ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 Cisco ISR 4451 Sec Bundle, w/SEC license

Thiết bị định tuyến Router Cisco ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 ISR 4451 SEC Bundle, with Security license

Mã sản phẩm: ISR4451-X-SEC/K9
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Cisco ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 ISR 4451 Sec Bundle, w/SEC license

Cisco Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Thiết bị định tuyến Router Cisco ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 là router Cisco ISR4451/K9 được tích hợp thêm Security license. Để xem thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết cũng như datasheet, vui lòng tham khảo sản phẩm ISR4451-X/K9

Cisco ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 ISR 4451 Sec Bundle, w/SEC license

Option Sử Dụng Cho ISR4451-X-SEC/K9
Ethernet Switch Module for Cisco ISR4461, ISR4451-X and ISR4351
Phân phối NIM-ES2-4 (NIM ES2 4) Cisco 4 Port GE Layer 2 LAN Switch NIM Module Router Card sử dụng cho Router Cisco ISR4221/K9 ISR4321/K9 ISR4331/K9 ISR4351/K9 ISR4431/K9 ISR4451-X/K9 chính hãng giá tốt
#NIM-ES2-4

List Price:$550

Phân phối NIM-ES2-8 (NIM ES2 8) Cisco 8 Port GE Layer 2 LAN Switch NIM Module Router Card sử dụng cho Router Cisco ISR4221/K9 ISR4321/K9 ISR4331/K9 ISR4351/K9 ISR4431/K9 ISR4451-X/K9 chính hãng giá tốt
#NIM-ES2-8

List Price:$850

Xem thêm
Ethernet Routed-Port Module for Cisco ISR4461, ISR4451-X, ISR4351, ISR4331

Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP 1 Port Gigabit Ethernet NIM, dual mode SFP or RJ45 Network Interface WAN Service Modules Card

#NIM-1GE-CU-SFP

List Price:$995

Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2 Ports Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module

#NIM-2GE-CU-SFP

List Price:$2,060

Xem thêm
UCS E-Series Server Blade for Cisco ISR4461 and ISR4451-X

Cisco UCS-E140D-M1/K9 - UCS E-Series Server Blade, Double Wide, 4 Core CPU, 2x8G SD, 1x8G RDIMM, 1-3 HDD Module

#UCS-E140D-M1/K9

List Price:$2,500

Cisco UCS-E140DP-M1/K9 - UCS E-Series Server Blade, double-wide, 4 Core CPU, 2x8G SD, 1x8G RDIMM, 1-2 HDD, 1 PCIe Module

#UCS-E140DP-M1/K9

List Price:$5,900

Xem thêm
Wireless WAN (3G, 4G, LTE)

NIM-4G-LTE-NA - 4G LTE NIM for North America AT&T and Canada

#NIM-4G-LTE-NA

List Price:$1,275

NIM-4G-LTE-ST - 4G LTE NIM for Sprint

#NIM-4G-LTE-ST

List Price:$1,275

Xem thêm
T1, E1, and G.703 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Interface Cards

Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 1 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Interface Module

#NIM-1MFT-T1/E1

List Price:$1,430

Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 2 Ports Multiflex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Interface Module

#NIM-2MFT-T1/E1

List Price:$2,200

Xem thêm
Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Modules 4

PVDM4-128 Cisco 128-channel DSP module for Cisco ISR 4000 Series

#PVDM4-128

List Price:$6,800

Cisco PVDM4-256 Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Modules 4, 256 channel DSP module

#PVDM4-256

List Price:$10,900

Xem thêm
Voice Interface Cards

Cisco NIM-2BRI-NT/TE - 2 Ports Network Interface Module - BRI (NT and TE) or Cisco 4000 Series ISRs

#NIM-2BRI-NT/TE

List Price:$1,340

Cisco NIM-2FXO - 2 Ports Analog Voice Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal)

#NIM-2FXO

List Price:$500

Xem thêm
Broadband

Cisco NIM-VA-B - Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex B Network Interface Module

#NIM-VA-B

List Price:$800

Cisco NIM-VAB-A - Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A Network Interface Module

#NIM-VAB-A

List Price:$800

Xem thêm
Serial WAN Interface
Phân phối NIM-1T (NIM 1T) Cisco 1 Port Serial WAN Network Interface Card, dùng cho Router Cisco ISR4221/K9 ISR4321/K9 ISR4331/K9 ISR4351/K9 ISR4431/K9 ISR4451-X/K9 chính hãng giá tốt
#NIM-1T

List Price:$400

Phân phối NIM-2T (NIM 2T) Cisco 2 Port Serial WAN Network Interface Card, dùng cho Router Cisco ISR4221/K9 ISR4321/K9 ISR4331/K9 ISR4351/K9 ISR4431/K9 ISR4451-X/K9 chính hãng giá tốt

#NIM-2T

List Price:$700

Xem thêm
Async WAN Interface

Cisco NIM-16A 16 Ports Asynchronous WAN Interface Module

#NIM-16A

List Price:$2,400

Cisco NIM-24A 24 Ports Async WAN Interface Asynchronous Module

#NIM-24A

List Price:$3,600

Xem thêm
Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI

Cisco NIM-1CE1T1-PRI - 1 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 ISDN PRI Module

#NIM-1CE1T1-PRI

List Price:$2,400

Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI - 2 port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 and ISDN PRI Module

#NIM-2CE1T1-PRI

List Price:$4,000

Xem thêm
Storage

Cisco NIM-SSD - NIM Carrier Card for SSD Drives up to 2 SSD Drives

#NIM-SSD

List Price:$350

Cisco SM-X-NIM-ADPTR - SM-X Adapter for one NIM module for Cisco 4000 Series ISR

#SM-X-NIM-ADPTR

List Price:$500

Xem thêm
License

Giấy phép bản quyền Router Cisco FL-44-PERF-K9 Performance on Demand License for ISR4400 Series

#FL-44-PERF-K9

List Price:$2,000

Cisco FL-44-BOOST-K9 Booster Performance License for 4450 Series Router

#FL-44-BOOST-K9

List Price:$5,250

Xem thêm

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.