CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT THÁI DƯƠNG
Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0862 323 559

NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

C897VA-K9 Router Cisco 897VA with VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A

Báo giá Thiết bị định tuyến Router Cisco C897VA-K9 Router Cisco 897VA Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP and VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A chính hãng tốt nhất.

✓ Mã sản phẩm: C897VA-K9
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
C897VA-K9 Datasheet

So sánh với các sản phẩm Router khác:

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.
Các tùy chọn mua hàng C897VA-K9
Cisco 897
C897VA-K9 Router Cisco C897VA-K9 Cisco 897VA Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP and VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A 8-port 10-/100-/1000-Mbps managed switch (4‑ports PoE capable with 125W power supply adapter)
#C897VA-K9

List Price: $1,895

Router Cisco C897VA-K9

Cisco Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Cisco 897VA Datasheet

Báo giá Thiết bị định tuyến Router Cisco C897VA-K9 Router Cisco 897VA Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP and VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A chính hãng tốt nhất.

Router Cisco C897VA-K9

Các tùy chọn Option, License cho C897VA-K9
Memory Options
512 MB DRAM upgrade to 1 GB for Cisco 892FSP, 896VA, 897VA, 897VAB, 898EA, 891F model (Feature License)
#FL-8XX-512U1GB

List Price:$250

Router Software Images
Universal image for Cisco 892FSP, 896VA, 897VA, 897VAB, 898EA, 891F, 891-24X
#C800-universalk9-mz

List Price: Updating...

Access Point Software Images
Autonomous software image for ap802
#ap802-k9w7-tar

List Price: Updating...

Lightweight Access Point Protocol (LWAPP) recovery image for ap802
#ap802-rcvk9w8-tar

List Price: Updating...

Power over Ethernet Options
4-port 802.3af with 125W PSU capable internal power module for C896, C897, C898, C891F routers
#800-IL-PM-4

List Price:$200

Module quang SFP
1000BASE-LX/LHSFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
#GLC-LH-SM

List Price:$1,029

1000BASE-SXSFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
#GLC-SX-MM

List Price:$500

1000BASE-ZXSFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
#GLC-ZX-SM

List Price:$3,995

1000BASE-BX10SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
#GLC-BX-D

List Price:$1,300

1000BASE-BX10SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
#GLC-BX-U

List Price:$1,300

1000BASE-T standard
#GLC-T

List Price:$450

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports with Multimode Fiber-optic (MMF) link
#GLC-GE-100FX

List Price:$263

Cisco 100BASE-LX10SFP with single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link
#GLC-FE-100LX

List Price:$401

100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
#GLC-FE-100BX-U

List Price:$451

100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX/1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
#GLC-FE-100BX-D

List Price:$451

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
#GLC-LH-SMD

List Price:$1,029

1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
#GLC-ZX-SMD

List Price:$4,008

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
#GLC-EX-SMD

List Price:$2,001

Cisco Coarse-Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) 1470-nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G fibre Channel
#CWDM-SFP-1470=

List Price:$4,995

Rack Mount Kit for 890
Rackmount kit for all 890s, except C891-24X
#ACS-890-RM-19

List Price:$100

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C897VA-K9 ?

Có 0 bình luận:
Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Yến
0866 966 008
Ms. Minh
0862 158 859
Ms. Nhi
0365 462 524
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370