ICX7650-4X10GF Ruckus ICX 7650 4 Ports 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Line Card Ruckus ICX7650-4X10GF ICX 7650 4 Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module for Ruckus ICX7650-48ZP ICX7650-48P ICX7650-48F
Mã sản phẩm: ICX7650-4X10GF
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Ruckus ICX7650-4X10GF ICX 7650 4 Ports 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Ruckus Part Number          : ICX7650-4X10GF
List Price                            : $1,000

Bảo hành                            : 12 tháng
Made In                              : China 
Stock                                   : Liên hệ

Ruckus ICX7650-4X10GF ICX 7650 4 Ports 1/10GbE SFP+ Module

Thông số kỹ thuật Ruckus ICX7650-4X10GF Module

General Information
Product Name Icx 7650 4 Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Module
Manufacturer Part Number ICX7650-4X10GF
Product Type Expansion Module
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Expansion Slot Type SFP+
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-X
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Brocade ICX 7650 Switch
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Stock Details
Manufacturer Brocade Communications
Manuf Part# ICX7650-4X10GF

Module quang sử dụng cho Ruckus ICX7650-4X10GF Module

1 GbE Fiber Optics
Data link Stacking links
E1MG-SX-OM 1000BASE-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable x
E1MG-SX-OM-T 1000BASE-SX SFP optic, MMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature (-40°C to 85°C) x
E1MG-SX-A 1000BASE-SX SFP Optic, MMF, (LC), TAA compliant x
E1MG-LX-OM 1000BASE-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable x
E1MG-LX-OM-T 1000BASE-LX SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature (-40°C to 85°C) x
E1MG-LX-A 1000BASE-LX SFP Optic, SMF, LC connector, TAA compliant x
E1MG-LHA-OM-T 1000BASE-LHA SFP optic, SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable, industrial temperature (-40°C to 85°C) x
E1MG-BXD 1000BASE-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end. x
E1MG-BXU 1000BASE-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector, single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end. x
E1MG-TX 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45 connector x
E1MG-TX-A 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper, RJ-45, TAA compliant x
1G-SFP-TWX-0101 1GbE Direct Attach SFP to SFP active copper cable, 1m x
1G-SFP-TWX-0501 1GbE Direct Attach SFP to SFP active copper cable, 5m x
10 GbE Fiber Optics
10G-SFPP-USR 10GBASE-USR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100m over MMF
10G-SFPP-USR-SA 10GBASE-USR, SFP+ Optic (LC), Range 100m MMF, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C), TAA compliant
10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF
10G-SFPP-SR-SA 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C), TAA compliant
10G-SFPP-SR-S 10GBASE-SR, SFPP MMF LC connector, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C)
10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10Km over SMF
10G-SFPP-LR-SA 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10Km over SMF, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C), TAA compliant
10G-SFPP-LR-S 10GBASE-LR, SFPP SMF (LC), for up to 10Km over SMF, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C)
10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40Km over SMF x
10G-SFPP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 80Km over SMF x
10G-SFPP-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 220m over MMF x
10G-SFPP-BXD-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic (LC) bidirectional downstream, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C)
10G-SFPP-BXU-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optic (LC) bidirectional upstream, standard temperature (0°C to 70°C)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active copper cable, 1m
10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active copper cable, 1m, 8-pack
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active copper cable, 3m
10G-SFPP-TWX-0308 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active copper cable, 3m, 8-pack
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active copper cable, 5m
10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active copper cable, 5m, 8-pack
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 1m
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0108 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 1m, 8-pack
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 3m
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0308 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 3m, 8-pack
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 5m
10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0508 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Passive copper cable, 5m, 8-pack
10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 7m
10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001 10GbE Direct Attach SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10m

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #ICX7650-4X10GF ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.