Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L 24 ports 1G, 4x1G Uplink LAN Base

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L Stacking 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power supply, 1 RU, LAN Base giá rẻ

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3650-24TS-L


CHI TIẾT

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink with 250WAC , LAN Base

Cisco Part Number     : WS-C3650-24TS-L, WS-C3650-24TS-L =
Bảo hành                       : 12 tháng
Made In                          : China 

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L được thiết kế để phù hợp với lớp Aggregation / Distribution  (Lớp trung gian, Lớp phân phối) hoặc lớp Core (Lớp lõi). Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L cung cấp 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink ports, with 640WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Services. WS-C3650-24TS-L sử dụng nguồn điện AC 220V.

View Datasheet

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của WS-C3650-24TS-L:

Hardware Specifications
10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 24
Fixed Uplinks 4 x Gigabit Ethernet with Small Form‑Factor Pluggable (SFP)
Default AC Power Supply 250 WAC
Available PoE Power -
Performance Specifications

Switching capacity

92 Gbps

Stacking bandwidth

160 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

24,000

FNF entries

24,000 flows

DRAM

4 GB

Flash

2 GB

VLAN IDs

4,094

Total switched virtual interfaces (SVIs)

1,000

Jumbo frame

9198 bytes

Total routed ports per 3650 stack

208

Wireless

Number of access points per switch/stack

25

Number of wireless clients per switch/stack

1000

Total number of WLANs per switch

64

Wireless bandwidth per switch

Up to 20 Gbps

Supported Aironet access point series

3700, 3600, 3500, 2600, 1600, 1260, 1140, 1040

Forwarding Rate

41.66 Mpps

Dimensions

Dimensions (H x W x D) (Inches/Centimeters)

1.73 x 17.5 x 17.625 / 4.4 x 44.5 x 44.8

Weight (Pounds/Kilograms)

16.00/7.26

MTBF Hours

528,280

Environmental Ranges

With AC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 5000 feet (1500m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

With DC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude (NEBS)

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 6000 feet (1800m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

Safety and Compliance

Safety Certifications

UL 60950-1 Second Edition, CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Second Edition, EN 60950-1 Second Edition, IEC 60950-1 Second Edition, GOST, NOM (obtained by partners and distributors)

Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications

47CFR Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A (FCC Part 15 Class A), AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A, CISPR22 Class A, EN55022 Class A, ICES003 Class A, VCCI Class A, EN61000-3-2 ,EN61000-3-3, KN22 Class A, KCC, CNS13438 Class A, EN55024, CISPR24, KN24

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Switch WS-C3650-24TS-L

Các module quang 1G Cisco cho WS-C3650-24TS-L

GLC-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-TE

Module quang Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX40-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

GLC-BX40-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM

GLC-BX40-DA-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX80-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM

GLC-BX80-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-2BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, 2 single LC/PC

SFP-GE-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

SFP-GE-S

Module quang CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC, industrial

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC, industrial

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC, industrial

SFP-GPON-B

Module quang SFP-GPON-B GPON Class B+ SFP OLT, 1490TX 1310RX

SFP-GPON-C

Module quang SFP-GPON-C GPON Class C+ SFP OLT 1490TX 1310RX

SFP-GPON-B-I

Module quang SFP-GPON-B GPON Class B+ SFP OLT, 1490TX 1310RX, industrial

SFP-GPON-C-I

Module quang SFP-GPON-C GPON Class C+ SFP OLT 1490TX 1310RX, industrial

Các module quang 10G Cisco dùng cho WS-C3650-24TS-L

SFP-10G-SR-S

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR-S

10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-LRM

10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR SFP Module

SFP-10G-ER-S

10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR-S

10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-ZR

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF

SFP-10G-BXU-I=

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream

SFP-10G-BXD-I=

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

SFP-10G-BX40U-I

SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream

SFP-10G-BX40D-I

SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream

SFP-10G-AOC7M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M

SFP-10G-AOC5M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M

SFP-10G-AOC3M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M

SFP-10G-AOC2M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M

SFP-10G-AOC1M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M

SFP-10G-AOC10M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M

Các module quang OEM cho WS-C3650-24TS-L

Part Depcription
GLC-LH-SMD-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MMD-CL OEM GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-EX-SMD-CL OEM GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC 
GLC-T-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MM-CL OEM GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

Các loại nguồn và fan sử dụng cho switch cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L:

Part Number Description
PWR-C2-250WAC 250 WAC power supply spare
341-0530-03 A0 250 WAC power supply spare
DPS-250AB-86 250 WAC power supply spare
PWR-C2-BLANK Power supply blank
FAN-T1 Fan module

Các loại cable stack có thể sử dụng cho Cisco Switch WS-C3650-24TS-L

3650-STACK-KIT=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module spare

STACK-T2-50CM=

Cisco StackWise-160 50CM Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-1M=

Cisco StackWise-160 1M Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-3M=

Cisco StackWise-160 3M Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-BLANK=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stacking Blank Spare

License có thể sử dụng cho Cisco Switch WS-C3650-24TS-L

Feature License and Software Options

C3650-RTU=

Paper SW License for Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switches

L-C3650-RTU=

Electronic SW License for Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switches

C3650-24-L-S

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-port LAN Base to IP Base Paper RTU License

C3650-24-L-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-port LAN Base to IP Services Paper RTU License

L-C3650-24-L-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 24-port Switch LAN Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License

Access Point Licenses

L-LIC-CT3650-UPG

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (e-delivery)

L-LIC-CTIOS-1A

1 access point adder license for Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (e-delivery)

LIC-CT3650-UPG

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (paper license)

LIC-CTIOS-1A

1 access point adder license for the Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (paper license)

Để có cấu hình, yêu cầu kỹ thuật chi tiết của Switch WS-C3650-24TS-L cho vào hồ sơ tư vấn, thiết kế kỹ thuật hoặc cho vào hồ sơ mời thầu, quý khách vui lòng gửi email yêu cầu đến kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

Hotline Mr Tuấn

  0906 051 599  skype zalo

  Kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

Ms. Quý (KD thiết bị mạng Cisco)

  096 350 6565 skype zalo

  Kinhdoanh1@cnttshop.vn

Ms. Thủy (KD thiết bị mạng Cisco)

  0962 052 874 skype zalo

  Kinhdoanh2@cnttshop.vn

Ms. Dung (KD thiết bị mạng HPE)

  0967 415 023 skype zalo

  Kinhdoanh5@cnttshop.vn

Mr. Hiếu (Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật)

  0981 264 462 skype zalo

Hỗ trợ trực tuyến