C3850-NM-4-1G Catalyst 3850 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Catalyst 3850 4 x SFP Gigabit Ethernet Network Module Switching module
Mã sản phẩm: C3850-NM-4-1G
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

C3850-NM-4-1G Catalyst 3850 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module

-----------------------------------------------------------

Part Number           : C3850-NM-4-1G
Spare Part Number : C3850-NM-4-1G=

Bảo hành                 : 12 tháng
Made In                   : Asia

Tất cả các cổng của module Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G đều là các cổng Natively GigabitEthernet và được cấu hình từ GigabitEthernet1/1/1 đến GigabitEthernet1/1/4. Chỉ có 4 cổng này là sử dụng được, còn 4 cổng khác (TenGigabitEthernet1/1/1 đến TenGigabitEthernet1/1/4) không sử dụng được nhưng vẫn hiển thị khi sử dụng lệnh Show.

C3850-NM-4-1G Catalyst 3850 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Module

Thông số kỹ thuật module C3850-NM-4-1G

Type

Cisco 3850 Series Network Module 4 x 1GE Network Module

Designed for

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches

Slot 1 Supported

1-Gigabit SFP module

Slot 2 Supported

1-Gigabit SFP module

Slot 3 Supported

1-Gigabit SFP module

Slot 4 Supported

1-Gigabit SFP module

Net Weight

0.6 Kg

Package Weight

1.61 Kg

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Module Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G

Các module quang Cisco cho C3850-NM-4-1G

Part

Depcription

GLC-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-TE

Module quang Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX40-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

GLC-BX40-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM

GLC-BX40-DA-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX80-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM

GLC-BX80-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-2BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, 2 single LC/PC

SFP-GE-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

SFP-GE-S

Module quang CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Các module quang OEM cho C3850-NM-4-1G

Part Depcription
GLC-LH-SMD-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MMD-CL OEM GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-EX-SMD-CL OEM GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC 
GLC-T-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MM-CL OEM GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-ZX-SM-CL OEM GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC
GLC-BX-D-CL OEM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC
GLC-BX-U-CL OEM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC
GLC-LH-SMD-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
 GLC-ZX-SMD

OEM GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

Module C3850-NM-4-1G dùng được cho các part sau của Cisco

Product Number

Description

WS-C3850-48U-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24T-L

Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-24P-L

Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-24P-S

Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-48U-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet UPOE ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48T-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48T-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-48P-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48P-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-48F-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, LAN Base feature set (StackPower cables need to be purchased separately)

WS-C3850-48F-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-24S-S

Stackable 24 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-24T-E

Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-12S-E

Stackable 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-48T-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24S-E

Stackable 24 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24P-E

Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-48P-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-48F-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, with 1100WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24PW-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 24-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point license

WS-C3850-48PW-S

Cisco Catalyst 3850 48-port PoE IP Base with 5 access point license

WS-C3850-12S-S

Stackable 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-12X48U-L

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, LAN Base feature set

WS-C3850-12X48U-S

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-12X48U-E

Stackable 48 10/100/1000 with 12 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Services feature set

WS-C3850-24XU-L

Stackable 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, LAN Base feature set

WS-C3850-24XU-S

Stackable 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Base feature set

WS-C3850-24XU-E

Stackable 24 100Mbps/1/2.5/5/10 Gbps UPOE Ethernet ports, with 1100W AC power supply 1RU, IP Services feature set

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C3850-NM-4-1G ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.