Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch HPE JC653A FlexFabric 12518 DC Chassis

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A FlexFabric 12518 DC Switch Chassis thiết bị mạng HPE JC653A chất lượng tốt giá rẻ tại Hà Nội

Mã sản phẩm: JC653A



CHI TIẾT

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A FlexFabric 12518 DC Switch Chassis

HPE Part Number     : JC653A
Bảo hành                : 12 tháng
Made In                  : China
Stock                      : Hàng có sẵn

Mô tả sản phẩm

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A được thiết kế để hoạt động phù hợp ở Layer 3 (lớp core) với chi phí đầu tư là hợp lý trong dòng HPE FlexFabric 12500 Switch Series

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A tăng cường bảo mật bằng cách sử dụng các công nghệ virtual LANs, link aggregation, hoặc IGMP Snooping boost uplink performance, và loop prevention enhances network reliability. Switch HPE JC653A sử dụng điện -48 to -60 VDC.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A cho phép dễ dàng quản lý thông qua các chuẩn IMC - Intelligent Management Center; command-line interface; out-of-band management (serial RS-232C); SNMP Manager; Telnet; terminal interface (serial RS-232C); modem interface; IEEE 802.3 Ethernet MIB; Ethernet Interface MIB.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A FlexFabric 12518 DC Switch Chassis thiết bị mạng HPE JC653A chất lượng tốt giá rẻ tại  Hà Nội

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch​ HPE JC653A:

I/O ports and slots

18 open module slots
Supports a maximum of 864 Gigabit Ethernet ports or 864 1/10GbE ports or 288 40GbE ports, or a combination

Additional ports and slots

2 MPU (for management modules) slots
9 switch fabric slots

Physical characteristics

Dimensions: 17.4(d) x 29.13(w) x 66.38(h) in. (44.2 x 73.99 x 168.61 cm) (38U height)
Weight: 352.74 lb (160 kg)
Full configuration weight: 639.33 lb (290 kg)

Memory and processor Gigabit Module: PowerPC @ 667 MHz, 1 GB RAM; Packet buffer size: 512 MB (Ingress, shared by 24 1-GbE ports)
10G Module: PowerPC @ 667 MHz, 1 GB RAM; Packet buffer size: 512 MB (Ingress/shared by 2 10GbE ports)
Management Module: Quad Core CPU @ 1800 MHz, 512 MB flash, 4 GB compact flash, 8 GB RAM
Fabric: PowerPC @ 400 MHz, 128 MB RAM
Mounting and enclosure Mounts in an EIA-standard 19 in. Telco rack or equipment cabinet
Performance ThrougHPEut up to 8640 Mpps
Routing/Switching capacity 13.3 Tbps
Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 104°F (0°C to 40°C)
Operating relative humidity: 10% to 90%, noncondensing
Nonoperating/Storage temperature:-40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity:5% to 95% @ 140°F (60°C)

Electrical characteristics

Frequency: 50/60 Hz
Maximum heat dissipation 32859 BTU/hr (34666.24 kJ/hr)
Voltage: -48 to -60 VDC, rated (depending on power supply chosen)
Maximum power rating: 10700 W
Idle power is the actual power consumption of the device with no ports connected.
Maximum power rating and maximum heat dissipation are the worst-case theoretical maximum numbers provided for planning the infrastructure with fully loaded PoE (if equipped), 100% traffic, all ports plugged in, and all modules populated.

Safety

CE Labeled; cUL Certified; UL Listed; EN 60825-1 Safety of Laser Products-Part 1; EN 60825-2 Safety of Laser Products-Part 2; IEC 60825; IEC 60950-1:2001 (with CB Report); CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1-03; Anatel; ULAR; GOST; EN 60950-1/A11; FDA 21 CFR Subchapter J; NOM; UL 60950-1:2003; EN 60950-1:2001; ROHS Compliance

Emissions

VCCI Class A; EN 55022 Class A; VCCI V-3/2000.04; ICES-003 Class A; AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A; EMC Directive 2004/108/EC; FCC (CFR 47, Part 15) Class A

Management IMC - Intelligent Management Center; command-line interface; out-of-band management (serial RS-232C); SNMP Manager; Telnet; RMON1; FTP; in-line and out-of-band; terminal interface (serial RS-232C); modem interface

Các loại module quang HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JC653A:

JD109A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver

JD110A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570 Transceiver

JD111A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1590 Transceiver

JD112A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1610 Transceiver

JD115A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1510 Transceiver

JD103A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver

JD098B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver

JD099B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver

JD061A HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver

JD062A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver

JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

JD089B HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

JD092B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

JD093B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

JD094B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

JG234A HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver

JG829A HPE X150 100G CFP LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver

JG661A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

JG709A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver

Các loại cable DAC HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JC653A:

JD097C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG081C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JC784C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Các loại module HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JC653A:

JC072B HPE 12500 Main Processing Unit

JG497A HPE 12500 MPU w/Comware V7 OS

JC658A HPE 1250x G2 Fabric Module

JC657A HPE 12518 G2 Fabric Module

JC075B HPE 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEB Module

JC069B HPE 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEC Module

JC064B HPE 12500 32-port 10GbE SFP+ REB Module

JC476B HPE 12500 32-port 10GbE SFP+ REC Module

JC074B HPE 12500 48-port Gig-T LEB Module

JC065B HPE 12500 48-port Gig-T LEC Module

JG371A HPE 12500 20Gbps VPN Firewall Module

JC659A HPE 12500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ LEF Module

JC660A HPE 12500 48-port GbE SFP LEF Module

JC780A HPE 12500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module

JC781A HPE 12500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module

JC782A HPE 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEB Module

JC783A HPE 12500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ LEC Module

JG790A HPE FlexFabric 12500 16-port 40GbE QSFP+ FD Module

JG796A HPE FlexFabric 12500 48-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FD Module

JG792A HPE FlexFabric 12500 40-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FD Module

JG794A HPE FlexFabric 12500 40-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FG Module

JG786A HPE FlexFabric 12500 4-port 100GbE CFP FD Module

JG788A HPE FlexFabric 12500 4-port 100GbE CFP FG Module

Các loại nguồn HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JC653A:

JC651A HPE 12500 1800W DC Power Supply

Các loại fan tray HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JC653A:

JC080A HPE 12518 Fan Assembly

Quý khách có thể tham khảo thêm các dòng switch HPE FlexFabric ​12500 Switch Series:

HPE FlexFabric 12500 Switch Series

JC654A HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis

JC655A HPE 12504 DC Switch Chassis

JF431C HPE 12508 AC Switch Chassis

JC652A HPE 12508 DC Switch Chassis

JF430C HPE 12518 AC Switch Chassis

JC653A HPE 12518 DC Switch Chassis

JG782A HPE FlexFabric 12508E AC Switch Chassis

JG783A HPE FlexFabric 12508E DC Switch Chassis

JG784A HPE FlexFabric 12518E AC Switch Chassis

JG785A HPE FlexFabric 12518E DC Switch Chassis

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JC653A vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui long gửi email yêu cầu đến kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn