C9300L-48T-4G-A Cisco C9300L 48 Ports GE, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A Catalyst C9300L 48 Ports 10/100/1000 Layer 3, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage

Mã sản phẩm: C9300L-48T-4G-A
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A Catalyst C9300L

Cisco Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Tổng quan

Thiết bị chuyển mạng Switch Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A là nền tảng chuyển mạch doanh nghiệp có hỗ trợ tính năng Stacking của Cisco được xây dựng để bảo mật, IoT (Internet of Things), di động và đám mây.

View Datasheet C9300L-48T-4G-A

thiết bị chuyển mạng Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A cung cấp 48 cổng đồng 10/100/1000 hỗ trợ các tính năng layer 2 và layer 3 nâng cao  như BGP, EIGRP, HSRP, IS-IS, BSR, MSDP, PIM-BIDIR, IP SLA, OSPF cho các kết nối quang của doanh nghiệp.

Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A Catalyst C9300L 48 Ports GE, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage

Thông số kỹ thuật Switch Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A

Description

Performance

Interface

48 Ports 10/100/1000, 4x 1G fixed uplinks

Switching capacity

104 Gbps

Stacking bandwidth

320 Gbps

Switching capacity with stacking

424 Gbps

Forwarding rate

77.38 Mpps

Forwarding rate with stacking

315.48 Mpps

Total number of MAC addresses

32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

32,000 (24,000 direct routes and 8000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

32,000

IPv6 routing entries

16,000

Multicast routing scale

8000

QoS scale entries

5120

ACL scale entries

5120

Packet buffer per SKU

16 MB buffer

FNF entries

64,000 flow

DRAM

8 GB

Flash

16 GB

VLAN IDs

4094

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

2000

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Total routed ports per 9300 Series stack

416

Feature

Switch fundamentals

Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes)), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder, SSO

Advanced switch capabilities and scale

BGP, EIGRP, HSRP, IS-IS, BSR, MSDP, PIM-BIDIR, IP SLA, OSPF

Network segmentation

VRF, VXLAN, LISP, SGT, MPLS, mVPN

Automation

NETCONF, RESTCONF, gRPC, YANG, PnP Agent, ZTP/Open PnP, GuestShell (On-Box Python)

Telemetry and visibility

Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN

High availability and resiliency

Nonstop Forwarding (NSF), Graceful Insertion and Removal (GIR), Fast Software Upgrade (FSU)

IOT integration

AVB, PTP, CoAP

Security

MACsec-256

Dimensions, Weight, and Mean Time Between Failures Metrics

Dimensions (H x W x D)

1.73 X 17.5 X 16.1 inch / 4.4 x 44.5 x 40.9 cm

Weight

15.41 Pounds / 7.0 Kilograms

Mean time between failures (hours)

387,860

Default AC power supply

350WAC

Available PoE power

N/A
Option Sử Dụng Cho C9300L-48T-4G-A
Power Supply sử dụng cho Switch Cisco -1
Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC 350W AC Catalyst 3850 9300 Series Spare Power Supply
#PWR-C1-350WAC

List Price:$500

PWR-C1-440WDC/2 - 440W DC Config 1 secondary Power Supply
#PWR-C1-440WDC/2

List Price:$500

Xem thêm
Cisco C9300L StackWise-320 Accessories
Cisco C9300L-STACK-KIT Stack Kit for C9300L SKUs Module – includes 2 Stack Adaptors and 1 Stack Cable
#C9300L-STACK-KIT

List Price: Updating...

STACK-T3-50CM Cisco 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable – default with Stack Kit for C9300L SKUs

#STACK-T3-50CM

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE SFP Cisco

Module quang Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, DOM, 10KM

#GLC-LH-SMD

List Price:$995

Module quang Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 100m Optic Transceiver

#GLC-T

List Price:$395

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE OEM Cisco

Module quang OEM Multimode SFP-1G-MM 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC sử dụng cho switch, router Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE...

#SFP-1G-MM

List Price: Updating...

Module quang OEM Single mode SFP-1G-20KM 1.25G 1310nm 20km Dual LC sử dụng cho các thiết bị switch, router Cisco, Juniper, HPE, Fortinet...

#SFP-1G-20KM

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
C9300L Cisco DNA Premier 48 Ports License
Giấy phép bản quyền Switch Cisco C9300L-DNA-P-48-3Y C9300L Cisco DNA Premier, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
#C9300L-DNA-P-48-3Y

List Price: Updating...

Giấy phép bản quyền Switch Cisco C9300L-DNA-P-48-5Y C9300L Cisco DNA Premier, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
#C9300L-DNA-P-48-5Y

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
C9300L Cisco DNA Advantage 48 Ports License
Giấy phép bản quyền Switch Cisco C9300L-DNA-A-48-3Y C9300L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
#C9300L-DNA-A-48-3Y

List Price: Updating...

Giấy phép bản quyền Switch Cisco C9300L-DNA-A-48-5Y C9300L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
#C9300L-DNA-A-48-5Y

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
C9300L License
Giấy phép bản quyền Switch Cisco C9300L-LIC Electronic Cisco DNA Upgrade License for C9300L switches. Note: when upgrading from Cisco DNA Essentials to Cisco DNA Advantage, Network Essentials is also upgraded to Network Advantage
#C9300L-LIC

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C9300L-48T-4G-A ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.