Switch HPE JG296A FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG Switch thiết bị mạng HPE JG296A chính hãng giá rẻ tại Hà Nội
Mã sản phẩm: JG296A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG Switch

HPE Part Number     : JG296A
Bảo hành                : 12 tháng
Made In                  : China
Stock                      : Hàng có sẵn

Mô tả sản phẩm

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A được thiết kế để hoạt động phù hợp cả 3 lớp mạng (lớp truy nhập mạng đầu cuối) với chi phí đầu tư là thấp trong dòng HPE FlexFabric 5920 Switch Series.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A tăng cường bảo mật bằng cách sử dụng các công nghệ virtual LANs, link aggregation, hoặc IGMP Snooping boost uplink performance, và loop prevention enhances network reliability. Switch HPE JG296A sử dụng điện AC 220V.

switch hpe JG296A 

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A cho phép dễ dàng quản lý ngay cả bởi người dùng không biết kỹ thuật thông qua giao diện Wed trực quan, hỗ trợ HTTP và HTTP Secure (HTTPS)

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG Switch thiết bị mạng HPE JG296A chính hãng giá rẻ tại Hà Nội

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch​ HPE JG296A:

I/O ports and slots

24 fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports

Additional ports and slots

1 RJ-45 serial console port

1 RJ-45 out-of-band management port

Power supplies 2 power supply slots
1 minimum power supplies required (ordered separately)
Fan tray

1 fan tray slot
Base product does not include fan tray

Physical characteristics

Dimensions: 1.72(h) x 17.32(w) x 27.56(d) x in (4.36 x 44.0 x 70.0 x cm) (1U height)
Weight: 28.66 lb (13 kg)

Memory and processor

256 MB flash; Packet buffer size: 3.6 GB, 2 GB SDRAM

Mounting and enclosure wall, desktop and under table mounting
Performance

10 Gbps Latency < 1.7 µs (64-byte packets)
ThrougHPEut up to 367 Mpps
Switching capacity: 480 Gbps
Routing table size 16000 entries (IPv4), 8000 entries (IPv6)
MAC address table size 128000 entries

Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 113°F (0°C to 45°C)
Operating relative humidity: 10% to 90%, noncondensing
Nonoperating/Storage temperature:-40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity:5% to 95% @ 140°F (60°C)
Acoustic: Low-speed fan: 62.1 dB, High-speed fan: 76.7 dB

Electrical characteristics

Frequency: 50/60 Hz
Maximum heat dissipation 1249 BTU/hr (1317.7 kJ/hr)
Voltage: 100 - 240 VAC, rated -40 to -60 VDC, rated(depending on power supply chosen)
Maximum power rating: 343 W
Idle power: 366 W
Idle power is the actual power consumption of the device with no ports connected.
Maximum power rating and maximum heat dissipation are the worst-case theoretical maximum numbers provided for planning the infrastructure with fully loaded PoE (if equipped), 100% traffic, all ports plugged in, and all modules populated.

Safety UL 60950-1; EN 60825-1 Safety of Laser Products-Part 1; EN 60825-2 Safety of Laser Products-Part 2; IEC 60950-1; CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1; Anatel; ULAR; GOST; EN 60950-1/A11; FDA 21 CFR Subchapter J; NOM; ROHS Compliance
Emissions

VCCI Class A
EN 55022 Class A
ICES-003 Class A
ANSI C63.4 2003
AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A
EN 61000-3-2:2006
EN 61000-3-3:1995 +A1:2001+A2:2005
EMC Directive 2004/108/EC
FCC (CFR 47, Part 15) Class A

Management IMC - Intelligent Management Center; Command-line interface; Out-of-band management; SNMP manager; Telnet; FTP

Các loại Module quang HPE được sử dụng cho switch HPE JG296A:

JD092B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

JD093B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

JD094B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

JG234A HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver

JD061A HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver

JD062A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver

JD063B HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver

JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

JD089B HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

JD098B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver

JD099B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver

Các loại cable DAC HPE - Direct attack copper sử dụng cho switch HPE JG296A:

JD095C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JD096C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JD097C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG081C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JC784C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Các loại nguồn switch HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JG296A:

JC680A HPE 58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply

JC681A HPE 58x0AF 650W DC Power Supply

Các loại Fan Tray HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JG296A:

JG297A HPE 5920AF 24XG Back (Power Side) to Front (Port Side) Airflow Fan Tray

JG298A HPE 5920AF 24XG Front (Port Side) to Back (Power Side) Airflow Fan Tray

Quý khách có thể tham khảo thêm các dòng switch HPE FlexFabric 5920 Switch Series:

JG296A HPE FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG Switch

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JG296A vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui long gửi email yêu cầu đến kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #JG296A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.