Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL 48 GigE 2x 1G SFP LAN Lite

Phân phối Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL (WS C2960X 48TS LL) Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite chất lượng tốt giá tốt nhất thị trường

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C2960X-48TS-LL



CHI TIẾT

Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite

Cisco Part Number     : WS-C2960X-48TS-LL, WS-C2960X-48TS-LL​=
Bảo hành                       : 12 tháng
Made In                          : ASIA/EU/US 
Stock                              : Hàng có sẵn

 View Datasheet 

Switch Cisco 2960X WS-C2960X-48TS-LL được thiết kế để phù hợp với lớp Accees (lớp truy nhập mạng đầu cuối) với chi phí đầu tư là thấp nhất trong dòng Switch 2960X Series. Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL cung cấp 48 cổng Giga 10/100/1000 Mps Base-T với 02 Uplink GE SFP để kết nối đường quang Multimode hoặc Single Mode. WS-C2960X-48TS-LL sử dụng điện AC 220V.

Switch Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 2 x 1G SFP LAN Lite

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

Hardware specifications

Flash Memory

64 MB

DRAM

256 MB

CPU

APM86392 600 MHz dual core

Console ports

USB (Type B), Ethernet (RJ-45)

Storage interface

USB (Type A) for external flash storage

Network management interface

10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)

Interface

48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports

Uplink interfaces

2 SFP

Performance and scalability

Forwarding bandwidth

50 Gbps

Switching bandwidth

100 Gbps

Maximum active VLANs

64

VLAN IDs available

4096

Maximum Transmission Unit (MTU)-L3 packet

9198 bytes

Jumbo frame - Ethernet frame

9216 bytes

Forwarding rate: 64-byte Layer 3 packets

104.2 Mpps

Scalability

Unicast MAC

16,000

ARP Entries

8000

IPv4 unicast direct routes

320

IPv4 unicast indirect routes

32

IPv6 unicast direct routes

256

IPv6 unicast indirect routes

0

IPv4 multicast routes and IGMP groups

1000

IPv6 multicast groups

1000

IPv4 QoS ACEs

384

IPv6 QoS ACEs

256

IPv4 security ACEs

256

IPv6 Security ACEs

256

Voltage and power ratings

Predicted reliability (MTBF in hours**)

476,560

Input voltage and current

100 to 240 VAC/1A to 0.5A/50 to 60 Hz

Power rating

0.46KVA

DC input voltages

12V - 3A / 53V - 8A

Dimensions

Inches (H x D x W)

1.75 x 11.0 x 17.5

Centimeters (H x D x W)

4.5 x 27.9 x 44.5

Pounds

8.9

Kilograms

4.0

Environmental ranges

Fahrenheit

23º to 113ºF

Centigrade

-5º to 45ºC

Safety and compliance (Safety)

UL 60950-1 Second Edition

CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Second Edition

EN 60950-1 Second Edition

IEC 60950-1 Second Editio

AS/NZS 60950-1

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-LL:

Các module quang Cisco cho WS-C2960X-48TS-LL:

Part

Depcription

GLC-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-TE

Module quang Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX40-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

GLC-BX40-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM

GLC-BX40-DA-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX80-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM

GLC-BX80-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-2BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, 2 single LC/PC

SFP-GE-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

SFP-GE-S

Module quang CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Module quang CiscoGLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC, industrial

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC, industrial

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC, industrial

SFP-GPON-B

Module quang SFP-GPON-B GPON Class B+ SFP OLT, 1490TX 1310RX

SFP-GPON-C

Module quang SFP-GPON-C GPON Class C+ SFP OLT 1490TX 1310RX

SFP-GPON-B-I

Module quang SFP-GPON-B GPON Class B+ SFP OLT, 1490TX 1310RX, industrial

SFP-GPON-C-I

Module quang SFP-GPON-C GPON Class C+ SFP OLT 1490TX 1310RX, industrial

Các module quang OEM cho WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

Part Depcription
GLC-LH-SMD-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MMD-CL OEM GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-EX-SMD-CL OEM GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC 
GLC-T-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MM-CL OEM GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-ZX-SM-CL OEM GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC
GLC-BX-D-CL OEM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC
GLC-BX-U-CL OEM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC
GLC-LH-SMD-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
 GLC-ZX-SMD

OEM GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Các Stack Module, Stack  dùng cho Switch Cisco C2960X – C2960XR

Part Number

Description

C2960X-STACK

FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module

C2960X-FIBER-STK

FlexStack-Extended Fiber stacking module

C2960X-HYBRID-STK

FlexStack-Extended Hybrid module, with one copper and one fiber port

CAB-STK-E-0.5M

Stacking cable with a 0.5 m length

CAB-STK-E-1M

Stacking cable with a 1.0 m length

CAB-STK-E-3M

Stacking cable with a 3.0 m length