Logo Công Ty TNHH Việt Thái Dương

The Best Global Price List Checking Tool
Router, Switch, Module Quang, Firewall, Wireless AP...

#No Hình ảnh Part name Giá List Giá thị trường Mô tả
1 QDD-400G-SR4-BD Cisco 400GBASE-SR4 100m MMF ribbon (MPO-12) QDD-400G-SR4-BD Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco QDD-400G-SR4-BD 400GBASE-SR4, 100m MMF ribbon (MPO-12) Multi mode Transceiver

Giá tốt
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2021 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.