Cisco ISR C1111-4P 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router

Phân phối Router Cisco C1111-4P (C1111 4P) ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 4 port 10/100/1000, tích hợp wifi, wan sử dụng cho các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ

Mã sản phẩm: C1111-4P
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Câu hỏi thường gặp khi mua hàng?

✓ Trả lời: CNTTShop là đối tác phân phối chính thức của các hãng lớn Cisco, HPE, Juniper, Cambium... Tất cả các sản phẩm được phân phối tại CNTTShop.vn đều là sản phẩm chính hãng, đầy đủ CO/CQ.
✓ Trả lời: Tất cả các sản phẩm tại CNTTShop đều được bảo hành chính hãng, 1 đổi 1 trong thời gian bảo hành nếu có lỗi kỹ thuật trong vòng 24 giờ, hoặc CNTTShop sẽ có các sản phẩm thay thế để khách hàng sử dụng trong thời gian bảo hành nên khách hàng hoàn toàn yên tâm khi sử dụng.
✓ Trả lời: Đối với các sản phẩm mua tại CNTTShop, chúng tôi hỗ trợ tư vấn, xây dựng thiết kế hệ thống mạng và cấu hình hoàn toàn MIỄN PHÍ với đội ngũ kỹ thuật giàu kinh nghiệm, có các chứng chỉ chuyên môn về Network như CCNA, CCNP, JNCIA-Junos, MCSA, CCNA-Security...
✓ Trả lời: Với những khách hàng thuộc các huyện tỉnh ở xa, trường hợp nhân viên CNTTShop không thể giao hàng được, Quý khách có thể báo CPN của bên mình tới lấy hàng hoặc CNTTShop sẽ ủy quyền cho 1 số đơn vị chuyển phát như VNPT, Viettel, hoặc 1 số đơn vị chuyển phát có uy tín khác.
✓ Trả lời: Đến với CNTTShop, quý khách sẽ được hỗ trợ hoàn toàn MIỄN PHÍ kể từ khi khảo sát, xây dựng danh mục thiết bị cho đến khi triển khai, nghiệm thu dự án với đội ngũ nhân viên giàu kinh nghiệm, từng tham dự nhiều dự án lớn trong các tập đoàn lớn như Viettel, VNPT, EVN, Mytel – Myanma, Unitel – Lào...

Router Cisco C1111-4P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 4 port 10/100/1000

 

Thiết bị định tuyến Cisco®  C1111-4P (ISRs) tích hợp với Phần mềm Cisco IOS® XE kết hợp kết nối WAN, bảo mật toàn diện, truy cập có dây và không dây trong một nền tảng duy nhất, hiệu năng cao. Cisco  C1111-4P ISR phù hợp cho việc triển khai tại các văn phòng chi nhánh vừa và nhỏ.

Router Cisco C1111-4P ISR 1100 Series

Thông số kỹ thuật

Feature

Specification

Memory (default and maximum)

DRAM: 4 GB

Flash: 4 GB

Console

- Micro USB console (USB 3.0).

Mini-USB port (reserved)

- Micro-USB port to support remote LTE diagnostics and monitoring tools (Qualcomm CAIT and Spirent UDM) (USB 3.0).

WLAN interfaces

- Multiuser Multiple-Input Multiple-Output (MU-MIMO) allows transmission of data to multiple 802.11ac Wave 2–capable clients simultaneously to improve the client experience. Prior to MU-MIMO, 802.11n and 802.11ac Wave 1 access points could transmit data to only one client at a time, typically referred to as Single-User MIMO (SU‑MIMO).

- 802.11ac Wave 2 with 2x2:2 MIMO technology uses two spatial streams when operating in SU-MIMO or MU-MIMO mode, offering 867-Mbps rates for more capacity and reliability than competing access points.

- Flexible deployment through the Mobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1100 Series to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

- For more information, view theCisco Aironet 1815i Access Point Data Sheet.

Maximum clients

- Maximum number of associated wireless clients: 200 per Wi-Fi radio; in total 400 clients per access point.

- Flexible deployment through theMobility Express solution is ideal for small to medium-sized deployments. Easy setup allows the 1815i to be deployed on networks without a physical controller.

Authentication and security

- AES for Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2).

- 802.1X, RADIUS AAA.

- 802.11r.

- 802.11i.

802.11ac

- 2x2 SU-MIMO/MU-MIMO with two spatial streams.

- Maximal Ratio Combining (MRC).

- 20-, 40-, and 80-MHz channels.

- PHY data rates up to 866.7 Mbps (80 MHz on 5 GHz).

- Packet aggregation: A-MPDU (Tx/Rx), A-MSDU (Rx).

- 802.11 Dynamic Frequency Selection (DFS).

- Cyclic Shift Diversity (CSD) support.

Software

- Cisco Unified Wireless Network Software with AireOS Wireless Controllers Release 8.5 MR1 or later.

DSL interfaces

- Dying gasp.

- ITU G.993.2 (VDSL2) and supported profiles: 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, and 17a.

- VDSL2 Vectoring.

- ADSL Annex A and Annex B ITU G. 992.1 (ADSL), G.992.3 (ADSL2), and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

- ADSL Annex M G.992.3 (ADSL2) and G.992.5 (ADSL2+).

Inline PoE

- Optional internal adapter for inline PoE on 4 switch ports for IP phones or external wireless access points; 802.3af-compliant PoE or 802.3at-compliant PoE+.

External power supply

Product power specifications:

- AC input voltage: Universal 100 to 240 VAC.

- Frequency: 50 to 60 Hz.

- Maximum output power: 66W (default).

- Output voltages: 12 VDC.

- Optional PoE and PoE+:

◦   Single 125W power supply required for Cisco 1100-8P router

◦   Single 115W power supply required for Cisco 1100-4P router

- External output voltage: 48 VDC.

USB 3.0

- USB devices supported:

◦   USB eTokens

◦   USB flash memory

- Note: Devices USB 3.0 supports to be connected externally. View the
USB Device Support Data Sheet.

LEDs

- WWAN (green/amber).

- SIM status (green/amber).

- Received Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) bar (green).

- 3G/LTE service (green/amber).

- GPS (green/amber).

- Speed and link for Gigabit Ethernet WAN port (green).

- Speed and link for all Fast Ethernet LAN ports (green).

Physical dimensions

(H x W x D)

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.6 in. (44 x 323 x 244 mm) (includes rubber feet on LTE models).

- 1.75 x 12.7 x 9.03 in. (42 x 323 x 230mm) (includes rubber feet on non-LTE models).

Weight

- 5.7 lb (2.59 kg).

Standard safety certifications

- UL 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- EN 60950-1, 2nd edition.

- CB to IEC 60950-1, 2nd edition with all group differences and national deviations.

EMC emissions

- EN55022/CISPR22, CFR 47 Part 15, ICES003, VCCI-V-3, AS/NZS CISPR22, CNS13438, EN300-386, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3, and EN61000-6-1.

EMC immunity

- EN55024/CISPR24, (EN61000-4-2, EN61000-4-3, EN61000-4-4, EN61000-4-5, EN61000-4-6, EN61000-4-11), and EN300-386.

Radio immunity

- EN301 489-1, EN 301 489-7, and EN301 489-24.

Cellular radio

- EN 301 908-1, EN 301 908-2, EN 301 511, 47 CFR Part 22, 47 CFR Part 24, and EN 301 908-13.

Environmental operating range

- Nonoperating temperature: -4° to 149°F (-0° to 65°C).

- Nonoperating humidity: 5% to 95% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Nonoperating altitude: 0 to 15,000 ft (0 to 4570 m).

- Operating temperature: 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C).

- Operating humidity: 10% to 85% relative humidity (noncondensing).

- Operating altitude: 0 to 10,000 ft (0 to 3000 m).

Product Specifications

Model

WAN

Wi-Fi

LAN switch

Integrated
USB 3.0
AUX/console

GE

GE/SFP
combo

ADSL2/VDSL2+

LTE Advanced
(CAT6)

802.11ac

GE

PoE

PoE+

C1111-4P

1

1

NA

NA

NA

4

2

1

Yes

 

Cisco C1111-4P Series Licenses

Part number

Bundles

Features

SL-1100-8P-IPB

IP Base (default)

Routing protocols, ACL, NAT, QoS, BFD, VRF

SL-1100-8P-APP(=)

SL-1100-4P-APP(=)

Application Experience (APP)

IP Base + advanced networking protocols: L2TPv3, MPLS

Application Experience: PfRv3, NBAR2, AVC, IP SLA Initiator, PMIPv6,

Mobile IP.

Hybrid Cloud Connectivity: LISP, Virtual Private LAN Services (VPLS), Ethernet over MPLS.

SL-1100-8P-SEC(=)

SL-1100-8P-SECNPE(=)

SL-1100-4P-SEC(=)

SL-1100-4P-SECNPE(=)

Security (SEC)

IP Base + Advanced Security: Zone-based firewall, IPsec VPN, EzVPN, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), GETVPN, FlexVPN.

FL-VPERF-4P-100(=)

FL-VPERF-8P-200(=)

Performance (VPER)

IPsec Performance: Additional 100 Mbps for ISR 1100-4P and 200 Mbps for ISR 1100-8P.

C1F1PISR1100S8PK9

Cisco One S/W Bundle

APP, SEC, PRIME licenses (SL-1100-8P-IPB, C1-SL-1100-8P-APP, C1-SL-1100-8P-SEC or C1-SL-1100-8P-SECNPE, C1-PI-LFAS-ISR-K9, C1F1VISR1100S8P-01, C1-SL-1100-PAK).

Các loại module quang sử dụng cho router Cisco C1111-4P

Small Form-Factor Pluggable

ISR 1100 8P

ISR 1100 4P

Description

GLC-EX-SMD

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM.

GLC-LH-SMD

Yes

Yes

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-SX-MMD

Yes

Yes

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver; with DOM.

GLC-ZX-SMD

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-ZX SFP; with DOM.

GLC-FE-100ZX

Yes

Yes

100BASE-ZX SFP (80km).

GLC-GE-100FX

Yes

Yes

100FX SFP on GE ports.

GLC-BX-D

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM.

GLC-BX-U

Yes

Yes

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM.

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C1111-4P ?

Có 4 bình luận:
T
Nguyễn Thắng
đánh giá 5 sao
Router Cisco C1111-4P ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 4 port 10/100/1000, báo giá sản phẩm này giúp mình nhé, sản phẩm này có chính hãng k ạ? Liên hệ qua mail Thắng: Nguyenthang***@gmail.com
6 ngày
C
CNTTShop

Chào anh,
CNTTShop đã gửi báo giá Cisco C1111-4P qua email: Nguyenthang***@gmail.com, anh vui lòng check inbox ạ.

3 ngày
V
Thanh Vân
đánh giá 5 sao
Cho mình xin báo giá tốt nhất mã hàng Cisco ISR C1111-4P 4-Port Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router được không? Cảm ơn bạn. thanhvan***@sitc.com.vn https://cnttshop.vn/cisco-isr-c1111-4p-4-port-dual-ge-wan-ethernet-router
12 ngày
C
CNTTShop

Chào chị!
CNTTShop phân phối Router Cisco giá tốt, bảng báo giá đã được gửi vào mail thanhvan***@gmail.com chị vui lòng check mail để biết được thông tin
Cảm ơn chị đã quan tâm tới sản phẩm!

10 ngày
C
Mr Công
đánh giá 5 sao
SHop mình Phân phối Router Cisco C1111-4P (C1111 4P) ISR 1100 Series Integrated Services Router, 4 port 10/100/1000, à? cho mình xin file báo giá đầy đủ phí vận chuyển lên Sơn La vào mail Bala87*8@gmail.com
13 ngày
C
CNTTShop

Chào anh!
Cảm ơn anh đã quan tâm đến sản phẩm của CNTTShop. CNTTShop chuyên phân phối thiết bị Cisco chính hãng. Báo giá thiết bị định tuyến Cisco ISR C1111-4P đã được gửi đến email bala87*8@gmail.com. Anh vui lòng liên hệ email kd@cnttshop.vn, hotline: 0906 051 599 để được tư vấn tốt nhất.
Trân trọng./.

13 ngày
L
Linh
đánh giá 5 sao
Hi admin, mình cần thông tin so sánh về 2 sản phẩm cisco C1111-4P và C1111-4PWE (thông số kỹ thuật, giá bán, p/p) gửi về email: nguyentuanlinh2995@gmail.com, sđt: 0378425553 nhé. Thank bạn.
24 ngày
C
CNTTShop

Chào bạn!
Cảm ơn bạn đã quan tâm đến sản phẩm của CNTTShop. CNTTShop đã gửi thông tin so sánh 2 thiết bị định tuyến Cisco Router ISR C1111-4P và C1111-4PWE vào email nguyentuanlinh2995@gmail.com. Bạn vui lòng liên hệ email kd@cnttshop.vn, hotline: 0906 051 599 để được hỗ trợ và tư vấn tốt nhất.
Trân trọng./.

23 ngày
Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2020 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.