Logo Công Ty TNHH Việt Thái Dương

The Best Global Price List Checking Tool
Router, Switch, Module Quang, Firewall, Wireless AP...

#No Hình ảnh Part name Giá List Giá thị trường Mô tả
1 Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ for MMF 850-nm LC Duplex 300m SFP-10G-SR Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR (SFP 10G SR) Transceiver SFP+ for Multi mode, 850-nm, LC Duplex, 300m

Giá tốt
2 Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-S Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S (SFP 10G SR S) Transceiver SFP+ for Multi mode, 850-nm, LC Duplex, 300m

Giá tốt
3 Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-X Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X (SFP 10G SR X) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Giá tốt
4 Module quang SFP-10G-SR-OEM SFP+ for MMF  850-nm LC Duplex 300m SFP-10G-SR-OEM Updating... Updating...

Module quang OEM SFP-10G-SR-OEM Transceiver SFP+ for Multi mode, 850-nm, LC Duplex, 300m giá rẻ tương thích 100% Switch Cisco

Giá tốt
5 SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

Giá tốt
6 SFP-10G-SR-X= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp Range SFP-10G-SR-X= Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module for Extended Temp range

Giá tốt
7 SFP-10G-SR= Module quang Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR= Updating... Updating...

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR Transceiver SFP+ for Multi mode, 850-nm, LC Duplex, 300m

Giá tốt
8 SFP-10G-SR Dell SFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm 400m MMF SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-SR Updating... Updating...

Module quang Dell SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR optical module, short-reach, 850nm 400m over 2 parallel MMFs Transceiver

Giá tốt

CNTTShop.vn là Premium Distributor của hãng Allied Telesis và là Đối Tác của Cisco Systems VN.
Copyright @ 2015-2022 | Việt Thái Dương | Nghiêm cấm tái bản khi chưa được cho phép bằng văn bản