CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT THÁI DƯƠNG
Logo CNTTShop.vn

Hotline: 0862 323 559

NTT03, Line 1, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội.
Danh mục sản phẩm

JL261A Switch Aruba 2930F 24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370W, 4 SFP Uplink

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Aruba JL261A 2930F 24 RJ-45 PoE+ 370W autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP 1G ports

✓ Mã sản phẩm: JL261A
✓ Tình trạng: Còn Hàng

So sánh với các sản phẩm Switch khác:

Cam Kết Bán Hàng

✓ Đầy Đủ CO/CQ

✓ Hỗ Trợ Đại Lý Và Dự Án

✓ Giao Hàng Trên Toàn Quốc

✓ Sản Phẩm Chính Hãng™ 100%

✓ Cam Kết Giá Rẻ Nhất Thị Trường

✓ Bảo Hành, Đổi Trả Nhanh Chóng

✓ Hỗ Trợ Kỹ Thuật Chuyên Nghiệp, Nhiệt Tình

CNTTShop.vn - Trên 10 năm Uy tín cung cấp Thiết bị mạng & Dịch vụ Mạng trên toàn quốc.

NTT03, Thống Nhất Complex, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội. Số 31B, Đường 1, Phường An Phú, Quận 2 (Thủ Đức), TP HCM.

Switch Aruba JL261A 2930F 24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370W, 4 SFP Uplink

Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock
:

Mô tả sản phẩm

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Aruba JL261A cung cấp 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only, 4 SFP 

View Datasheet JL261A

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Aruba JL261A được tăng cường bảo mật bằng cách sử dụng các công nghệ virtual LANs, link aggregation, hoặc IGMP Snooping boost uplink performance, và loop prevention enhances network reliability. Switch Aruba JL261A​ sử dụng điện AC 220V.

Switch Aruba JL261A 2930F 24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370W, 4 SFP Uplink

Thiết bị chuyển mạch JL261A 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP Switch thiết bị mạng switch aruba network  JL261A  chính hãng cho phép dễ dàng quản lý ngay cả bởi người dùng không biết kỹ thuật thông qua giao diện Wed trực quan, hỗ trợ HTTP và HTTP Secure (HTTPS)

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của switch​ Aruba ​JL261A:

I/O ports and slots

24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+); Duplex: 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX: half or full; 1000BASE-T: full only

4 SFP

Additional ports and slots

1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial console port

Physical characteristics

Dimensions: 17.42(w) x 11.98(d) x 1.73(h) in (44.25 x 30.42 x 4.39 cm) (1U height)
Weight: 8.6 lb (3.9 kg)

Memory and processor

Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM; Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC

Mounting and enclosure Mounts in an EIA-standard 19-inch telco rack or equipment cabinet (rack-mounting kit available); Horizontal surface mounting; Wall mounting
Performance

1000 Mb Latency < 3.8 µs (64-byte packets)
Throughut up to 41.7 Mpps
Switching capacity: 56 Gbps
MAC address table size: 32768 entries

Environment

Operating temperature: 32°F to 113°F (0°C to 45°C)
Operating relative humidity: 5% to 95%, noncondensing
Nonoperating/Storage temperature:-40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Nonoperating/Storage relative humidity:15% to 95% @ 149°F (65°C), noncondensing
Altitude: up to 10,000 ft (3 km)
Acoustic: Power: 54.1 dB, Pressure: 40.6 dB

Electrical characteristics

Frequency: 50/60 Hz
Maximum heat dissipation:1518 BTU/hr (1601.49 kJ/hr)
Voltage: 100 - 240 VAC, rated
Maximum power rating: 445 W
Idle power: 36.8 W
PoE power: 370 W PoE+
Notes: Maximum power rating and maximum heat dissipation are the worst-case theoretical : maximum numbers provided for planning the infrastructure with fully loaded PoE (if equipped), 100% traffic, all ports plugged in, and all modules populated

Safety UL 60950-1, 2nd Edition; EN 60950-1:2006 +A11:2009 +A1:2010 +A12:2011+A2:2013; IEC 60950-1:2005 +A1:2009 +A2:2013; CSA 22.2 No. 60950-1-07 2nd; EN 60825-1:2007 / IEC 60825-1:2007 Class 1
Emissions

EN 55022:2010/CISPR 22 Class A; FCC CFR 47 Part 15 Class A; VCCI Class A; ICES-003 Class A; CNS 13438

Management Aruba AirWave Network Management; IMC – Intelligent Management Center; Command-line interface; Web browser; Configuration menu; SNMP manager; Telnet; RMON1; FTP; Out-of-band management (serial RS-232C or micro USB), aruba switch default enable password, aruba switch configuration guide

Các tính năng hỗ trợ trên switch Aruba ​JL261A

Unified Wired and Wireless
  • Dynamic segmentation
  • Supports unified wired and wireless policies
  • Switch auto-configuration
  • User role
  • Static IP Visibility
Software-defined networks REST APIs and OpenFlow
Quality of Service (QoS)
  • Traffic prioritization (IEEE 802.1p)
  • Layer 4 prioritization
  • Class of Service (CoS)
  • Rate limiting
  • Large buffers
  • Unknown Unicast Rate Limiting
Connectivity
  • Flexible 10 Gb/s Ethernet connectivity
  • Auto-MDIX
  • IPv6
    • IPv6 host
    • Dual stack (IPv4 and IPv6).
    • MLD snooping
    • IPv6 ACL/QoS
    • IPv6 routing
    • Security
Performance and efficiency
  • Energy-efficient design delivers power savings
    • 80 PLUS Silver Certified power supply
    • Energy-efficient Ethernet (EEE) support
  • Designed with the latest Aruba ProVision ASIC
  • Selectable queue configurations
  • Stacking topology
    • Virtual Switching Framework (VSF) front plane stacking creates one virtual resilient switch from up to eight* switches
    • Ring topology supports up to an 8-member stack
    • Virtualized switching provides simplified management as the switches act as a single chassis when stacked
Convergence
  • IP multicast snooping and IGMP
  • IEEE 802.1AB Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP)
  • LLDP-MED (Media Endpoint Discovery)
  • IP multicast routing
  • Local MAC Authentication
  • Protocol Independent Multicast for IPv6
Resiliency and high availability
  • IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree
  • IEEE 802.3ad link-aggregation-control protocol (LACP) and port trunking
  • Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP)
  • SmartLink
  • SNMPv1, v2, and v3
Simplified configuration and management
  • SNMPv1, v2, and v3
  • Zero-Touch ProVisioning (ZTP)
  • Flexible management with same hardware
  • Aruba Central support
  • Built-in programmable and easy to use REST API interface
  • Out-of-band Ethernet management port
Manageability
  • Dual flash images
  • Friendly port names
  • Find-Fix-Inform
  • Multiple configuration files
  • Software updates
  • RMON, XRMON, and sFlow
  • Troubleshooting
  • Uni-Directional Link Detection (UDLD)
  • IP SLA for voice
Layer 2 switching
  • Jumbo packet support
  • IEEE 802.1v protocol VLANs
  • Rapid Per-VLAN Spanning Tree (RPVST+)
  • GVRP and MVRP
  • VLAN support and tagging
  • VxLAN
Layer 3
  • DHCP server
  • Static IP routing
  • 256 static and 10,000 RIP route
  • Routing Information Protocol (RIP)
  • Access OSPF
  • Policy-based routing
Security
  • Control Plane Policing set rate limit on control protocols to protect CPU overload from DOS attacks
  • Multiple user authentication methods
    • IEEE 802.1X
    • Web-based authentication
    • Supports MAC-based authentication
  • Authentication flexibility
    • Multiple IEEE 802.1X users per port
    • Concurrent IEEE 802.1X, Web, and MAC authentication schemes per port
  • Access control lists (ACLs)
  • Source-port filtering
  • RADIUS/TACACS+
  • Secure shell
  • Secure Sockets Layer (SSL)
  • Port security
  • MAC address lockout
  • Secure FTP
  • Switch management logon security
  • STP BPDU port protection
  • DHCP protection
  • Dynamic ARP protection
  • Dynamic IP lockdown
  • STP Root Guard
  • Identity-driven ACL
  • Per-port broadcast throttling
  • Private VLAN
  • Open authentication role
  • Critical authentication role
  • MAC pinning
Monitor and diagnostics Digital optical monitoring of SFP+ and 1000BASE-T transceivers

Các loại Module quang HP được sử dụng cho switch Aruba ​JL261A:

J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
J4859C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
J4860C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
J8177C HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
J9054C HPE X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver
J4860D Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF Transceiver
J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver
J9054D Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF Transceiver

Option Sử Dụng Cho JL261A

Module sử dụng cho Aruba 2930F series switch.

Phân phối Module quang HPE J9153A X132 10GBASE-ER SFP+ LC Duplex 1550nm 40km Single Mode Transceiver, HP HPE giá tốt

#J9153A

List Price:$9,579

Module quang HPE J9151A 1990-3880 X132 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm 10km Single Mode SMF Transceiver

#J9151A​

List Price:$3,937

Xem thêm

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: JL261A ?

Có 23 bình luận:
K
Khang
Switch Aruba JL261A này có thể cấu hình qua giao diện web được hay không vậy shop ơi
9 tháng
P
Thanh PhongQuản trị viên

Switch Aruba JL261A có thể được cấu hình qua giao diện web bạn nhé

H
Hùng
Mức Poe của switch aruba JL261A là bao nhiêu vậy shop?
10 tháng
H
Vũ HằngQuản trị viên

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Aruba JL261A 2930F 24 đồng hỗ trợ PoE+ với tổng công suất lên tới 370W

S
Sơn
Mình muốn xem thêm thông số chi tiết sản phẩm JL261A, shop gửi cho mình datasheet vào mail nhé
10 tháng
D
Kim DungQuản trị viên

Em gửi anh chị Datasheet của JL261A Switch Aruba 2930F 24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370W, 4 SFP Uplink: https://cnttshop.vn/storage/Datasheet/aruba/Switch/Aruba-2930F-Switch-Series.pdf

T
Tùng
Báo giá cho mình 1 thiết bị chuyển mạch JL261A vào mail nhé
10 tháng
D
Kim DungQuản trị viên

Em đã gửi báo giá JL261A Switch Aruba 2930F 24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 370W, 4 SFP Uplink qua mail anh chị

A
Quách Ánh

Switch aruba JL261A có thời hạn bảo hành bao lâu vậy shop?

10 tháng
H
Vũ HằngQuản trị viên

Switch aruba JL261A do cnttshop phân phối được bảo hành 12 tháng ạ.

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Hằng
0862.323.559
Ms. Thảo
0358 265 666
Ms. Nhi
0365 462 524

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật

Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370