QFX5200-48Y-AFI Juniper QFX5200-48Y 48 SFP+/SFP28 ports, back-to-front airflow

Switch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI QFX5200-48Y (base software services included), 48 SFP+/SFP28 ports, 6 Ports QSFP+/QSFP28, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, back-to-front airflow
Mã sản phẩm: QFX5200-48Y-AFI
Tình trạng: Còn Hàng

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Giải pháp mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI QFX5200-48Y 48 SFP+/SFP28 ports, back-to-front airflow

Juniper Part Number    : QFX5200-48Y-AFI
Bảo hành                       : 12 tháng
List Price                       : $25,000

Made In                         : China 
Stock                             : Liên hệ

Mô tả tổng quan

Các nhà khai thác mạng đang ngày càng triển khai các kiến ​​trúc spine-and-leaf IP fabric, được xây dựng với các Switch có cấu hình cố định để hỗ trợ lưu lượng truy cập ngày càng tăng trong trung tâm dữ liệu. Dòng thiết bị chuyển mạch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI cung cấp các cổng 10G/25G SFP+/SFP28 và các cổng uplink 40GbE và 100GbE linh hoạt, tiết kiệm chi phí, bảo vệ đầu tư và tương lai cho các trung tâm dữ liệu ngày nay.

View Datasheet QFX5200-48Y-AFI 

Ngoài việc triển khai lớp core trong kiến ​​trúc IP fabric, các bộ chuyển mạch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI cũng rất phù hợp cho việc triển khai mạng multitier, multichassis link aggregation (MC-LAG) thường được sử dụng trong các mạng doanh nghiệp.

Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI QFX5200-48Y 48 SFP+/SFP28 ports, back-to-front airflow

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI

Hardware
System throughput 3.6 Tbps (bi-directional)
Forwarding capacity 2.1 Bpps
QSFP+/QSFP28 ports 6 QSFP+ or QSFP28
SFP+/SFP28 48 SFP+ or SFP28
Maximum 10GbE port density 48
Maximum 25GbE port density 48
Maximum 40GbE port density 6
Maximum 50GbE port density -
Maximum 100GbE port density 6
Dimensions (W x H x D) 17.36 x 1.70 x 20.28 in. (44.09 x 4.31 x 51.5 cm)
Rack units 1 U
Weight 21.2 lb (9.6 kg)
Operating system Junos OS
CPU Intel Quad Core Broadwell-DE 2.3 GHz CPU, 16 GB SDRAM, 32 GB SSD
Management and Precision Time Protocol (PTP) interfaces • 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000 BASE-T for management
• 1 RS-232 console port
• 1 USB 2.0 port
Power • Redundant (1+1) hot-pluggable 650 W AC power supplies
Cooling • Back-to-front cooling
• Redundant (N+1) hot-pluggable fan modules
Total packet buffer 22 MB
Environmental Ranges
Operating temperature 32° to 95° F (0° to 35° C)
Storage temperature -40° to 158° F (-40° to 70° C)
Operating altitude Up to 10,000 ft. (3,048 m)
Relative humidity operating 5 to 90% (noncondensing)
Relative humidity nonoperating 5 to 95% (noncondensing)
Seismic Designed to meet GR-63, Zone 4 earthquake requirements
Maximum Thermal Output
Maximum power draw 430 W (AC, DC), 1467 BTU/hr
Typical power draw 382 W (AC, DC), 1303 BTU/hr
Safety and Compliance
Safety • CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Information Technology Equipment—Safety 
• UL 60950-1 Information Technology Equipment—Safety 
• EN 60950-1 Information Technology Equipment—Safety 
• IEC 60950-1 Information Technology Equipment—Safety (All country deviations) 
• EN 60825-1 Safety of Laser Products—Part 1: Equipment Classification
Electromagnetic Compatibility • 47 CFR Part 15, (FCC) Class A 
• ICES-003 Class A 
• EN 55022/EN 55032, Class A 
• CISPR 22/CISPR 32, Class A 
• EN 55024 
• CISPR 24 
• EN 300 386 
• VCCI Class A 
• AS/NZS CISPR 32, Class A 
• KN32/KN35 
• BSMI CNS 13438, Class A 
• EN 61000-3-2 
• EN 61000-3-3 
• ETSI 
• ETSI EN 300 019: Environmental Conditions & Environmental Tests for Telecommunications Equipment 
• ETSI EN 300 019-2-1 (2000)—Storage 
• ETSI EN 300 019-2-2 (1999)—Transportation 
• ETSI EN 300 019-2-3 (2003)—Stationary Use at Weatherprotected Locations
• ETSI EN 300 019-2-4 (2003)—Stationary Use at NonWeather-protected Locations 
• ETS 300753 (1997)—Acoustic noise emitted by telecommunications equipment
Environmental Compliance Restriction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 6/6 
China Restriction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS)
Registration, Evaluation, Authorisation and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH)
Waste Electronics and Electrical Equipment (WEEE) 
Recycled material
80 Plus Silver PSU Efficiency
Telco Common Language Equipment Identifier (CLEI) code

Power Supply và Fans có thể sử dụng cho Switch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI

QFX520048Y-APSU-AI Juniper 650 W AC power supply for QFX5200-48Y (power supply-side airflow exhaust)
QFX520048Y-FAN-AI QFX5200-32C fan module, back-to-front airflow
EX-4PST-RMK 4 post rack mount
QFX520048Y-RKMT 4 post rack-mount for QFX5200-48Y

License Software sử dụng cho Switch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI

QFX5K-C1-PFL QFX5000 Class 1 Premium Feature License for QFX5200-48Y
QFX5K-C1-AFL QFX5000 Class 1 Advanced Feature License for QFX5200-48Y

Module quang Juniper có thể sử dụng cho Switch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI

QFX-SFP-10GE-USR

SFP+ 10GbE Ultra Short Reach optics, 850 nm for 10 m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100 m on OM3 multimode fiber (for management port)

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10GbE optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF) (for management port)

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GbE optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) (for management port)

QFX-SFP-DAC-1M

SFP+10 GbE direct attach copper (DAC) (twinax copper cable) 1 m for QFX5200-48Y

QFX-SFP-DAC-3M

SFP+10 GbE DAC (twinax copper cable) 3 m for QFX5200-48Y

QFX-SFP-DAC-5M

SFP+10 GbE DAC (twinax copper cable) 5 m for QFX5200-48Y

JNP-SFP-25G-SR

25GBASE-SR SFP28 module for MMF for QFX5200- 48Y

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-1M

SFP 25GBASE DAC cable 1 m for QFX5200-48Y

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-3M

SFP 25GBASE DAC cable 3 m for QFX5200-48Y

JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-5M

SFP 25GBASE DAC cable 5 m for QFX5200-48Y

QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m passive

QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m passive

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR

QSFP+ 40GBASE optics, up to 1.4 km transmission on parallel single mode (4X10GbE long reach up to 1.4 km)

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR

QSFP+ 40GBASE optics, up to 10 km transmission on parallel single mode (4X10GbE long reach up to 10 km)

JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4

QSFP+ 40GBASE-IR4 40-gigabit optics, 1310 nm for up to 2 km transmission on SMF

JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 10 m active

JNP-QSFP-DAC-7MA

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 7 m active

JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet DAC (twinax copper cable) 5 m passive

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Breakout Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m

QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Breakout Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m

JNP-QSFP-DACBO-5MA

QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 5 m active

JNP-QSFP-DACBO-7MA

QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 7 m active

JNP-QSFP-DACBO-10M

QSFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE direct attach breakout copper (twinax copper cable) 10 m active

EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM

40GbE QSFP+ 0.5 m direct-attach

JNP-40G-AOC-20M

40GbE active optical cable for 20 m

JNP-40G-AOC-30M

40GbE active optical cable for 30 m

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850 nm for up to 150 m transmission on MMF

QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300 m(400 m) with OM3(OM4) MMF

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 1310nm for up to 10km Transmission on SMF

JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 Gigabit Optics, 100m(150m) with OM3(OM4) duplex MMF

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

QSFP28 100GbE, SR4, 100 m

JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4

QSFP28 100GBASE-PSM4 optics for up to 500 m transmission over parallel SMF

JNP-100G-DAC-1M

QSFP28 to QSFP28 Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable), 1 m

JNP-100G-DAC-3M

QSFP28 to QSFP28 Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable), 3 m

JNP-100G-AOC-1M

100GbE active optical cable for 1 m

JNP-100G-AOC-15M

100GbE active optical cable for 15 m

JNP-100G-AOC-20M

100GbE active optical cable for 20 m

JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM

QSFP28 100GbE, CWDM4, 2 km

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

QSFP28 100GbE, LR4, 10 km


Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của Switch Juniper QFX5200-48Y-AFI cho vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui lòng gửi email yêu cầu đến kd@cnttshop.vn 

★ Sản phẩm QFX5200-48Y-AFI có phải chính hãng không?

✓ Trả lời: Sản phẩm QFX5200-48Y-AFI CNTTShop.vn bán ra là hàng chính hãng có đầy đủ giấy tờ nhập khẩu, chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm CO,CQ chính hãng. Bảo hành chính hãng, chế độ bảo hành nhanh gọn.

★ Giá bán QFX5200-48Y-AFI có cạnh tranh không?

✓ Trả lời: Cam kết giá sản phẩm QFX5200-48Y-AFI cạnh tranh thấp nhất thị trường. Phương thức và quy trình thanh toán tiện lợi an toàn mang đến sự hài lòng tới khách hàng.

★ Mua QFX5200-48Y-AFI có giao hàng toàn quốc 24/7?

✓ Trả lời: Khách hàng của CNTTShop đa dạng trong nhiều lĩnh vực, trên toàn quốc và ở nước ngoài. Từng tham gia cung cấp thiết bị và dịch vụ các dự án trong các tập đoàn lớn như Viettel, VNPT, EVN, Mytel – Myanma, Unitel – Lào...

★ Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật QFX5200-48Y-AFI chuyên nghiệp không?

✓ Trả lời: Với đội ngũ kỹ thuật giàu kinh nghiệm có các chứng chỉ chuyên môn về Network như CCNA, CCNP, JNCIA-Junos, MCSA, CCNA-Security... Luôn sẵn sàng hỗ trợ nhiệt tình tới khách hàng 24/7.

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #QFX5200-48Y-AFI ?

Có 0 bình luận:
Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile

CNTTShop.vn là Premium Distributor của hãng Allied Telesis và là Đối Tác của Cisco Systems VN.
Copyright @ 2017-2021 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.

Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2021 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.