Switch HPE JH321A FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28 Switch thiết bị mạng HPE JH321A switch chất lượng tốt giá rẻ tại Hà Nội
Mã sản phẩm: JH321A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28 Switch

HPE Part Number     : JH321A
Bảo hành                : 12 tháng
Made In                  : China
Stock                      : Hàng có sẵn

Mô tả sản phẩm

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A được thiết kế để hoạt động phù hợp cả 3 lớp mạng (lớp truy nhập mạng đầu cuối) với chi phí đầu tư là thấp trong dòng HPE FlexFabric 5950 Switch Series. Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A cung cấp 32 QSFP28 100GbE ports, 2 SFP+ 1/10GbE ports để kết nối, sử dụng trong các mạng doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ, các trung tâm dữ liệu.....

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A tăng cường bảo mật bằng cách sử dụng các công nghệ virtual LANs, link aggregation, hoặc IGMP Snooping boost uplink performance, và loop prevention enhances network reliability. Switch HPE JH321A sử dụng điện AC 220V.

switch hpe jh321a

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A dụng cho việc cung cấp kết nối mạng LAN đến các máy tính làm việc và các thiết bị cần kết nối mạng như bộ phát không dây wifi, máy in, máy chủ, IP camera … Dòng switch HPE JH321A tiết kiệm chi phí và rất hiệu quả cho việc cung cấp kết nối mạng, với mức tiêu thụ nguồn điện thấp.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A cho phép dễ dàng quản lý ngay cả bởi người dùng không biết kỹ thuật thông qua giao diện Wed trực quan, hỗ trợ HTTP và HTTP Secure (HTTPS)

Thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321A được thiết kế theo chuẩn EIA 1U phù hợp với tất cả các loại tủ rack hoặc gắn trên tường.

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch​ HPE JH321A:

I/O ports and slots

32 QSFP28 100GbE ports

2 SFP+ 1/10GbE ports

Additional ports and slots

1 RJ-45 serial console port

1 RJ-45 out-of-band management port

1 USB 2.0

Power supplies

2 power supply slots

1 minimum power supply required (ordered separately)

Fan tray

6 fan tray slots

The customer must order fan trays, as fan trays are not included with the switch. This system requires same-direction airflow fan trays to function properly. The system should not be operated with only five fan trays for more than 24 hours. The system should not be operated without a fan tray for more than two minutes. The system should not be operated outside of the temperature range of 32°F (0°C) to 113°F (45°C). Failure to comply with these operating requirements may void the product warranty.

Physical characteristics

Dimensions: 17.32(w) x 25.98(d) x 1.72(h) in (44.00 x 54.00 x 4.36 cm)
Weight: 37.48 lb (17 kg) shipping weight

Memory and processor

1 GB flash; Packet buffer size: 16 MB, 4 GB SDRAM

Mounting and enclosure wall, desktop and under table mounting
Performance

10 Gbps Latency < 1µs (64-byte packets)
ThrougHPEut up to 2796 Mpps
Switching capacity: 3200 Gbps
Routing table size 128000 entries (IPv4), 64000 entries (IPv6)
MAC address table size 288000 entries

Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 113°F (0°C to 45°C)
Operating relative humidity: 10% to 90%, noncondensing
Nonoperating/Storage temperature:-40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity:5% to 95% @ 140°F (60°C)
Acoustic: Low-speed fan: 62.8 dB, High-speed fan: 78.2 dB

Electrical characteristics

Frequency: 50/60 Hz
Maximum heat dissipation 955/1689 BTU/hr (1007.53/1781.9 kJ/hr)
Voltage: 90 - 264 VAC, rated -40 to -75 VDC, rated (depending on power supply chosen)
Maximum power rating: 495 W
Idle power: 280 W
Idle power is the actual power consumption of the device with no ports connected.
Maximum power rating and maximum heat dissipation are the worst-case theoretical maximum numbers provided for planning the infrastructure with fully loaded PoE (if equipped), 100% traffic, all ports plugged in, and all modules populated.

Safety

UL 60950-1; EN 60825-1 Safety of Laser Products-Part 1; EN 60825-2 Safety of Laser Products-Part 2; IEC 60950-1; CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1; Anatel; ULAR; GOST; EN 60950-1/A11; FDA 21 CFR Subchapter J; NOM; ROHS Compliance

Emissions

VCCI Class A; EN 55022 Class A; ICES-003 Class A; ANSI C63.4 2003; AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A; EN 61000-3-2:2006; EN 61000-3-3:1995 +A1:2001+A2:2005; EMC Directive 2004/108/EC; FCC (CFR 47, Part 15) Class A; ANSI/TIA-1057 LLDP Media Endpoint Discovery (LLDP-MED)

Management IMC - Intelligent Management Center; Command-line interface; Out-of-band management; SNMP manager; Telnet; FTP

Các loại Module quang HPE được sử dụng cho switch HPE JH321A:

JG661A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

JG709A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver

JL251A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM Transceiver

JL274A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m MM Transceiver

JL275A HPE X150 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 10km SM Transceiver

JL286A HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L 2km SM Transceiver

Các loại cable DAC HPE - Direct attack copper sử dụng cho switch HPE JH321A:

JG326A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG327A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG328A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JG329A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

JG330A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

JG331A HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

JL287A HPE X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable

JL288A HPE X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable

JL289A HPE X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable

JL290A HPE X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable

JL291A HPE X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable

JL292A HPE X2A0 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable

JL271A HPE X240 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL272A HPE X240 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL273A HPE X240 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL276A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 7m Active Optical Cable

JL277A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 10m Active Optical Cable

JL278A HPE X2A0 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 20m Active Optical Cable

JL282A HPE X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

JL283A HPE X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Các loại nguồn switch HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JH321A:

JC680A HPE 58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply

JC681A HPE 58x0AF 650W DC Power Supply

JH336A HPE FlexFabric Switch 650W 48V Hot Plug NEBS-compliant DC Power Supply

Các loại fan tray HPE sử dụng cho switch HPE JH321A:

JH388A HPE X711 Front (Port Side) to Back (Power Side) Airflow High Volume 2 Fan Tray

JH389A HPE X712 Back (Power Side) to Front (Port Side) Airflow High Volume 2 Fan Tray

Quý khách có thể tham khảo thêm các dòng switch HPE FlexFabric 5950 Switch Series:

JH321A HPE FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28 Switch

JH402A HPE FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch

JH404A HPE FlexFabric 5950 4-slot Switch

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của thiết bị chuyển mạch HPE JH321Avào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui long gửi email yêu cầu đến kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #JH321A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.