Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch BDCOM S2524D 24 10/100/1000 Base-T Ports, 4 SFP Slot

Phân phối Switch BDCOM S2524D 24 10/100/1000 Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-X ports, AC220V power supply, fanless, 1U, chính hãng giá tốt

Mã sản phẩm: S2524D



CHI TIẾT

Switch BDCOM S2524D 24 10/100/1000 Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-X ports, AC220V power supply, fanless, 1U

 

Vender              :BDCOM
Part Number     : S2524D

Bảo hành           : 12 tháng
Made In             : China 

Mô tả tổng quan Switch BDCOM S2524D

Switch BDCOM  S2524D Series là một bộ chuyển mạch truy cập thông minh thế hệ mới được thiết kế cho mạng IP của nhà khai thác mạng và các mạng doanh nghiệp. Dựa trên phần cứng hiệu suất cao và nền tảng BDROS, nó hỗ trợ các chức năng như ACL, QinQ và QoS.

Switch BDCOM S2524D 24 10/100/1000 Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-X ports

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch BDCOM S2524D

Item Description
Switching capacity 64Gbps
Forwarding rate 36Mpps
MAC 16K
Ports 24 10/100/1000 Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-X ports
Dimensions(mm)  (W×H×D) 442×208×44
Consumption <45W
Power supply

AC: 100V-240V, 50Hz±10%

Environment

Operating temperature and humidity: 0℃-50℃, 10%-90% non-condensing

Storage temperature and humidity: -20℃-70℃;5%-95% non-condensing
MAC switching function

Static configuration and dynamically learning of MAC address

Check and delete MAC address

Configuring of MAC address aging time

Limit on MAC address learning number

MAC address filtering function

VLAN

4K VLAN entries

GVRP

1:1 and N:1 VLAN Mapping

QinQ

Private VLAN

STP

802.1D (STP), 802.1W (RSTP), 802.1S (MSTP)

BPDU protection, root protection and ring protection

Multicast

IGMP v1/v2/v3

IGMP Snooping

IGMP Fast Leave

Multicast group policy and multicast number limit

Multicast traffic cross VLAN duplication

IPv6

ICMPv6, DHCPv6 and IPv6 Telnet

IPv6 Neighbor Discovery

MLD v1/v2

MLD Snooping

QoS

Traffic classification of each field of L2/L3/L4 protocol headers

CAR traffic control

802.1P/DSCP priority remark

Multiple queuing algorithms such as SP, WRR or SP+WRR

Tail-Drop, WRED

Traffic supervision and traffic shaping

Security features

Identification and filtering of L2/L3/L4 based ACL

Defend against DDoS attack, SYN Flood attack of TCP or UDP Flood attack

Suppression of broadcast, multicast and unknown unicast packet

Port isolation

Port security, IP+MAC+port binding

DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option 82

IEEE 802.1x authentication

Radius and BDTacacs+ authentication

Command line authority control based on user levels

Reliability

Static/LACP link aggregation

EAPS and ERPS(single ring)

ISSU

Management

Console, Telnet, SSH 2.0

WEB based management style

SNMP v1/v2/v3

Upload and download of TFTP files

RMON

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho Switch BDCOM S2524D

100M optical modules     

FSFP-SX-1310

100M SFP multi-mode (2Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-15

100M SFP single mode (15Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-40

100M SFP single mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-ZX-80

100M SFP single mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-80-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional(80Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional(80Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GE optical modules

GSFP-TX-B

GE SFP-to- RJ45 module

GSFP-SX-D

GE SFP multi-mode (500m, 850nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-10-D

GE SFP single mode (10Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-20-D

GE SFP single mode (20Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-40-D

GE SFP single mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-ZX-80-D

GE SFP single mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-10-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-10-BIDI

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (10Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (10Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI-1310

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-80-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (80Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (80Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-120

GSFP-LX-SM1550-120

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (120Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (120Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)