Switch Cisco SF350-24MP 24 FE Ports PoE+ 375W 4x1GE Uplink

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco SF350-24MP Cisco Small Business 350 Series 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 375W power budget, 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

Mã sản phẩm: SF350-24MP
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Switch Cisco SF350-24MP

Cisco Part Number 
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Switch Cisco SF350-24MP thuộc dòng sản phẩm Cisco Small Business 350 series. Thiết bị mạng switch Cisco SF350-24MP được thiết kế để phù hợp ở cả 3 lớp mạng. Switch Cisco SF350-24MP cung cấp 24 10/100 PoE+ ports with 375W power budget, 2 combo mini-GBIC cho các kết nối LAN tại các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ.

SF350-24MP Datasheet 

Switch cisco SF350-24MP để kết nối các máy tính, máy in, camera hoăc các thiết bị wifi trong 1 phòng ban, trong các doanh nghiệp nhỏ với số lượng user ít... hoặc sử dụng để mở rộng mạng LAN trong các doanh nghiệp.

Switch Cisco SF350-24MP 24 FE Ports PoE+ 375W, 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

Thông số kỹ thuật của Switch Cisco SF350-24MP

General Information
Product Name SF350-24MP 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ 375W Managed Switch
Manufacturer Part Number SF350-24MP-K9
Product Series 350
Product Model SF350-24MP
Hardware
Capacity in Millions of Packets per Second (mpps) (64-byte packets) 9.52
Switching Capacity in Gigabits per Second (Gbps) 12.8
Buttons Reset button
Cabling type

Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 5 or better for 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX; UTP Category 5

Ethernet or better for 1000BASE-T

LEDs System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed, LED power saving option
Flash 256 MB
CPU memory 512 MB
Packet Buffer 12 Mb
Environmental
Unit dimensions (W x H x D) 440 x 44 x 257 mm (17.3 x 1.45 x 10.12 in)
Unit weight 4.12 kg (9.08 lb)
Power 100-240V 50-60 Hz, internal, universal
Power Dedicated to PoE 375W
Number of Ports That Support PoE 24
Certification UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
Operating temperature 32° to 122°F (0° to 50°C)
Storage temperature –4° to 158°F (–20° to 70°C)
Operating humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Storage humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Acoustic noise and MTBF
FAN (Number) 2
Acoustic Noise 52.2 dB at 40C
MTBF @40C (hr) 272,127
Miscellaneous
Package Contents

Cisco 350 Series Switch

Power Cord (Power Adapter for Desktop SKUs)

Mounting Kit included in all SKUs, including desktop models

Console Cable

Quick Start Guide

Other Information
Product Family 350
Option Sử Dụng Cho SF350-24MP
Module quang 100 Mbps sử dụng cho Cisco SMB
Module quang SFP Cisco MFEBX1 100BASE-BX-20U 1310 nm 20 km Single Mode Single LC Transceiver
#MFEBX1

List Price: Updating...

Module quang SFP Cisco MFELX1 100BASE-LX 1310 nm 15 km Single Mode LC Duplex Transceiver dùng cho cisco small business
#MFELX1

List Price:$124

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE sử dụng cho Cisco SMB
Module quang SFP Cisco MGBSX1 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m Multi Mode transceiver
#MGBSX1

List Price:$95

Module quang SFP Cisco MGBLX1 GE LX 1310nm 10KM Single Mode LC Duplex transceiver
#MGBLX1

List Price:$500

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE SFP Cisco

Module quang Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, DOM, 10KM

#GLC-LH-SMD

List Price:$995

Module quang Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 100m Optic Transceiver

#GLC-T

List Price:$395

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE OEM Cisco

Module quang OEM Multimode SFP-1G-MM 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC sử dụng cho switch, router Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE...

#SFP-1G-MM

List Price: Updating...

Module quang OEM Single mode SFP-1G-20KM 1.25G 1310nm 20km Dual LC sử dụng cho các thiết bị switch, router Cisco, Juniper, HPE, Fortinet...

#SFP-1G-20KM

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #SF350-24MP ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Lê Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Phạm Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Nguyễn Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms Vinh
0862 323 559
Ms Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.