C); out-of-band management (DB-9 serial port console); SNMP Manager; Telnet; RMON1; FTP; IEEE 802.3 Ethernet MIB

Module quang sử dụng cho Router HPE JG875A

JD102B HPE X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
JD120B HPE X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
JD090A HPE X110 100M SFP LC LH40 Transceiver
JD091A HPE X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver
JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
JD061A HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver
JD062A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver
JD063B HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver
JD103A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver
JD098B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
JD099B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver

Module Card sử dụng cho Router HPE JG875A

JD574B HPE MSR 9-port 10/100Base-T Switch DSIC Module
JD573B HPE MSR 4-port 10/100Base-T Switch SIC Module
JG739A HPE MSR 4-port Gig-T Switch SIC Module
JG738A HPE MSR 1-port GbE Combo SIC Module
JD545B HPE MSR 1-port 10/100Base-T SIC Module
JF280A HPE MSR 1-port 100Base-X SIC Module
JD558A HPE MSR 2-port FXO SIC Module
JD560A HPE MSR 2-port FXS SIC Module
JD632A HPE MSR 2-port FXS/1-port FXO SIC Module
JG191A HPE MSR 1-port 8-wire G.SHDSL (RJ45) DSIC Module
JD634B HPE MSR 1-port E1/Fractional E1 (75ohm) SIC Module
JF842A HPE MSR 2-port E1/Fractional E1 (75ohm) SIC Module
JD538A HPE MSR 1-port T1/Fractional T1 SIC Module
JD557A HPE MSR 1-port Enhanced Serial SIC Module
JG736A HPE MSR 2-port Enhanced Sync/Async Serial SIC Module
JG737A HPE MSR 4-port Enhanced Sync/Async Serial SIC Module
JD571A HPE MSR 1-port ISDN-S/T SIC Module
JG186A HPE MSR 16-port Async Serial SIC Module
JF281A HPE MSR 8-port Async Serial SIC Module
JG604A HPE MSR 1-port E1/CE1/PRI SIC Module
JG189A HPE MSR 4-port FXS/1-port FXO DSIC Module
JG742B HPE Flex Network MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for LTE 700/1700/2100 MHz CDMA UMTS/HSPA+/HSPA/EDGE/GPRS/GSM
JG743A HPE MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for ATT/LTE 700/1700/2100 MHz and UMTS/HSPA+/HSPA/EDGE/GRPS/GSM
JG744B HPE MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Global/LTE 800/900/1800/2100/2600MHz UMTS/HSPA+/HSPA/EDGE/GRPS/GSM
JG929A HPE MSR HSPA+/WCDMA SIC Module
JH240A HPE MSR 1-port E1/T1 Voice SIC Module

License sử dụng cho Router HPE JG875A

JH226AAE HPE IPS Activation for MSR1000 E-LTU
JH230AAE HPE DV Essential IPS Filter Service for MSR1000 1yr E-LTU

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #JG875A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.