C9200L-24PXG-4X-E Switch Cisco Catalyst 9200L 24-port (8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G) PoE+, Network Essentials

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco Catalyst 9200L C9200L-24PXG-4X-E 24-port (8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G) PoE+, Network Essentials

Mã sản phẩm: C9200L-24PXG-4X-E
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials

Cisco Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Tổng quan

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E mở rộng sức mạnh của mạng dựa trên ý định và sự đổi mới phần cứng và phần mềm Catalyst 9000 thành một loạt các triển khai rộng hơn. Tương tự như các thiết bị Cisco dòng 9000, thiết bị chuyển mạch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E cung cấp sự đơn giản, an toàn, và cung cấp tính sẵn sàng cao dựa trên kiến trúc mạng Cisco Digital Network Architecture.

View Datasheet C9200L-24PXG-4X-E

Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E cung cấp các tính năng bảo mật bảo vệ tính toàn vẹn của phần cứng cũng như phần mềm và tất cả dữ liệu. Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E cung cấp khả năng phục hồi nhanh giúp hệ thống mạng doanh nghiệp của bạn luôn hoạt động liên tục. Kết hợp điều đó với các API mở có sẵn trong Cisco IOS XE và khả năng lập trình của công nghệ ASIC UADP, thiết bị chuyển mạch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E cung cấp cho bạn những gì bạn cần ở hiện tại và có thể mở rộng trong tương lai.

Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E 24-port 8xmGig, 16x1G, 4x10G, PoE+, Network Essentials

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E

Description

Specifications

Performance

Switching capacity

272 Gbps

Forwarding rate

214.28 Mpps

Virtual Networks

1

Stacking bandwidth

80 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

16,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

11,000 (8,000 direct routes and 3,000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

3,000

IPv6 routing entries

1,500

Multicast routing scale

1,000

QoS scale entries

1,000

ACL scale entries

1,500

Packet buffer per SKU

6 MB buffers

Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries

16,000 flows

DRAM

2 GB

Flash

4 GB

VLAN IDs

1024

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

512

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Wireless bandwidth per switch

N/A

Default primary power supply

PWR-C5-600WAC

Available PoE power with single primary power supply only

370W

Optional secondary power supply

PWR-C5-600WAC

Available PoE power with additional secondary power supply

740W

Features

Switch fundamentals Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder

Automation

NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP

Telemetry and visibility

Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN

Security

MACsec-128

Physical Specifications

Chassis Dimensions 1.73 x 17.5 x 13.8 Inches
4.4 x 44.5 x 35.0 Centimeters
weight 12 Pounds
5.44 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours) 379,410
Connectors
Connectors and cabling
- 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- 10GBASE-SR, LR, ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- SFP+ connector
- Cisco StackWise-80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
- Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
- Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors
Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards, Safety and compliance information
Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3af

IEEE 802.3at

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification

IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

IEEE 802.3bz 10G BASE-T specification

RMON I and II standards

SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

Safety certifications
- IEC 60950-1
- UL 60950-1
- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
- EN 60950-1
- AS/NZS 60950.1
- Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications
- 47 CFR Part 15
- CISPR 22 Class A
- CISPR 32 Class A
- CNS 13438
- EN 300 386
- EN 55022 Class A
- EN 55032 Class A
- EN61000-3-2
- EN61000-3-3
- ICES-003 Class A
- KN 32
- TCVN 7189 Class A
- V-3 Class A
- CISPR 24
- EN 300 386
- EN 55024
- KN 35
- TCVN 7317
Environmental
Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5
Option Sử Dụng Cho C9200L-24PXG-4X-E
Nguồn C5-600WAC sử dụng cho Switch Cisco
Cisco PWR-C5-600WAC Catalyst 9200 600WAC Power Supply
#PWR-C5-600WAC

List Price: Updating...

Cisco PWR-C5-600WAC/2= Catalyst 9200 600WAC Power Supply spare
#PWR-C5-600WAC/2=

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
StackWise-80 Kit và Cables sử dụng cho Switch Cisco C9200L
Cisco C9200L-STACK-KIT Catalyst 9200L StackWise-80 80 Gbps Stack Kit Module
#C9200L-STACK-KIT

List Price: Updating...

Cisco STACK-T4-50CM Catalyst 9200 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable
#STACK-T4-50CM

List Price:$100

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE Cisco dùng cho Switch Cisco 9200

Module quang Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, DOM, 10KM

#GLC-LH-SMD

List Price:$995

Module quang Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 100m Optic Transceiver

#GLC-T

List Price:$395

Xem thêm
Module quang 10GE Cisco dùng cho Switch Cisco 9200

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR (SFP 10G SR) Transceiver SFP+ for Multi mode, 850-nm, LC Duplex, 300m

#SFP-10G-SR

List Price:$995

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Single mode SMF, 1310nm, LC duplex, 10km Optic Transceiver

#SFP-10G-LR

List Price:$3,995

Xem thêm
C9200L DNA Premier Term, 24 Ports License
Giấy phép bản quyền Cisco C9200L-DNA-P-24 C9200L DNA Premier Term, 24-Port: Includes Term Licenses for DNA Advantage, 25 ISE Base & 25 ISE Plus Endpoints, 25 Stealthwatch Flows (including Virtual Flow Collector & Management Console). Requires separate purchase of ISE appliance/ISE VM and DNA Center appliance
#C9200L-DNA-P-24Y

List Price: Updating...

Giấy phép bản quyền Cisco C9200L-DNA-P-24-3Y C9200L DNA Premier, 24-port, 3Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH License
#C9200L-DNA-P-24-3Y

List Price:$2,860

Xem thêm
C9200L DNA Essentials, 24 Ports License
Giấy phép bản quyền Cisco C9200L-DNA-E-24-3Y C9200L DNA Essentials, 24-port, 3 Year Term license License
#C9200L-DNA-E-24-3Y

List Price:$610

Giấy phép bản quyền Cisco C9200L-DNA-E-24-5Y C9200L DNA Essentials, 24-port, 5 Year Term license License
#C9200L-DNA-E-24-5Y

List Price:$1,020

Xem thêm
C9200L DNA Advantage, 24 Ports License
Giấy phép bản quyền Cisco C9200L-DNA-A-24-3Y C9200L DNA Advantage, 24-port, 3 Year Term license License
#C9200L-DNA-A-24-3Y

List Price:$2,010

Giấy phép bản quyền Cisco C9200L-DNA-A-24-5Y C9200L DNA Advantage, 24-port, 5 Year Term license License
#C9200L-DNA-A-24-5Y

List Price:$3,350

Xem thêm

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C9200L-24PXG-4X-E ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.