Switch Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Catalyst 12 Port PoE+ IP Base

Thiết bị mạng Switch cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Catalyst 3560-CX Switch 12 GE PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP and 2 x 1G copper, IP Base

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Switch Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S

Cisco Part Number :WS-C3560CX-12PC-S, WS-C3560CX-12PC-S​=
Bảo hành : 12 tháng
Made In : China

Thiết mạng Cisco 3560CX WS-C3560CX-12PC-S được thiết kế để phù hợp với lớp Aggregation / Distribution (Lớp trung gian, Lớp phân phối) hoặc lớp Core (Lớp lõi). Dòng Switch 3560CX Series cho phép chúng ta nâng cấp đẩy đủ các tính năng Layer 2 với chi phí tiết kiệm hơn so với dòng 3750X. Switch Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S cung cấp 12 cổng Giga 10/100/1000 Mps Base-T với 02 Slot mở rông cho Module Uplink GE SFP để kết nối đường quang Multimode hoặc Single Mode. WS-C3560CX-12PC-S sử dụng nguồn điện AC 220V.

 

Switch Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP and 2 x 1G Copper IP Base

Hình ảnh Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S được cnttshop cung cấp

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của WS-C3560CX-12PC-S:

Description Specification
Performance
Forwarding Bandwidth 16 Gbps
Switching Bandwidth (full-duplex capacity) 32 Gbps (with 1 G uplinks)
Flash memory 128 MB
Memory DRAM 512 MB
Max VLANs 1023
VLAN IDs 4000
Maximum transmission unit (MTU) Up to 9000 bytes
Jumbo frames 9198 bytes
Forwarding rate 64 Byte Packet 23.8 mpps
Connectors and cabling

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX and 2960-CX Ethernet Interfaces:

- 10BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Category 3, 4, or 5 unshielded twisted-pair (UTP) cabling

- 100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Category 5 UTP cabling

- 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Category 5 UTP cabling

- 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Category 5 UTP cabling

Power connectors

- Customers can provide power to a switch by using the internal power supply. The connector is located at the back of the switch. The internal power supply is an autoranging unit

- The internal power supply supports input voltages between 100 and 240VAC

- Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet

Note: The Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560CX-8PT-S has an option for an external AC-DC or DC-DC power adapter if desired.

Indicators

Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, full-duplex

System status: System, link status, link duplex, link speed

Dimensions
(H x W x D)
1.75 x 10.6 x 8.4 Inches (4.44 x 26.9 x 23.8 Centimeters)
Weight 2.27 Kilograms
Environmental ranges
Operating* temperature up to 5000 ft (1524 m) -5°C to +45°C
Operating* temperature up to 10,000 ft (3048 m) -5°C to +45°C
Storage temperature up to 15,000 ft (4572 m) -25°C to +70°C
Operating altitude Up to 3048 m
Storage altitude Up to 4000 m
Operating relative humidity 5% to 95% noncondensing
Storage relative humidity 5% to 95% noncondensing
Mean time between failure (MTBF) 553,140

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Switch WS-C3560CX-12PC-S:

Các module quang Cisco cho WS-C3560CX-12PC-S:

Module quang cisco GLC-BX-D: Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC
Module quang cisco GLC-BX-U: Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

Module quang cisco GLC-LH-SM: Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

Module quang cisco GLC-SX-MMD: Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

Module quang cisco GLC-EX-SMD: Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

Module quang cisco GLC-ZX-SMD: Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Module quang cisco GLC-ZX-SM : Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Module quang cisco GLC-LH-SM: Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

Module quang cisco GLC-SX-MM: Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

Các module quang OEM cho WS-C3560CX-12PC-S:

Module quang cisco GLC-SX-MM-Cl: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
Module quang cisco GLC-LH-SM-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
Module quang cisco GLC-SX-MMD-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
Module quang cisco GLC-LH-SMD-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
Module quang cisco GLC-ZX-SM-CL : Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC
Module quang cisco GLC-ZX-SMD-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC
Module quang cisco GLC-BX-D-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC
Module quang cisco GLC-BX-U-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC
Module quang cisco GLC-EX-SMD-CL: Module quang OEM Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

Các License được sử dụng để nâng cấp cho WS-C3560CX-12PC-S:

L-C3560CX-RTU=

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX IP Base to IP Services RTU electronic license

C3560CX-RTU=

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX IP Base to IP Services RTU paper license

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của Switch Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S cho vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui long gửi email yêu cầu đến kd@cnttshop.vn a

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #WS-C3560CX-12PC-S ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2020 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.