Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch BDCOM S3756F 48 SFP Ports, 4 GE Combo, 8 10GE SFP+

Phân phối Switch BDCOM S3756F 48 100M/1000M SFP ports, 4 gigabit SFP/Base-T combo ports, 8 GE/10GE auto-adaptation SFP+ ports chính hãng giá tốt

Mã sản phẩm: S3756F



CHI TIẾT

Switch BDCOM S3756F 48 100M/1000M SFP Ports, 4 Gigabit SFP/Base-T Combo Ports, 8 GE/10GE Auto-adaptation SFP+ Ports

 

Vender              :BDCOM
Part Number     : S3756F

Bảo hành           : 12 tháng
Made In             : China 

Mô tả tổng quan Switch BDCOM S3756F

Switch BDCOM  S3756F là một thế hệ mới của thiết bị chuyển mạch 10GE tổng hợp được giới thiệu bởi BDCOM. Nó là mục tiêu của IP MAN (mạng khu vực đô thị), mạng campus và mạng doanh nghiệp. Nó được phát triển dựa trên phần cứng hiệu suất cao và BDROS - một nền tảng phần mềm với BDCOM sở hữu quyền sở hữu trí tuệ độc lập. Nó hỗ trợ nhiều dịch vụ như IPv6, MPLS, VPN và bảo mật mạng dựa trên dịch vụ chuyển mạch đường dây L2 / L3 / L4. Nó cũng hỗ trợ nâng cấp nonstop, chuyển tiếp liên tục, dự phòng bảo vệ.

Switch BDCOM S3756F 48 100M/1000M SFP Ports, 4 Gigabit SFP/Base-T Combo Ports, 8 GE/10GE Auto-adaptation SFP+ Ports

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch BDCOM S3756F

Item Description
Backplane 256Gbps
Forwarding rate

168 Mpps

MAC 32K/64K
Ports 48 GE optical ports + 4 GE SFP/Base-T combo ports + 8 10GE optical ports
Dimensions(mm)  (W×H×D) 442×350×44
POE power Non-support
POE/POE+ Non-support
Power supply

AC: 100V-240V, 50Hz±10%

DC: -36V~-72V

Dual power supply (optional)

Environment

Operating temperature and humidity: 0℃-50℃, 10%-90% non-condensing

Storage temperature and humidity: -20℃-70℃;5%-95% non-condensing
MAC switching function

Static configuration and dynamic MAC learning

MAC browsing and removal

Configurable aging time of the MAC address

Limited number of learnable MAC addresses

MAC filtration

Black-hole MAC list

VLAN

4K VLAN entries

GVRP

1:1 and N:1 VLAN Mapping

QinQ and selective QinQ

Private VLAN

STP

802.1D (STP), 802.1W (RSTP), 802.1S (MSTP)

BPDU protection, root protection and ring protection

Multicast

IGMP v1/v2/v3

IGMP Snooping

IGMP Fast Leave

Multicast group strategy and quantity limitation

Multicast flow copying over VLANs

PIM-SM and PIM-DM

IPv4

Static routing, RIP v1/v2, OSPF, BGP

Strategy routing

Load balance through equivalent routing

BFD for OSPF, BGP

IPv6

ICMPv6, DHCPv6, ACLv6 and IPv6 Telnet

IPv6 neighbor discovery

Path MTU discovery

MLD V1/V2

MLD snooping

IPv6 Static Routing, RIPng, OSPFv3, BGP4+

Manual tunnel, ISATAP tunnel, 6 to 4 tunnel

MCE

MCE

MPLS VPN

LDP protocol

MCE

P/PE of MPLS VPN

MPLS TE

MPLS OAM

QoS

Flow classification based on L2/L3/L4 protocols

CAR flow limit

802.1P/DSCP priority re-labeling

SP, WRR, and “SP+WRR”

Congestion avoidance mechanisms like Tail-Drop and WRED

Flow monitoring and flow shaping

Security features

L2/L3/L4 ACL flow identification and filtration

DDoS attack prevention, TCP’s SYN Flood attack prevention, UDP Flood attack prevention, etc

Broadcast/multicast/unknown unicast storm-control

Port isolation

Port security, and “IP+MAC+port” binding

DHCP snooping and DHCP option 82

IEEE 802.1x authentication

Radius, BDTacacs+ authentication

URPF

Level-based command line protection

Reliability

Power 1+1 backup

Static/LACP link aggregation and cross service card link aggregation

EAPS

VRRP

GR for OSPF and BGP

BFD for OSPF and BGP

ISSU

Management

Console, Telnet, SSH 2.0

Web

SNMP v1/v2/v3

TFTP

RMON

sFLOW

Energy saving

IEEE 802.3az

Các nguồn sử dụng cho Switch BDCOM  S3756F

PWR-150-AC

S3700 Series Non-POE Hot-swap AC Power (Max Power 150W, AC100~240V input, the isolated cooling fan)

PWR-150-DC

S3700 Series Non-POE Hot-swap DC Power (Max Power 150W, DC-36V ~ -72V input, the isolated cooling fan)

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho Switch BDCOM S3756F

GE Optical Modules

GSFP-TX-B

GE SFP-to-RJ45 module

GSFP-SX-D

GE SFP multi-mode (500m, 850nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-10-D

GE SFP single-mode (10Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-20-D

GE SFP single-mode (20Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-40-D

GE SFP single-mode (40Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-ZX-80-D

GE SFP single-mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-10-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-10-BIDI

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (10Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (10Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-20-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-20-BIDI

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (20Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (20Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1310-40-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-40-BIDI-1310

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (40Km, TX1310/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (40Km, TX1550/RX1310, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-80-BIDI

GSFP-LX-SM1550-80-BIDI

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (80Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single-mode, single-core bidirectional (80Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)

GSFP-LX-SM1490-120

GSFP-LX-SM1550-120

GE SFP single mode, single-core bidirectional (120Km, TX1490/RX1550, LC, DDM)

GE SFP single mode, single-core bidirectional (120Km, TX1550/RX1490, LC, DDM)

10GE Optical Modules

SFP+SX

10GE SFP+ multi-mode (300m, 850nm, LC)

SFP+LX-10

10GE SFP+ single-mode (10Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-20

10GE SFP+ single-mode (20Km, 1310nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-40

10GE SFP+ single-mode (40Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-80

10GE SFP+ single-mode (80Km, 1550nm, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-SM-1270-10

SFP+LX-SM-1330-10

10GE SFP+ single-mode, single-core bidirectional (10Km, TX1270/RX1330, LC, DDM)

10GE SFP+ single-mode, single-core bidirectional (10Km, TX1330/RX1270, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-SM-1270-20

SFP+LX-SM-1330-20

10GE SFP+ single-mode, single-core bidirectional (20Km, TX1270/RX1330, LC, DDM)

10GE SFP+ single-mode, single-core bidirectional (20Km, TX1330/RX1270, LC, DDM)

SFP+LX-SM-1270-40

SFP+LX-SM-1330-40

10GE SFP+ single-mode, single-core bidirectional (40Km, TX1270/RX1330, LC, DDM)

10GE SFP+ single-mode, single-core bidirectional (40Km, TX1330/RX1270, LC, DDM)