CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT THÁI DƯƠNG
Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0866 966 008

NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

Switch BDCOM S2956 48 GE Base-T Ports, 8 GE/10GE SFP+

Phân phối Switch BDCOM S2956 48 GE Base-T ports, 8 GE/10GE auto-adaptation SFP+ ports, AC220V power supply; the cooling fan, 1U chính hãng giá tốt
✓ Mã sản phẩm: S2956
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Switch BDCOM S2956 48 GE Base-T ports, 8 GE/10GE auto-adaptation SFP+ ports, AC220V power supply, cooling fan, 1U

 

Vender              :BDCOM
Part Number     : S2956

Bảo hành           : 12 tháng
Made In             : China 

Mô tả tổng quan Switch BDCOM S2956

Switch BDCOM S2956 Series là một bộ chuyển mạch truy nhập thông minh POE thế hệ mới được thiết kế dành cho mạng IP của nhà khai thác và mạng doanh nghiệp. Dựa trên phần cứng hiệu suất cao và nền tảng BDROS, nó hỗ trợ các chức năng như ACL, QinQ và QoS. Chế độ quản lý đơn giản của nó và cài đặt linh hoạt có thể đáp ứng các yêu cầu của bất kỳ kịch bản phức tạp.

Switch BDCOM S2956 48 GE Base-T ports, 8 GE/10GE auto-adaptation SFP+ ports

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch BDCOM S2956

Item Description
Backplane 256Gbps
Forwarding rate 180Mpps
MAC 32K
Ports 48 gigabit Base-T ports, 8 GE/10GE SFP+ ports
Dimensions(mm)  (W×H×D) 442.5×315×44
Consumption <55W
POE power NA
POE/POE+ NA
Power supply

AC: 100V-240V, 50Hz±10%

DC: -36V~-72V

Environment

Operating temperature and humidity: 0℃-50℃, 10%-90% non-condensing

Storage temperature and humidity: -20℃-70℃;5%-95% non-condensing
MAC switching function

Static configuration and dynamically learning of MAC address

Check and delete MAC address

Configuring of MAC address aging time

Limit on MAC address learning number 

MAC address filtering function

Black-hole MAC items

VLAN

4K VLAN entries

GVRP

1:1 and N:1 VLAN Mapping

QinQ and selective QinQ

Private VLAN

STP

802.1D (STP), 802.1W (RSTP), 802.1S (MSTP)

BPDU protection, root protection and ring protection

Multicast

IGMP v1/v2/v3

IGMP Snooping

IGMP Fast Leave

multicast group policy and multicast number limit

multicast traffic cross VLAN duplication

IPv4

Static routing, RIP v1/v2, OSPF, BGP

Strategy routing

Load balance through equivalent routing

BFD for OSPF, BGP

IPv6

ICMPv6, DHCPv6, ACLv6, IPv6 Telnet

IPv6 Neighbor Discovery

Path MTU Discovery

MLD v1/v2

MLD Snooping

QoS

Traffic classification of L2/L3/L4 protocol headers

CAR traffic control

802.1P/DSCP priority remark

Multiple queuing algorithms such as SP, WRR or SP+WRR

Tail-Drop, WRED

Traffic supervision and traffic shaping

Security features

Identification and filtering of L2/L3/L4 based ACL

Defend against DDoS attack, SYN Flood attack of TCP and UDP Flood attack

Suppression of broadcast, multicast and unknown unicast packet.

Port isolation

Port Security, IP+MAC+port binding

DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option 82

IEEE 802.1x authentication

Radius, BDTacacs+ authentication

Command line authority control based on user levels

Reliability

Static/LACP link aggregation

EAPS and ERPS

ISSU uninterrupted system upgrade

Management

Console, Telnet, SSH 2.0

WEB based management

SNMP v1/v2/v3

Upload and download of TFTP files

RMON

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho Switch BDCOM S2956

Optical Modules

100M Optical Modules

FSFP-SX-1310

100M SFP multi-mode (2Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-15

100M SFP single mode (15Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-40

100M SFP single mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-ZX-80

100M SFP single mode (80Km,1550nm, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

FSFP-LX-SM1310-80-BIDI

FSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (80Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

100M SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (80Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GE Optical Modules

GSFP-TX-B

GE SFP-to-RJ45 module

GSFP-SX-D

Gigabit SFP multi-mode (500m, 850nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-10-D

Gigabit SFP single mode (10Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-20-D

Gigabit SFP single mode (20Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-40-D

Gigabit SFP single mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-ZX-80-D

Gigabit SFP single mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-ZX-120-D

Gigabit SFP single mode (120Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-10-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-10-BIDI

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (10Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (10Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI-1310

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-80-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (80Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional  (80Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-120

GSFP-LX-SM1550-120

GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (120Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

Gigabit SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (120Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)

10GE Optical Modules

SFP+SX

10GE SFP+ multi-mode (300m, 850nm, LC)

SFP+LX-10

10GE SFP+ single mode (10Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-20

10GE SFP+ single mode (20Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-40

10GE SFP+ single mode (40Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-80

10GE SFP+ single mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-SM-1270-10

SFP+LX-SM-1330-10

10GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (10Km, TX1270/RX1330, LC, DDM)

10GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (10Km, TX1330/RX1270, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-SM-1270-20

SFP+LX-SM-1330-20

10GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1270/RX1330, LC, DDM)

10GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (20Km, TX1330/RX1270, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-SM-1270-40

SFP+LX-SM-1330-40

10GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1270/RX1330, LC, DDM)

10GE SFP single mode, single core bidirectional (40Km, TX1330/RX1270, LC, DDM)

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #S2956 ?

Có 0 bình luận:
Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Yến
0866 966 008
Ms. Minh
0862 158 859
Ms. Nhi
0365 462 524
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370