EX2200-C-12P-2G Switch Juniper 12 Ports PoE+ 2 Combo Uplink

Phân phối Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G (EX2200 C 12P 2G) EX2200-C compact, fanless with 12 Port 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+, 2 10/100/1000BASE-T or SFP uplink ports giá tốt

Mã sản phẩm: EX2200-C-12P-2G
Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
End of sale Sản phẩm này đã End Of Sale và được thay thế bằng sản phẩm EX2300-C-12P
EX2200-C-12P-2G Datasheet

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Giải pháp mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G

Juniper Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Ethernet nhỏ gọn EX2200-C-12P-2G của Juniper cung cấp giải pháp kết nối đơn giản, gọn nhẹ, không có quạt cho việc triển khai lớp truy cập trong môi trường siêu nhỏ, môi trường bán lẻ và nhóm làm việc.

EX2000-C-12P-2G Datasheet

Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G cũng hỗ trợ công nghệ Virtual Chassis của Juniper Networks, cho phép quản lý tới 4 thiết bị chuyển mạch kết nối như là một thiết bị hợp lý, cung cấp giải pháp khả mở và khả năng mở rộng khi mở rộng mạng.

thiết bị chuyển mạch juniper EX2200-C-12T-2G

Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G cung cấp toàn bộ khả năng chuyển mạch lớp 2 và và 1 số tính năng lớp 3 để đáp ứng các yêu cầu về kết nối trong các chi nhánh hoặc môi trường làm việc nhỏ lẻ, đồng thời cung cấp hiệu suất sao, đáp ứng cho các chi nhanh của các doanh nghiệp

Mô hình mạng sử dụng Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2GMô hình mạng sử dụng Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của Switch Juniper EX2200-C-12P-2G

Physical Specifications
Dimensions (W x H x D) 10.6 x 1.75 x 9.4 in (26.9 x 4.4 x 23.8 cm)
Weight 6.4 lb
Environmental Ranges • Operating temperature: 32° to 104° F (0° to 40° C)1
• Storage temperature: -40° to 158° F (-40° to 70° C)
• Operating altitude: up to 5,000 ft (1,524 m)2
• Non-operating altitude: up to 16,000 ft (4,877 m)
• Relative humidity operating: 10% to 85% (noncondensing)
• Relative humidity non-operating: 0% to 95% (noncondensing)
Power Options 180 W AC
Total PoE Power Budget 100 W
Hardware Specifications
Switching Engine Model Store and forward
DRAM 512 MB
Flash 1 GB
CPU 800 MHz ARM CPU
GbE port density per system  14 (12 access ports + 2 uplink ports)
Physical Layer • Physical port redundancy: Redundant Trunk Group (RTG)
• Time-domain reflectometry (TDR) for detecting cable breaks and shorts
• Auto medium-dependent interface/medium-dependent interface crossover (MDI/MDIX) support
• Port speed downshift/setting maximum advertised speed on 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
• Digital optical monitoring for optical ports
Packet Switching Capacities 28 Gbps
Layer 2 Throughput (Mpps)  21 Mpps (wire speed)
Layer 2 Switching • Maximum MAC addresses in hardware: 16,000 
• Jumbo frames: 9216 bytes 
• Number of VLANs: 1,024 (VLAN IDs: 4,096) 
• Port-based VLAN 
• MAC-based VLAN 
• Voice VLAN 
• Private VLAN (PVLAN) 
• IEEE 802.1ak: Multiple VLAN Registration Protocol (MVRP) 
• Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR) 
• Compatible with Per-VLAN Spanning Tree Plus (PVST+) 
• RVI (Routed VLAN Interface) 
• IEEE 802.1AB: Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) 
• LLDP-MED with VoIP integration 
• IEEE 802.1D: Spanning Tree Protocol 
• IEEE 802.1p: CoS prioritization 
• IEEE 802.1Q: VLAN tagging 
• IEEE 802.1Q-in-Q: VLAN Stacking 
• IEEE 802.1s: Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP)
• Number of MST instances supported: 64 
• IEEE 802.1w: Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) 
• IEEE 802.1X: Port Access Control 
• IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T 
• IEEE 802.3u: 100BASE-T 
• IEEE 802.3ab: 1000BASE-T 
• IEEE 802.3af: PoE
• IEEE 802.3at: PoE+

• IEEE 802.3z: 1000BASE-X 
• IEEE 802.3x: Pause Frames/Flow Control 
• IEEE 802.3ad: Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP) 
• IEEE 802.3ah: Ethernet in the First Mile 
• IEEE 802.1ag: Connectivity Fault Management (CFM) 
• G.8032 (Ethernet Ring Protection)
Layer 3 Features: IPv4 • Maximum number of Address Resolution Protocol (ARP) entries: 2,000
• Maximum number of IPv4 unicast routes in hardware: 6,500
• Routing protocols:
• RIP v1/v2
• OSPF v1/v2 (with 4 active interfaces)
• Static routing
• Routing policy
• Bidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD)
• IP directed broadcast
• VRF-Lite
Layer 3 Features: IPv6 Management Functionality • Neighbor discovery, system logging, telnet, SSH, SNMP, Network Time Protocol (NTP), Domain Name System (DNS)
• Static routing
Security • MAC limiting
• Allowed MAC addresses—configurable per port
• Sticky MAC (persistent MAC address learning)
• Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
• Proxy ARP
• Static ARP support
• DHCP snooping
• IP source guard
• 802.1X port-based
• 802.1X multiple supplicants
• 802.1X with VLAN assignment
• 802.1X with authentication bypass access (based on host MAC address)
• 802.1X with VoIP VLAN support
• 802.1X dynamic access control list (ACL) based on RADIUS attributes
• 802.1X Supported EAP types: Message Digest 5 (MD5), Transport Layer Security (TLS), Tunneled Transport LayerSecurity (TTLS), Protected Extensible Authentication Protocol (PEAP)
• Captive Portal
• Static MAC authentication
• MAC-RADIUS
• Fallback Authentication
• Trusted Network Connect (TNC) certified
• Control plane DoS protection
Access control lists (ACLs) (Junos OS firewall filters) • Port-based ACL (PACL)—ingress
• VLAN-based ACL (VACL)—ingress and egress
• Router-based ACL (RACL)—ingress and egress
• ACL entries (ACE) in hardware per system: 1,500
• ACL counter for denied packets
• ACL counter for permitted packets
• Ability to add/remove/change ACL entries in middle of list (ACL editing)
• L2-L4 ACL
High Availability • Link Aggregation 
• 802.3ad (LACP) support: 
- Number of LAGs supported: 32 
- Maximum number of ports per LAG: 8 
• LAG load sharing algorithm—Bridged Unicast Traffic: 
- IP: S/D MAC, S/D IP 
- TCP/UDP: S/D MAC, S/D IP, S/D Port 
- Non-IP: S/D MAC 
• LAG sharing algorithm—Routed Unicast Traffic: 
- IP: S/D IP 
- TCP/UDP: S/D IP, S/D Port 
• LAG load sharing algorithm—Bridged Multicast Traffic: 
- IP: S/D MAC, S/D IP 
- TCP/UDP: S/D MAC, S/D IP, S/D Port 
- Non-IP: S/D MAC 
• LAG sharing algorithm—Routed Multicast Traffic: 
- IP: S/D IP 
- TCP/UDP: S/D IP, S/D Port 
• Tagged ports support in LAG 
• Uplink Failure Detection (UFD)
Quality of Service (QoS) • Layer 2 QoS 
• Layer 3 QoS 
• Ingress policing: 1 rate 2 color 
• Hardware queues per port: 8 
• Scheduling methods (egress): Strict Priority (SP), shaped deficit weighted round-robin (SDWRR) 
• 802.1p, DSCP /IP precedence trust and marking 
• L2-L4 classification criteria: Interface, MAC address, Ethertype, 802.1p, VLAN, IP address, DSCP/IP precedence, TCP/UDP port numbers 
• Congestion avoidance capabilities: Tail drop
Multicast • IGMP snooping entries: 1,000 
• IGMP: v1, v2, v3 
• IGMP snooping 
• PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, PIM-DM
Safety Certifications • UL-UL60950-1 (Second Edition) 
• C-UL to CAN/CSA 22.2 No.60950-1 (Second Edition) 
• TUV/GS to EN 60950-1 (Second Edition) 
• CB-IEC60950-1 (Second Edition with all country deviations) 
• EN 60825-1 (Second Edition)
Electromagnetic Compatibility Certifications • FCC 47CFR Part 15 Class A 
• EN 55022 Class A 
• ICES-003 Class A 
• VCCI Class A 
• AS/NZS CISPR 22 Class A 
• CISPR 22 Class A 
• EN 55024 
• EN 300386 
• CE
NEBS • GR-63-Core: NEBS, Physical Protection 
• GR-1089-Core: EMC and Electrical Safety for Network Telecommunications Equipment 
• All models except EX2200-24P-4G, EX2200-48P-4G and EX2200-24T-4G-DC
Acoustic Noise in DBA • 0 db (fanless)
• Noise measurements based on operational tests taken from bystander position (front) and performed at 25° C in compliance with ISO 7779
Option Sử Dụng Cho EX2200-C-12P-2G
Juniper Optic Transceiver 1GE sử dụng cho Juniper EX2000-C

Phân phối Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH (EX SFP 1GE LH) SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics 1550nm for 70km on Single mode Transceiver giá tốt

#EX-SFP-1GE-LH​

List Price:$6,000

Phân phối Module quang Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX (EX SFP 1GE LX) SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, LC Duplex 1310nm for 10km Single Mode Transceiver giá tốt

#EX-SFP-1GE-LX

List Price:$1,000

Xem thêm
Enhanced Feature License
EX-12-EFL - Enhanced Feature License for EX2200-C
#EX-12-EFL

List Price:$995

★ Sản phẩm EX2200-C-12P-2G có phải chính hãng không?

✓ Trả lời: Sản phẩm EX2200-C-12P-2G CNTTShop.vn bán ra là hàng chính hãng có đầy đủ giấy tờ nhập khẩu, chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm CO,CQ chính hãng. Bảo hành chính hãng, chế độ bảo hành nhanh gọn.

★ Giá bán EX2200-C-12P-2G có cạnh tranh không?

✓ Trả lời: Cam kết giá sản phẩm EX2200-C-12P-2G cạnh tranh thấp nhất thị trường. Phương thức và quy trình thanh toán tiện lợi an toàn mang đến sự hài lòng tới khách hàng.

★ Mua EX2200-C-12P-2G có giao hàng toàn quốc 24/7?

✓ Trả lời: Khách hàng của CNTTShop đa dạng trong nhiều lĩnh vực, trên toàn quốc và ở nước ngoài. Từng tham gia cung cấp thiết bị và dịch vụ các dự án trong các tập đoàn lớn như Viettel, VNPT, EVN, Mytel – Myanma, Unitel – Lào...

★ Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật EX2200-C-12P-2G chuyên nghiệp không?

✓ Trả lời: Với đội ngũ kỹ thuật giàu kinh nghiệm có các chứng chỉ chuyên môn về Network như CCNA, CCNP, JNCIA-Junos, MCSA, CCNA-Security... Luôn sẵn sàng hỗ trợ nhiệt tình tới khách hàng 24/7.

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #EX2200-C-12P-2G ?

Có 0 bình luận:
Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile

CNTTShop.vn là Premium Distributor của hãng Allied Telesis và là Đối Tác của Cisco Systems VN.
Copyright @ 2017-2021 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.

Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2021 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.