Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S 48 ports 1G 4x1G Uplink IP Base

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S (WS C3650 48TS S) Stacking 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Base chính hãng giá tốt

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3650-48TS-S



CHI TIẾT

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink with 250WAC, 1 RU, IP Base

Cisco Part Number     : WS-C3650-48TS-S, WS-C3650-48TS-S=
Bảo hành                       : 12 tháng
Made In                          : Asia/US/EU

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S được thiết kế để phù hợp với lớp Aggregation / Distribution  (Lớp trung gian, Lớp phân phối) hoặc lớp Core (Lớp lõi). Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S cung cấp 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Base. WS-C3650-48TS-S sử dụng nguồn điện AC 220V.

View Datasheet

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S cho lớp Aggregation / Distribution trong thiết kế mạng với mô hình 3 lớp (Access - Distribution - Core). Ví dụ như trong thiết kế mạng LAN cho nhiều Tòa nhà, thì để giảm thiểu các đường cáp trunking uplink nối trực tiếp lên Core Switch từ các tầng của các tòa nhà, chúng ta có thể sử dụng WS-C3650-48TS-S tại mỗi tòa nhà làm Switch phân phối cung cấp Uplink đến cho các Switch Access.

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S

Hình ảnh Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S được cnttshop cung cấp

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của WS-C3650-48TS-S:

Hardware Specifications
10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 24
Fixed Uplinks 4 x Gigabit Ethernet with Small Form‑Factor Pluggable (SFP)
Default AC Power Supply 250 WAC
Available PoE Power -
Performance Specifications

Switching capacity

92 Gbps

Stacking bandwidth

160 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

24,000

FNF entries

28,000 flows

DRAM

4 GB

Flash

2 GB

VLAN IDs

4,094

Total switched virtual interfaces (SVIs)

1,000

Jumbo frame

9198 bytes

Total routed ports per 3650 stack

208

Wireless

Number of access points per switch/stack

25

Number of wireless clients per switch/stack

1000

Total number of WLANs per switch

64

Wireless bandwidth per switch

Up to 40 Gbps

Supported Aironet access point series

3700, 3600, 3500, 2600, 1600, 1260, 1140, 1040

Forwarding Rate

77.37 Mpps

Dimensions

Dimensions (H x W x D) (Inches/Centimeters)

1.73 x 17.5 x 17.625 / 4.4 x 44.5 x 44.8

Weight (Pounds/Kilograms)

15.90/7.21

MTBF Hours

527,580

Environmental Ranges

With AC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 5000 feet (1500m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

With DC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude (NEBS)

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 6000 feet (1800m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

Safety and Compliance

Safety Certifications

UL 60950-1 Second Edition, CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Second Edition, EN 60950-1 Second Edition, IEC 60950-1 Second Edition, GOST, NOM (obtained by partners and distributors)

Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications

47CFR Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A (FCC Part 15 Class A), AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A, CISPR22 Class A, EN55022 Class A, ICES003 Class A, VCCI Class A, EN61000-3-2 ,EN61000-3-3, KN22 Class A, KCC, CNS13438 Class A, EN55024, CISPR24, KN24

Các loại cable stack có thể sử dụng cho Cisco Switch WS-C3650-48TS-S:

C3650-STACK-KIT=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module spare

STACK-T2-50CM=

Cisco StackWise-160 50CM Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-1M=

Cisco StackWise-160 1M Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-3M=

Cisco StackWise-160 3M Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-BLANK=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stacking Blank Spare

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Switch WS-C3650-48TS-S

GLC-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-TE

Module quang Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX40-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

GLC-BX40-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM

GLC-BX40-DA-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX80-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM

GLC-BX80-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-2BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, 2 single LC/PC

SFP-GE-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

SFP-GE-S

Module quang CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Các module quang OEM cho WS-C3650-48TS-S:

GLC-T-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MM-Cl

OEM Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-LH-SM-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MMD-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD-CL

OEM Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-S

OEM CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

OEM Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

OEM Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Các loại nguồn sử dụng cho Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S:

PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Catalyst 2960X 3650 Series Spare Power Supply
DPS-250AB-86 250W AC Catalyst 2960X 3650 Series Spare Power Supply
341-0530-03 A0 250W AC Catalyst 2960X 3650 Series Spare Power Supply

License có thể sử dụng cho Cisco Switch WS-C3650-48TS-S:

Feature License and Software Options

C3650-RTU=

Paper SW License for Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switches

L-C3650-RTU=

Electronic SW License for Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switches

C3650-48-S-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48-port IP Base to IP Services Paper RTU License

L-C3650-48-S-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48-port Switch IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License

Access Point Licenses

L-LIC-CT3650-UPG

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (e-delivery)

L-LIC-CTIOS-1A

1 access point adder license for Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (e-delivery)

LIC-CT3650-UPG

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (paper license)

LIC-CTIOS-1A

1 access point adder license for the Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (paper license)