Switch Cisco SF200-24FP 24 10/100 Ports PoE 180W, 2x1GE Uplink

Phân phối Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco SF200-24FP (SF200 24FP) Cisco Small Business 200 Series 24 10/100, 2 combo mini-GBIC, PoE support on 24 ports 180W power budget chính hãng giá tốt
Mã sản phẩm: SF200-24FP
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Câu hỏi thường gặp khi mua hàng?

✓ Trả lời: CNTTShop là đối tác phân phối chính thức của các hãng lớn Cisco, HPE, Juniper, Cambium... Tất cả các sản phẩm được phân phối tại CNTTShop.vn đều là sản phẩm chính hãng, đầy đủ CO/CQ.
✓ Trả lời: Tất cả các sản phẩm tại CNTTShop đều được bảo hành chính hãng, 1 đổi 1 trong thời gian bảo hành nếu có lỗi kỹ thuật trong vòng 24 giờ, hoặc CNTTShop sẽ có các sản phẩm thay thế để khách hàng sử dụng trong thời gian bảo hành nên khách hàng hoàn toàn yên tâm khi sử dụng.
✓ Trả lời: Đối với các sản phẩm mua tại CNTTShop, chúng tôi hỗ trợ tư vấn, xây dựng thiết kế hệ thống mạng và cấu hình hoàn toàn MIỄN PHÍ với đội ngũ kỹ thuật giàu kinh nghiệm, có các chứng chỉ chuyên môn về Network như CCNA, CCNP, JNCIA-Junos, MCSA, CCNA-Security...
✓ Trả lời: Với những khách hàng thuộc các huyện tỉnh ở xa, trường hợp nhân viên CNTTShop không thể giao hàng được, Quý khách có thể báo CPN của bên mình tới lấy hàng hoặc CNTTShop sẽ ủy quyền cho 1 số đơn vị chuyển phát như VNPT, Viettel, hoặc 1 số đơn vị chuyển phát có uy tín khác.
✓ Trả lời: Đến với CNTTShop, quý khách sẽ được hỗ trợ hoàn toàn MIỄN PHÍ kể từ khi khảo sát, xây dựng danh mục thiết bị cho đến khi triển khai, nghiệm thu dự án với đội ngũ nhân viên giàu kinh nghiệm, từng tham dự nhiều dự án lớn trong các tập đoàn lớn như Viettel, VNPT, EVN, Mytel – Myanma, Unitel – Lào...

Switch Cisco SF200-24FP 24 ports 10/100 PoE 180W, 2 combo mini-GBIC ports

Cisco Model     : SF200-24FP
Product ID Number:   SF200-24FP-EU

Bảo hành                       : 12 tháng
Made In                          : Chính hãng

Thiết bị mạng switch Cisco SF200-24FP thuộc dòng sản phẩm Cisco small business 200 Series.Thiết bị mạng switch Cisco SF200-24FP được thiết kế để phù hợp ở cả 3 lớp mạng. Switch Cisco SF200-24FP cung cấp 24 10/100 ports, 2 combo mini-GBIC ports, PoE support on 24 ports with 180W power budget cho các kết nối LAN tại các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ.

View Datasheet SF200-24FP 

Chúng ta có thể sử dụng switch cisco SF200-24FP để kết nối các máy tính, máy in, camera hoăc các thiết bị wifi trong 1 phòng ban, trong các doanh nghiệp nhỏ với số lượng user ít... hoặc sử dụng để mở rộng mạng LAN trong các doanh nghiệp.

Switch Cisco SF200-24FP 24 ports 10/100 PoE 180W, 2 combo mini-GBIC ports

Thiết bị mạng switch cisco SF200-24FP tự động chuyển chế độ cáp thẳng hoặc chéo (MDI/MDI-X). Các tính năng Address Learning and Aging, and Data Flow Control giúp tối ưu truyền dữ liệu.Thiết kế để bàn hoặc Rack Mount.

Các tính năng mới của Switch Cisco SF200-24FP

High-speed desktop connectivity
Secure wireless connectivity
Unified communications
Easy configuration and management
Performance and reliability
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Network security
IP telephony support
IPv6 support
Enhanced management
Optimal energy-efficient solution
Peace of mind
World-class service and support
Multiple language options

Thông số kỹ thuật của Switch Cisco SF200-24FP

General Information
Product Name SF200-24FP-EU 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE, 180W
Manufacturer Part Number SF200-24FP-EU
Product Series 200
Product Model SF200-24FP
Product Type Ethernet Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 24
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x Fast Ethernet Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100Base-TX
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 2
Warranty
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Other Information
Product Family 200
Number of PoE (RJ-45) Ports 24

Tính năng của Switch Cisco SF200-24FP

Layer 2 Switching

Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)

Standard 802.1d STP support

Fast convergence using 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree [RSTP]), enabled by default

Port grouping

Support for IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)

-  Up to 4 groups
-  Up to 8 ports per group with 16 candidate ports for each (dynamic) 802.3ad link aggregation

VLAN

Support for up to 256 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4096 VLAN IDs). 16 VLANs supported in SG200-08
and SG200-08P

Port-based and 802.1Q tag-based VLANs

Voice VLAN

Voice traffic is automatically assigned to a voice-specific VLAN and treated with appropriate levels of QoS

Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP) versions 1 and 2 snooping

IGMP limits bandwidth-intensive multicast traffic to only the requesters; supports 256 multicast groups (16 for SG200-08 and SG200-08P)

Head-of-line (HOL) blocking

HOL blocking prevention

Security

IEEE 802.1X (Authenticator role)

802.1X: RADIUS authentication, MD5 hash

Port security

Locks MAC addresses to ports, and limits the number of learned MAC addresses

Storm control

Broadcast, multicast, and unknown unicast

DoS prevention

DoS attack prevention

Quality of Service

Priority levels

4 hardware queues

Scheduling

Strict priority and weighted round-robin (WRR)

Queue assignment based on differentiated services code point (DSCP) and class of service (802.1p/CoS)

Class of service

Port based, 802.1p VLAN priority based, IPv4/v6 IP precedence/type of service (ToS)/DSCP based, Differentiated Services (DiffServ)

Rate limiting

Ingress policer, per VLAN and per port

Standards

Standards

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ad LACP, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, IEEE 802.1D (STP), IEEE 802.1Q/p VLAN, IEEE 802.1w RSTP, IEEE 802.1X Port Access Authentication, IEEE 802.3af, RFC 768, RFC 783, RFC 791, RFC 792, RFC 793, RFC 813, RFC 879, RFC 896, RFC 826, RFC 854, RFC 855, RFC 856, RFC 858, RFC 894, RFC 919, RFC 922, RFC 920, RFC 950, RFC 951, RFC 1042, RFC 1071, RFC 1123, RFC 1141, RFC 1155, RFC 1350, RFC 1533, RFC 1541, RFC 1542, RFC 1624, RFC 1700, RFC 1867, RFC 2030, RFC 2616, RFC 2131, RFC 2132, RFC 3164, RFC 2618

IPv6

IPv6

IPv6 host mode

IPv6 over Ethernet

Dual IPv6/IPv4 stack

IPv6 neighbor and router discovery (ND)

IPv6 stateless address auto-configuration

Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery

Duplicate address detection (DAD)

Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6

IPv6 over IPv4 network with Intra-Site Automatic Tunnel Addressing Protocol (ISATAP) support

IPv6 QoS

Prioritize IPv6 packets in hardware

Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) snooping

Deliver IPv6 multicast packets only to the required receivers

IPv6 applications

Web, ping, Simple Network Time Protocol (SNTP), Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP), RADIUS, syslog, DNS client

IPv6 RFCs supported

RFC 2463: ICMP version 6

RFC 3513: IPv6 address architecture

RFC 4291: IPv6 addressing architecture

RFC 2460: IPv6 specification

RFC 2461: Neighbor discovery for IPv6

RFC 2462: IPv6 stateless address auto-configuration

RFC 1981: Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery

RFC 4007: IPv6 scoped address architecture

RFC 3484: Default address selection mechanism

RFC 4214: ISATAP tunneling

RFC 4293: MIB IPv6: Textual conventions and general group

RFC 3595: Textual conventions for IPv6 flow label

Các loại module quang cisco sử dụng cho Switch Cisco SF200-24FP

Product Ordering Number

Description

MFE Transceivers

MFEBX1

100BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, supports up to 20 km

MFELX1

100BASE-LX SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, supports up to 15 km

MFEFX1

100BASE-FX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, supports up to 2 km

MGE Transceivers

MGBBX1

1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, supports up to 10 km

MGBLH1

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, supports up to 40 km

MGBLX1

1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, supports up to 10 km

MGBSX1

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của Switch Cisco SF200-24FP cho vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui long gửi email yêu cầu đến kd@cnttshop.vn 

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Option Sử Dụng Cho SF200-24FP
Module quang 1GE sử dụng cho Cisco SMB
Module quang SFP Cisco MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m Multi Mode transceiver
#MGBSX1

List Price:$95

Module quang SFP Cisco MGBLX1 GE LX 1310nm 10KM Single Mode LC Duplex transceiver
#MGBLX1

List Price:$500

Xem thêm

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #SF200-24FP ?

Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2020 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.