Switch Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T 32 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports

Phân phối Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T (N3K C3064TQ 32T) 32 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports chính hãng giá tốt nhất thị trường, bảo hành chính hãng
Mã sản phẩm: N3K-C3064TQ-32T
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T 32 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports

Thiết bị mạng switch Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T thuộc dòng sản phẩm Cisco Nexus 3000 series. Thiết bị mạng switch Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T được thiết kế để phù hợp layer 2 và layer 3. Switch Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T cung cấp 32 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports cho các kết nối tại các trung tâm dữ liệu hay trong công nghiệp. Switch Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T sử dụng các cổng 10G và 40G, sử dụng hệ điều hành Cisco® NX-OS cung cấp các kết nối tốc độ cao, phù hợp với tát cả các chuẩn công nghiệp và datacenter.

Những lợi ích mà thiết bị mạng Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T mang lại:

  • Cung cấp thông lượng lên tới 1.2 Tbps ở layer 2 và layer 3, truyền tải lên tới 950 tỷ gói dữ liệu trên 1 giây.
    - Sử dụng công nghệ Virtual port-channel (vPC) để thay thế cho giao thức Spanning Tree (STP) ở lớp 2. Công nghệ vPC cho phép tối đa hóa băng thông và đơn giản hóa kiến trúc mạng lớp 2 mà không cần thay đổi mô hình quản lý và triển khai hiện tại.
    - Sử dụng định tuyến đa đường (ECMP) cho phép sử dụng thiết kế fat-tree ở layer 3 giúp giảm thiểu sự tắc nghẽn mạng, tăng khả năng phục hồi mạng và khả năng phân chia thành các mạng nhỏ.
    - Tính năng khởi động nhanh sử dụng công nghệ Service Software Upgrade (ISSU) and Fast Reboot capabilities.
    - Sử dụng nguồn và quạt dạng module hot swappable cho phép thay thế hay nâng cấp mà không phải tắt thiết bị.
    - Sử dụng công nghệ Power-on auto provisioning (POAP) cho phép vô hiệu hóa khởi động và cấu hình switch, giảm đáng kể thời gian khởi động
    - Sử dụng công nghệ Embedded Event Manager (EEM) and Python cho phép tự động hóa và quản lý từ xa.
    - Sử dụng công nghệ quản lý thời gian thực trên mỗi cổng vật lý và trên từng hàng đợi, cho phép theo dõi giám sát các lượng truy cập và các gói tin ngay tại thời điểm hiện tại.
    -  Precision Time Protocol (PTP; IEEE 1588) cho phép đồng bộ hóa chính xác mối tương quan dữ liệu với các sự kiện xáy ra trong mạng và hệ thống.
    - Hỗ trợ các giao thức định tuyến unicast và  multicast bao gồm Border Gateway Protocol (BGP), Open Shortest Path First (OSPF), Enhanced Interior Gateway Routing Protocol (EIGRP), Routing Information Protocol Version 2 (RIPv2), Protocol-Independent Multicast sparse mode (PIM-SM), Source-Specific Multicast (SSM), and Multicast Source Discovery Protocol (MSDP)

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco Nexus N3K-C3064TQ-32T 32 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports

Thông số kỹ thuật :

Description

Specification

Physical

-  1RU fixed form factor

◦   32 RJ-45 ports support 100 Mbps and 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet

◦   4 QSFP ports support 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 40 Gigabit Ethernet each

-  2 redundant power supplies

-  1fan tray with redundant fans

-  1 I/O module with management, console, and USB flash memory ports

Performance

-  1.28-Tbps switching capacity

-  Forwarding rate of 950 mpps

-  Line-rate traffic throughput (both Layer 2 and 3) on all ports

-  Configurable maximum transmission units (MTUs) of up to 9216 bytes (jumbo frames)

Hardware tables and scalability

MAC addresses

128,000

Number of VLANS

4096

Spanning-tree instances

-  Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP): 512

-  Multiple Spanning Tree (MST) Protocol: 64

ACL entries

-  2000 ingress

-  1000 egress

Routing table

-  16,000 prefixes and 16,000 host entries*

-  8000 multicast routes*

Number of EtherChannels

64 (with vPC)

Number of ports per EtherChannel

32

Buffers

9 MB shared

Boot flash memory

2 GB

Power

Number of power supplies

Redundant for AC power

Power supply types

-  AC (forward and reversed airflow)

-  DC (forward and reversed airflow)

Typical operating power

 362W (48p with 3m cables; 4 SR4 at 100% load)

AC PSUs

-  Input voltage

-  Frequency

-  Efficiency

-  100 to 240 VAC

-  50 to 60 Hz

-  89 to 91% at 220V

DC PSUs

-  Input voltage

-  Maximum current

-  Efficiency

-  -40 to -72 VDC

-  33A

-  85 to 88%

Typical heat dissipation

1235 BTU/hr (48p with 3m cables; 4 SR4 at 100% load)

Maximum heat dissipation

1553 BTU/hr

Cooling

Forward and reversed airflow schemes:

-  Forward airflow: Port-side exhaust (air enters through fan-tray and power supplies and exits through ports)

-  Reversed airflow: Port-side intake (air enters through ports and exits through fan-tray and power supplies)

Single fan tray with redundant fans

Hot swappable (must swap within 1 min)

Sound

Điểm neoMeasured sound power (maximum)

-  Fan speed: 40% duty cycle

-  Fan speed: 60% duty cycle

-  Fan speed: 100% duty cycle

-  59.7 dBA

-  66.4 dBA

-  71.0 dBA

Environment

Dimensions (height x width x depth)

1.72 x 17.3 x 22.45 in.(4.4 x 43.9 x 57.0 cm)

Điểm neoWeight

20.8 lb (9.5 kg)

Operating temperature

32 to 104°F (0 to 40°C)

Storage temperature

-40 to 158°F (-40 to 70°C)

Operating relative humidity

-  10 to 85% noncondensing

-  Up to 5 days at maximum (85%) humidity

-  Recommend ASHRAE data center environment

Storage relative humidity

5 to 95% noncondensing

Altitude

0 to 10,000 ft (0 to 3000m)

Các module quang cisco 1G sử dụng cho thiết bị mạng cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T:

Part Number

Description

SFP-GE-T

1000BASE-T NEBS 3 ESD

GLC-T

1000BASE-T SFP

GLC-SX-MM

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)

GLC-LH-SM

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver (SMF)

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX short wavelength; with DOM

GLC-LH-SMD

1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM

GLC-EX-SMD

1000BASE-EX long-wavelength; with DOM

GLC-ZX-SMD

1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM

GLC-BX-U

1000BASE-BX10-U upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM

GLC-BX-D

1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM

Các module quang Cisco 10G sử dụng cho thiết bị mạng cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T:

Part Number

Description

SFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP+ module (multimode fiber [MMF])

SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR SFP+ module (single-mode fiber [SMF])

SFP-10G-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ module for SMF*

DWDM-SFP10G

10GBASE-DWDM Modules (multiple varieties)

SFP-H10GB-CU1M

10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable 1m (Twinax cable)

SFP-H10GB-CU3M

10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable 3m (Twinax cable)

SFP-H10GB-CU5M

10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable 5m (Twinax cable)

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m

SFP-10G-AOC1M

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ cable 1m

SFP-10G-AOC2M

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ cable 2m

SFP-10G-AOC3M

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ cable 3m

SFP-10G-AOC5M

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ cable 5m

SFP-10G-AOC7M

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ cable 7m

SFP-10G-AOC10M

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ cable 10m

Các module quang Cisco 40G sử dụng cho thiết bị mạng cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T

Part Number

Description

QSFP-4X10G-AC10M

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 10m, active

QSFP-4X10G-AC7M

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 7m, active

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

QSFP to 4xSFP10G passive copper splitter cable, 5m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

QSFP to 4xSFP10G passive copper splitter cable, 3m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

QSFP to 4xSFP10G passive copper splitter cable, 1m

QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 10m, active

QSFP-H40G-ACU7M

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 7m, active

QSFP-H40G-CU5M

40GBASE-CR4 passive copper cable, 5m

QSFP-H40G-CU3M

40GBASE-CR4 passive copper cable, 3m

QSFP-H40G-CU1M

40GBASE-CR4 passive copper cable, 1m

QSFP-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver module with MPO connector

QSFP-40G-CSR4

Cisco 40GBASE-CSR4 transceiver module, MPO, 300m

QSFP-40GE-LR4

QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ module for SMF

Các loại nguồn sử dụng cho Switch Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T:

N2200-PAC-400W

N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

N2200-PAC-400W-B

N2K/3K 400W AC Power Supply, Reversed airflow (port side intake)

NXA-PAC-500W

Nexus 3064-T 500W AC PSU, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

NXA-PAC-500W-B

Nexus 3064-T 500W AC PSU, Reverse airflow (port side intake)

N2200-PDC-400W

N2K/3K 400W DC Power Supply, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

N3K-PDC-350W-B

N3K Series 350W DC Power Supply, Reversed airflow (port side intake)

Các loại Fan sử dụng cho Switch Cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T:

N3K-C3064-FAN

Nexus 3064 Fan Module, Forward airflow (port side exhaust)

N3K-C3064-FAN-B

Nexus 3064 Fan Module, Reversed airflow (port side intake)

License sử dụng cho switch cisco N3K-C3064TQ-32T

N3K-BAS1K9

Nexus 3000 Layer 3 Base License

N3K-LAN1K9

Nexus 3000 Layer 3 LAN Enterprise License (Requires N3K-BAS1K9 License)

NDB-FX-SWT-K9

License for Tap/SPAN aggregation using Cisco Nexus Data Broker

N3064T-32T-LIC

Factory installed 32 Port license for N3064-32T

N3064T-16T-UPG=

16 Port Upgrade License for N3064-32T

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #N3K-C3064TQ-32T ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.