ICX7650-48ZP Ruckus ICX 7650 48 Ports PoH Switch with 1 Modular Slots

Switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP 48 Ports switch: 24-port 100MbE/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE POH and 24-port 1GbE. PoE+, 4xQSFP (either 2x100G or 4x40G active), modular slot, no PSU, no fans, no port module
Mã sản phẩm: ICX7650-48ZP
Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
Check Giá List

Câu hỏi thường gặp khi mua hàng?

✓ Trả lời: CNTTShop là đối tác phân phối chính thức của các hãng lớn Cisco, HPE, Juniper, Cambium... Tất cả các sản phẩm được phân phối tại CNTTShop.vn đều là sản phẩm chính hãng, đầy đủ CO/CQ.
✓ Trả lời: Tất cả các sản phẩm tại CNTTShop đều được bảo hành chính hãng, 1 đổi 1 trong thời gian bảo hành nếu có lỗi kỹ thuật trong vòng 24 giờ, hoặc CNTTShop sẽ có các sản phẩm thay thế để khách hàng sử dụng trong thời gian bảo hành nên khách hàng hoàn toàn yên tâm khi sử dụng.
✓ Trả lời: Đối với các sản phẩm mua tại CNTTShop, chúng tôi hỗ trợ tư vấn, xây dựng thiết kế hệ thống mạng và cấu hình hoàn toàn MIỄN PHÍ với đội ngũ kỹ thuật giàu kinh nghiệm, có các chứng chỉ chuyên môn về Network như CCNA, CCNP, JNCIA-Junos, MCSA, CCNA-Security...
✓ Trả lời: Với những khách hàng thuộc các huyện tỉnh ở xa, trường hợp nhân viên CNTTShop không thể giao hàng được, Quý khách có thể báo CPN của bên mình tới lấy hàng hoặc CNTTShop sẽ ủy quyền cho 1 số đơn vị chuyển phát như VNPT, Viettel, hoặc 1 số đơn vị chuyển phát có uy tín khác.
✓ Trả lời: Đến với CNTTShop, quý khách sẽ được hỗ trợ hoàn toàn MIỄN PHÍ kể từ khi khảo sát, xây dựng danh mục thiết bị cho đến khi triển khai, nghiệm thu dự án với đội ngũ nhân viên giàu kinh nghiệm, từng tham dự nhiều dự án lớn trong các tập đoàn lớn như Viettel, VNPT, EVN, Mytel – Myanma, Unitel – Lào...

Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP ICX 7650 48 Ports PoH Switch with 1 Modular Slots

Ruckus Part Number          : ICX7650-48ZP
List Price                            : $13,330
Gía bán                               : Liên hệ
Bảo hành                            : 12 tháng
Made In                              : China 
Stock                                   : Liên hệ

Mạng doanh nghiệp không còn giới hạn trong việc cung cấp kết nối điện thoại VoIP đơn giản và truy cập email và internet. Ngày nay, tính di động, Bring Your Own Device (BYOD), phương tiện truyền thông xã hội, hội nghị video dựa trên web, ứng dụng SaaS dựa trên đám mây và phân tích Dữ liệu lớn đều góp phần vào một môi trường đòi hỏi hiệu năng và tính linh hoạt cao hơn từ mạng có dây và không dây.

View Datasheet ICX7650-48ZP 

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP Switch được thiết kế để đáp ứng những thách thức mới của kỷ nguyên không dây multigigabit. Thiết bị mạng switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP cung cấp hiệu suất non-blocking, tính sẵn sàng cao và khả năng mở rộng với truy cập Ethernet Multigigabit, đầu ra PoE cao cũng như 10 Gigabit Ethernet Aggregation và các tùy chọn uplink 40G / 100G.

Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP ICX 7650 48 Ports PoH Switch with 1 Modular Slots

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP

Lưu ý: Các tính năng OSPF, VRRP, PIM, PBR, VRF yêu cầu phải active license ICX7650-PREM-LIC để sử dụng

Performance and Scalability
Switching capacity (data rate, full duplex, stacking enabled) 1.128 Tbps
Forwarding capacity (data rate, full duplex, stacking enabled) 839 Mpps
Fixed ports: 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 downlinks 24
Fixed ports: 100/1000 Mbps/2.5/5/10 Gbps RJ45 downlinks (full duplex only) 24
Modular ports 1/10 Gbps SFP/ SFP+ uplinks (max.) 4
40 Gbps QSFP+ ports (max.) 2 Fixed or 2 Modular
100 Gbps QSFP28 ports (max.) 2 Fixed or 1 Modular
Stacking ports (max ports usable for stacking) 4×40G QSFP+ or 2×100G QSFP28
PoE / PoE+ ports 40
802.3bt ports (90 W per port) Compatible with PoE/PoE+/Cisco uPoE 24
Maximum PoE Class 3 ports (15.4 W per port) 48
Maximum PoE+ Class 4 ports (30 W per port) 48 (2 PSU)
Base IPv4/v6 Layer 3 routing (static routing, RIP) Standard
Advanced IPv4/v6 Layer 3 routing (OSPF, BGP, VRRP, PIM, PBR, VRF) With license
Aggregated stacking bandwidth 2.4 Tbps
Stacking density (maximum switches in a stack) 12
Maximum stacking distance (distance between stacked switches) 10 km
Campus Fabric Fabric Control Bridge (CB)
Power
Power inlet (AC) C14
Input voltage/frequency AC: 100 to 240 VAC @ 50 to 60 Hz
Power supply rated maximum 2 x 1000W
PoE power budget (two power supplies) 1500 W
Switch power consumption3 (25°C) Idle (no PoE load) 
10% traffic4 (full PoE load) 
100% traffic4 (full PoE load)


111 W

944 W

951 W

Airflow

front-to-back, or back-to-front (depending on power supplies and fans installed)

Switch heat dissipation (25°C)3 Idle (no PoE load) 
10% traffic2 (full PoE load) 
100% traffic2 (full PoE load)

381 BTU/hour

635 BTU/hour

662 BTU/hour

ENVIRONMENT
Net Weight (Kg) 8.01 kg (17.66 lb)
Dimensions (mm) 440mm (17.323 in.) W x 406mm (15.984 in.) D x 44mm (1.732 in.) H; 1U
Acoustics (25°C, min fan speed) 56.4 dBA
MTBF (25°C) 201,678 hours
SPECIFICATIONS
DRAM 4 GB
NVRAM (Flash) 16 GB
Packet buffer size 8 MB
Maximum MAC addresses 80,000
Maximum VLANs 
Maximum PVLANs
• 4,095 
• 256
Maximum VEs 512
Maximum routes (in hardware) • 128K (IPv4)
• 7K (IPv6)
• 12,000 (Next Hop Addresses)
Trunking • Maximum ports per trunk: 16 
• Maximum trunk groups: 256
Maximum jumbo frame size 9,216 bytes
QoS priority queues 10 for Unicast and Multicast traffic
Multicast groups • 8,192 (Layer 2) 
• 8,192 (Layer 3)
VRF 50 instances
FEATURE SETS
Layer 2 feature set • 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree 
• 802.1x Authentication 
• Auto MDI/MDIX 
• BPDU Guard, Root Guard 
• Dual-Mode VLANs 
• MAC-based VLANs, Dynamic MAC-based VLAN activation 
• Dynamic Voice VLAN Assignment 
• Dynamic VLAN Assignment 
• Fast Port Span 
• GVRP: GARP VLAN Registration Protocol 
• IGMP Snooping (v1/v2/v3) 
• IGMP Proxy for Static Groups 
• IGMP v2/v3 Fast Leave 
• Inter-Packet Gap (IPG) adjustment 
• Link Fault Signaling (LFS) 
• MAC Address Filtering 
• MAC Learning Disable
• MLD Snooping (v1/v2) 
• Multi-device Authentication 
• Per-VLAN Spanning Tree (PVST/PVST+/PVRST) 
• Mirroring - Port-based, ACL-based, MAC Filter-based, and VLAN-based 
• PIM-SM v2 Snooping 
• Port Loop Detection 
• Private VLAN 
• Remote Fault Notification (RFN) 
• Single-instance Spanning Tree 
• Trunk Groups (static, LACP) 
• Uni-Directional Link Detection (UDLD) 
• Metro-Ring Protocol (MRP) (v1, v2) 
• Virtual Switch Redundancy Protocol (VSRP) 
• Q-in-Q and selective Q-in-Q 
• VLAN Mapping 
• Topology Groups 
Base Layer 3 IP routing • IPv4 and IPv6 static routes 
− RIP v1/v2, RIPng 
• ECMP 
• Port-based Access Control Lists 
• Layer 3/Layer 4 ACLs
• Host routes 
• Virtual interfaces 
• Routed interfaces 
• Route-only support 
• Routing between directly connected subnets
Premium Layer 3 IP routing (require license) • IPv4 and IPv6 dynamic routes 
• OSPF v2, OSPF v3 (IPv6) 
• PIM-SM, PIM-SSM, PIM-DM, PIM passive (IPv4/IPv6 multicast routing functionality) 
• PBR 
• Virtual Route Redundancy Protocol VRRP v3 (IPv6) 
• VRRP-E (IPv4, IPv6) 
• BGP4, BGP4+ (IPv6) 
• GRE 
• IPv6 over IPv4 tunnels 
• VRF (IPv4 and IPv6) 
• MSDP
Quality of Service (QoS) • ACL Mapping and Marking of ToS/DSCP 
• ACL Mapping and Marking of 802.1p 
• ACL Mapping to Priority Queue 
• Classifying and Limiting Flows Based on TCP Flags 
• DiffServ Support 
• Honoring DSCP and 802.1p
• MAC Address Mapping to Priority Queue 
• Priority Queue Management using Weighted Round Robin (WRR), Strict Priority (SP), and a combination of WRR and SP 
• Priority Flow Control
Traffic management • ACL-based inbound rate limiting and traffic policies 
• Broadcast, multicast, and unknown unicast rate limiting
• Inbound rate limiting per port 
• Outbound rate limiting per port and per queue
Security • MACsec
• 802.1X authentication
• MAC authentication
• Flexible authentication
• Web authentication
• DHCP snooping
• Dynamic ARP inspection
• Neighbor Discovery (ND) Inspection
• Tri-level Access Mode (EXEC, Privileged EXEC and Global Configuration)
• EAP pass-through support
• EEE 802.1X username export in sFlow
• Protection against Denial of Service (DoS) attacks Authentication, Authorization, and Accounting (AAA)
• MAC Address Locking MAC Port Security
• Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) with SSHv2
• RADIUS/TACACS/TACACS+
• Secure Copy (SCP)
• Secure Shell (SSHv2)
• Local Username/Password
• Change of Authorization (CoA) RFC 5176
• Trusted Platform Module
• Protected ports
• RADSEC (RFC 6614)
• Encrypted Syslog (RFC 5425)
High availability (require license) • Redundant hot-swappable power supplies 
• Hot-swappable fan trays 
• Layer 3 VRRP/VRRP-E protocol redundancy 
• Real-time state synchronization across the stack
• Hitless failover and switchover from master to standby stack controller 
• Hot insertion and removal of stacked units 
• Layer 2 VSRP switch redundancy 
• In Service Software Update (ISSU) 
SDN features • Support for OpenFlow v1.0 and v1.3 
• OpenFlow support with hybrid port mode
• Operates with OpenDaylight SDN Controllers and the applications running on the controller
STANDARD COMPLIANCE
IEEE standards compliance • 802.1AB LLDP 
• 802.1D MAC Bridging 
• 802.1p Mapping to Priority Queue 
• 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree (MST) 
• 802.1w Rapid Reconfiguration of Spanning Tree 
• 802.1x Port-based Network Access Control (PNAC) 
• 802.3 Carrier Sense Multiple Access/Collision Detection (CSMA/CD) 
• 802.3ab 1000BASE-T 
• 802.1 AX-2008 Link Aggregation 
• 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet 
• 802.3af Power over Ethernet 
• 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus 
• 802.3u 100Base-TX 
• 802.3x Full duplex and Flow Control 
• 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX 
• 802.3 MAU MIB (RFC 2239) 
• 802.3ba 40 and 100 Gbps Ethernet 
• 802.1AE-MACsec (with license) 
• 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet 
• 802.1Q VLAN Tagging 
• 802.1BR Bridge Port Extension
ENVIRONMENT
Temperature Operating temperature: 0°C to 45°C/32°F to 113°F at sea level
Storage temperature: −40°C to 70°C/−40°F to 158°F
Humidity Operating relative humidity: 10% to 90% at 50°C, non-condensing 
Non-operating relative humidity: 5% to 95% at 70°C, non-condensing
Altitude Operating altitude: 10,000 ft (3,000 m) maximum 
Storage altitude: 39,000 ft (12,000 m) maximum
COMPLIANCE/CERTIFICATION
Electromagnetic emissions FCC Class A (Part 15); EN 55022/CISPR-22 Class A; VCCI Class A; ICES-003 Electromagnetic Emission; AS/NZS 55022; EN 61000-3-2 Power Line Harmonics; EN 61000-3-3 Voltage Fluctuation and Flicker EN 61000-6-3 Emission Standard
Safety CAN/CSA-C22.2 NO. 60950-1-07; UL 60950-1; IEC60950-1; EN 60950-1:2006 Safety of Information Technology Equipment; EN 60825-1 Safety of Laser Products
Immunity EN 61000-6-1 Generic Immunity and Susceptibility; EN 55024 Immunity Characteristics; EN 61000-4-3 Radiated, Radio Frequency, Electromagnetic Field; EN 61000-4-4 Electrical Fast Transient; EN 61000-4-5 Surge; EN 61000-4-6 Conducted Disturbances Induced by Radio-Frequency Fields; EN 61000-4-8 Power Frequency Magnetic Field; EN 61000-4-11 Voltage Dips and Sags
Environmental regulatory compliance RoHS-compliant (6 of 6); WEEE-compliant
Vibration IEC 68-2-36, IEC 68-2-6
Shock and drop IEC 68-2-27, IEC 68-2-32

Module quang sử dụng cho Switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP

Part Description Data link Stacking links
40 GbE Fiber Optics
E40G-QSFP-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1×8 or 1×12), 100m over MMF OM3. 150m over MMF OM4
E40G-QSFP-SR4-INT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible with 10GBASE-SR, 10G breakout-capable x
E40G-QSFP-ESR4 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 300m over MMF x
E40G-QSFP-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10Km over SMF
E40G-QSFP-LR4-INT 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10Km over SMF x
E40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP+, 1310nm, 160m over duplex LC OM4 MMF x
E40G-QSFP-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40Km over SMF x
E40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI 40GbE SR QSFP+ optic (LC), bidirectional, 100m over OM3 MMF
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 1m
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 3m
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper cable, 5m
E40G-QSFP-C-0101 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 1m
E40G-QSFP-C-0501 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 5m x
40G-QSFP-C-00501 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m
40G-QSFP-C-00508 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m, 8-pack
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 1m
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable, 3m
E40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001 40GbE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m
100 GbE Fiber Optics
E100G-QSFP28-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 optic (MTP 1x12), for up to 100m over MMF
E100G-QSFP-ESR4 100GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), for up to 300m over MMF
E100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM 100GBASE-LR4 Lite QSFP28 transceiver 2Km over SMF
E100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 optic (LC), for distances up to 10Km over SMF
E100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM 100GBASE-LR4 Low Power, QSFP28 optic (LC), for distances up to 10Km over SMF
E100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 optic (LC), for distances up to 2Km over SMF x
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach, Active Optical Cable, 10m x
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach, Passive Copper Cable, 1m
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach, Passive Copper Cable, 3m
E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach, Passive Copper Cable, 5m

License cho Switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP

ICX7650-PREM-LIC ICX 7650 advanced L3 License adds support for OSPF, BGP VRRP, PIM, PBR, VRF
ICX-MACSEC-LIC ICX MACsec license adds support for 128/256 bit MACsec encryption to ICX 7650

Line card sử dụng cho Switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP

ICX7650-1X100GQ ICX 7650 1-port 100GbE QSFP28 Module
ICX7650-2X40GQ ICX 7650 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Module
ICX7650-4X10GF ICX 7650 4-port 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Option cho Switch Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP

RPS16-E ICX7650/7450/6610 POE 1000W AC PSU, exhaust airflow, front to back airflow
RPS16-I ICX7650/7450/6610 POE 1000W AC PSU, intake airflow, back to front airflow
ICX-FAN12-E ICX 7650 exhaust airflow fan, front to back airflow (two fans required when using two power supplies)
ICX-FAN12-I ICX 7650 intake airflow fan, back to front airflow (two fans required when using two power supplies)
ICX7000-RMK FRU, rack mount kit, two post, Ruckus ICX 7750/7450.
XBR-R000295 FRU, rack mount kit, four post, 24 in. to 32 in. depth rack

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #ICX7650-48ZP ?

Có 0 bình luận:
Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2020 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.