Switch HPE JH262A FlexFabric 12904E Chassis

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A FlexFabric 12904E Switch Chassis thiết bị mạng HPE JH262A chính hãng giá rẻ
Mã sản phẩm: JH262A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A FlexFabric 12904E Switch Chassis

HPE Part Number     : JH262A
Bảo hành                : 12 tháng
Made In                  : China
Stock                      : Hàng có sẵn

Mô tả sản phẩm

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A được thiết kế để hoạt động phù hợp ở Layer 3 (lớp core) với chi phí đầu tư là hợp lý trong dòng HPE FlexFabric 12900 Switch Series. Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A cung cấp 4 I/O module slots, Supports a maximum of 192 10GbE ports or 192 1/10GBASE-T ports or 192 1/10GbE ports or 192 Gigabit Ethernet ports or 192 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports or 144 40GbE ports or 32 100GbE ports, or a combination để kết nối, sử dụng trong các mạng doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ, các trung tâm dữ liệu.....

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A tăng cường bảo mật bằng cách sử dụng các công nghệ virtual LANs, link aggregation, hoặc IGMP Snooping boost uplink performance, và loop prevention enhances network reliability. Switch HPE JH262A sử dụng điện AC 220V.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A cho phép dễ dàng quản lý thông qua các chuẩn IMC - Intelligent Management Center; command-line interface; out-of-band management (serial RS-232C); SNMP Manager; Telnet; terminal interface (serial RS-232C); modem interface; IEEE 802.3 Ethernet MIB; Ethernet Interface MIB.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A được thiết kế theo chuẩn EIA 6U phù hợp với tất cả các loại tủ rack.

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch​ HPE JH262A:

I/O ports and slots

4 I/O module slots

Supports a maximum of 192 10GbE ports or 192 1/10GBASE-T ports or 192 1/10GbE ports or 192 Gigabit Ethernet ports or 192 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports or 144 40GbE ports or 32 100GbE ports, or a combination

Additional ports and slots 2 MPU (for management modules) slots
6 switch fabric slots
Power supplies

4 power supply slots

1 minimum power supply required (ordered separately)

Fan tray

2 fan tray slots
Fan trays are not included.

Physical characteristics

Dimensions: 17.32(w) x 33.74(d) x 10.39(h) in (43.99 x 85.7 x 26.39 cm) (6U height)
Weight: 79.37 lb (36 kg)

Memory and processor Quad Core MIPS64 @ 1.2 GHz, 1 GB flash, 8 GB DDR3 SDRAM
Mounting and enclosure Mounts in an EIA standard 19-inch rack or other equipment cabinet (hardware included); Horizontal surface mounting only
Performance ThrougHPEut up to 14.4 Bpps (64-byte packets))
Switching capacity 28.8 Tbps
Routing table size 16384 entries (IPv4), 8192 entries (IPv6)
MAC address table size 131072 entries
Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 104°F (0°C to 40°C)
Operating relative humidity: 10% to 90%, noncondensing
Nonoperating/Storage temperature:-40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity:5% to 95% @ 140°F (60°C)
Altitude up to 13,123 ft (4 km)
Acoustic: Low-speed fan: 67.5 dB, High-speed fan: 85.3 dB; ISO 7779

Electrical characteristics

Frequency: 50/60 Hz
Maximum heat dissipation 955/1689 BTU/hr (1007.53/1781.9 kJ/hr)
Voltage: 100 - 120 / 200 - 240 VAC rated -48 to -60 VDC, rated (depending on power supply chosen)
Maximum power rating: 2400 W
Idle power is the actual power consumption of the device with no ports connected.
Maximum power rating and maximum heat dissipation are the worst-case theoretical maximum numbers provided for planning the infrastructure with fully loaded PoE (if equipped), 100% traffic, all ports plugged in, and all modules populated.

Safety

UL 60950-1
CAN/CSA 22.2 No. 60950-1
IEC 60950-1
EN 60950-1
FDA 21 CFR Subchapter J
AS/NZS 60950-1
RoHS Compliance EN 50581

Emissions

VCCI Class A; EN 55022 Class A; CISPR 22 Class A; IEC/EN 61000-3-2; IEC/EN 61000-3-3; ICES-003 Class A; AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A; FCC (CFR 47, Part 15) Class A; ETSI EN 300 386

Management IMC - Intelligent Management Center; Command-line interface; Out-of-band management (serial RS-232c); SNMP manager; Telnet; Terminal interface (serial RS-232c); Modem interface; IEEE 802.3 Ethernet mib; Ethernet interface mib

Các loại Module quang HPE được sử dụng cho switch HPE JH262A:

JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

JD118B HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

JD089B HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

JD061A HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm Transceiver

JD062A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver

JD063B HPE X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver

JD098B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver

JD099B HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver

JD103A HPE X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver

JD109A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1550 Transceiver

JD111A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1590 Transceiver

JD112A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1610 Transceiver

JD115A HPE X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1510 Transceiver

JD092B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

JD093B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

JD094B HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

JG234A HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver

JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

JG661A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

JL251A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver

JG709A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver

JG881A HPE X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100m Multimode Transceiver

JG829A HPE X150 100G CFP LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver

JH289A HPE X150 100G CFP2 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver

JL286A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM Transceiver

Các loại cable DAC HPE - Direct attack copper sử dụng cho switch HPE JH262A:

JD095C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JD096C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JD097C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG081C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JC784C HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG326A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG327A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG328A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG329A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

JG330A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

JG331A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

JL282A HPE X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL283A HPE X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL287A HPE X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable

JL288A HPE X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable

JL289A HPE X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable

JL290A HPE X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable

JL291A HPE X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable

JL292A HPE X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable

Các loại module HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JH262A:

JH264A HPE FlexFabric 12904E 2.5Tbps Type F Fabric Module

JH364A HPE 12904E 7.2Tbps Type H Fabric Module

JH263A HPE FlexFabric 12904E Main Processing Unit

JH104A HPE FlexFabric 12900E Main Processing Unit

JG855A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port GbE SFP EB Module

JG856A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T EB Module

JH242A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T FX Module

JH007A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 1/10GBASE-T FX Module

JH241A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port GbE SFP FX Module

JG624A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 10GbE SFP+ EA Module

JG626A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 1/10GbE SFP+ EC Module

JH249A HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FE Module

JH045A HPE FlexFabric 12900 36-port 40GbE QSFP+ FX Module

JH357A HPE 12900E 36port 100GbE QSFP28 HB Module

JH359A HPE 12900E 48port 40GbE QSFP+ HB Module

JH360A HPE 12900E 48port 10G/2p 100G HB Module

JH250A HPE FlexFabric 12900 24-port 40GbE QSFP+ FE Module

JG888B HPE FlexFabric 12900 48-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Module

JG889B HPE FlexFabric 12900 24-port 40GbE QSFP+ FX Module

JG625A HPE FlexFabric 12900 16-port 40GbE QSFP+ EA Module

JG857A HPE FlexFabric 12900 12-port 40GbE QSFP+ EC Module

JH005A HPE FlexFabric 12900 12-port 40GbE QSFP+ FX Module

JG858A HPE FlexFabric 12900 4-port 100GbE CFP EC Module

JH006A HPE FlexFabric 12900 8-port 100GbE CXP FX Module

JH288A HPE FlexFabric 12900 8-port 100GbE CFP2 FX Module

Các loại nguồn HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JH262A:

JH269A HPE 12900E 2400W DC PSU

JH108A HPE FlexFabric 12900E 2400W AC Power Supply Unit

Các loại fan tray HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JH262A:

JH265A HPE FlexFabric 12904E Fan Tray Assembly

Quý khách có thể tham khảo thêm các dòng switch HPE FlexFabric ​12900 Switch Series:

JH103A HPE FlexFabric 12916E Switch Chassis

JH255A HPE FlexFabric 12908E Switch Chassis

JH262A HPE FlexFabric 12904E Switch Chassis

JG632A HPE FlexFabric 12916 Switch AC Chassis

JG619A HPE FlexFabric 12910 Switch AC Chassis

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH262A vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui long gửi email yêu cầu đến kd@cnttshop.vn

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #JH262A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.