Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch BDCOM S2528PB 24 Ports PoE 400W, 2 Combo Ports

Phân phối Switch BDCOM S2528PB 24 gigabit POE ports, 2 gigabit combo ports, AC220V power supply, 400W POE power chính hãng giá tốt

Mã sản phẩm: S2528PB



CHI TIẾT

Switch BDCOM S2528PB 24 Gigabit POE Ports, 2 gigabit combo ports, AC220V power supply, 400W POE power

 

Vender              :BDCOM
Part Number     : S2528PB

Bảo hành           : 12 tháng
Made In             : China 

Mô tả tổng quan Switch BDCOM S2528PB

Switch BDCOM S2528PB Series là một bộ chuyển mạch truy nhập thông minh POE thế hệ mới được thiết kế dành cho mạng IP của nhà khai thác và mạng doanh nghiệp. Dựa trên phần cứng hiệu suất cao và nền tảng BDROS, nó hỗ trợ các chức năng như ACL, QinQ và QoS. Chế độ quản lý đơn giản của nó và cài đặt linh hoạt có thể đáp ứng các yêu cầu của bất kỳ kịch bản phức tạp.

Switch BDCOM S2528PB 24 Gigabit POE Ports, 2 gigabit combo ports

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch BDCOM S2528PB

Item Description
Backplane 64Gbps
Forwarding rate 42Mpps
MAC 16K
Ports 24 10/100M/1000M Base-T ports + 2 gigabit combo ports
Dimensions(mm)  (W×H×D) 440×232×45
Consumption <45W
POE power 400W
POE/POE+ Support
Power supply

AC: 100V-240V, 50Hz±10%

Environment

Operating temperature and humidity: 0℃-50℃, 10%-90% non-condensing

Storage temperature and humidity: -20℃-70℃;5%-95% non-condensing
MAC switching function

Static configuration and dynamic MAC learning

MAC browsing and removal

Configurable aging time of the MAC address

Limited number of learnable MAC addresses

MAC filtration

VLAN

4K VLAN entries

GVRP

QinQ

Private VLAN

STP

802.1D (STP), 802.1W (RSTP), 802.1S (MSTP)

BPDU protection, root protection and ring protection

Multicast

IGMP v1/v2/v3

IGMP Snooping

IGMP Fast Leave

Multicast group policy and multicast number limit

Multicast traffic cross VLAN duplication

IPv4

Static route, RIP v1/v2, OSPF, BGP

IPv6

ICMPv6, DHCPv6 and IPv6 Telnet

IPv6 Neighbor Discovery

MLD v1/v2

MLD Snooping

QoS

Flow classification based on L2~4 protocols

CAR flow limit

802.1P/DSCP priority re-labeling

SP, WRR, and “SP+WRR”

Congestion avoidance mechanisms like Tail-Drop and WRED

Flow monitoring and flow shaping

Security features

L2/L3/L4 ACL flow identification and filtration  

DDoS attack prevention, TCP’s SYN Flood attack prevention, UDP 

Flood attack prevention, etc

Broadcast/multicast/unknown unicast storm-control

Port isolation

Port security, and “IP+MAC+port” binding (S2108POE does not support.)

DHCP Snooping and DHCP option 82 (S2108POE does not support the function.)

IEEE 802.1x authentication

Radius, BDTacacs+ authentication

Level-based command line protection

Reliability

Static/LACP link aggregation

EAPS and ERPS

ISSU uninterrupted system upgrade

Management

Console, Telnet, SSH2.0,

Web

SNMP v1/v2/v3

TFTP

RMON 

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho Switch BDCOM S2528PB

100M optical modules     

FSFP-SX-1310

100M SFP multi-mode (2Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-15

100M SFP single mode (15Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-40

100M SFP single mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-ZX-80

100M SFP single mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-80-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional(80Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional(80Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GE optical modules

GSFP-TX-B

GE SFP-to- RJ45 module

GSFP-SX-D

GE SFP multi-mode (500m, 850nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-10-D

GE SFP single mode (10Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-20-D

GE SFP single mode (20Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-40-D

GE SFP single mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-ZX-80-D

GE SFP single mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-10-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-10-BIDI

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (10Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (10Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI-1310

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-80-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (80Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (80Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-120

GSFP-LX-SM1550-120

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (120Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (120Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)