Trụ sở tại Hà Nội

Số 2A/125 Bùi Xương Trạch – Thanh Xuân – Hà Nội

090 605 1599 - 096 350 6565

kinhdoanh@cnttshop.vn

07h30 đến 17h30



WS-C3650-48FQ-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Ports GE PoE+, 4x10G Uplink, IP Base

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S Catalyst 3650 Stacking 48 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 390W and 4x10G Uplink ports, with 1025WAC PSU, 1 RU, IP Base

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3650-48FQ-S



CHI TIẾT

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ 390W, 4x10G Uplink, IP Base

Cisco Part Number                : WS-C3650-48FQ-S
Cisco Spare Part Number     : WS-C3650-48FQ-S​=
List Price                               : $13,160

Bảo hành                               : 12 tháng
Made In                                 : ASIA

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S là thế hệ tiếp theo của các thiết bị chuyển mạch lớp truy cập độc lập và stackable lớp doanh nghiệp, cung cấp nền tảng cho sự hội tụ đầy đủ giữa có dây và không dây trên một nền tảng duy nhất. Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S được xây dựng trên Cisco StackWise®-160 nâng cao và tận dụng lợi thế của Cisco Unified Access ™ Data Plane (UADP) - ASIC. Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S có thể cho phép thực thi chính sách không dây có dây đồng bộ, khả năng hiển thị ứng dụng, tính linh hoạt, tối ưu hóa ứng dụng và khả năng phục hồi cao.

View Datasheet

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S được thiết kế để phù hợp với lớp Aggregation / Distribution  (Lớp trung gian, Lớp phân phối) hoặc lớp Core (Lớp lõi). Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S cung cấp 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x10G Uplink ports, with 1025WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Base. WS-C3650-48FQ-S sử dụng nguồn điện AC 220V.

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-E 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 2x10G Uplink  with 1025WAC, IP Services

Thiết bị mạng switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S sử dụng 48 cổng PoE+ nên chúng ta có thể sử dụng switch cisco để kết nối và cấp nguồn cho camera PoE hay các thiết bị PoE khác

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của WS-C3650-48FQ-S

Hardware Specifications

 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports

48 PoE+

Fixed Uplinks

4 x Gigabit Ethernet with Small Form‑Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Default AC Power Supply

1025 WAC

Available PoE Power

775 W

Performance Specifications

Switching capacity

 92 Gbps

Stacking bandwidth

 160 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

 32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

 24,000

FNF entries

 40,000 flows

DRAM

 4 GB

Flash

 2 GB

VLAN IDs

 4,094

Total switched virtual interfaces (SVIs)

 1,000

Jumbo frame

 9198 bytes

Total routed ports per 3650 stack

 208

Wireless

Number of access points per switch/stack

 25

Number of wireless clients per switch/stack

 1000

Total number of WLANs per switch

 64

Wireless bandwidth per switch

 Up to 40 Gbps

Supported Aironet access point series

 3700, 3600, 3500, 2600, 1600, 1260, 1140, 1040

Forwarding Rate

130.95 Mpps

Dimensions

Dimensions (H x W x D) (Inches/Centimeters)

1.73 x 17.5 x 17.625/4.4 x 44.5 x 44.8

Weight (Pounds/Kilograms)

 16/7.26

MTBF Hours

383,760

Environmental Ranges

With AC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 5000 feet (1500m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

With DC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude (NEBS)

 -5ºC to +45ºC, up to 5000 feet (1500m)

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

Safety and Compliance

Safety Certifications

 UL 60950-1 Second Edition

CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Second Edition

EN 60950-1 Second Edition

IEC 60950-1 Second Edition

GOST

NOM (obtained by partners and distributors)

Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications

 47CFR Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A (FCC Part 15 Class A)

AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A

CISPR22 Class A

EN55022 Class A

ICES003 Class A

VCCI Class A

EN61000-3-2

EN61000-3-3

KN22 Class A

KCC

CNS13438 Class A

EN55024

CISPR24

KN24

Các loại cable stack có thể sử dụng cho Cisco Switch WS-C3650-48FQ-S

C3650-STACK-KIT=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module spare

STACK-T2-50CM=

Cisco StackWise-160 50CM Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-1M=

Cisco StackWise-160 1M Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-3M=

Cisco StackWise-160 3M Stacking Cable Spare

STACK-T2-BLANK=

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stacking Blank Spare

Các module quang dưới đây có thể sử dụng cho Switch WS-C3650-48FQ-S

Các module quang 1G Cisco cho WS-C3650-48FQ-S

GLC-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-TE

Module quang Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

GLC-SX-MMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-EX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SMD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-MMD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, DOM, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

GLC-LH-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC

GLC-ZX-SM

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1490TX 1310RX, Single LC

GLC-BX-U

Module quang Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, Single LC

GLC-BX40-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

GLC-BX40-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM

GLC-BX40-DA-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX80-D-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1570NM

GLC-BX80-U-I

Module quang Cisco 1000BASE-BX80 SFP, 1490NM

GLC-2BX-D

Module quang Cisco GLC-2BX-D 1000BASE-BX10, SMF, 1310TX 1490RX, 2 single LC/PC

SFP-GE-T

Module quang Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector

SFP-GE-S

Module quang CiscoSFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m

SFP-GE-L

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC

SFP-GE-Z

Module quang Cisco SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC, industrial

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF, 1300 nm, 10km, Dual LC, industrial

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Module quang Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX, SMF, 1550 nm, 80km, Dual LC, industrial

SFP-GPON-B

Module quang SFP-GPON-B GPON Class B+ SFP OLT, 1490TX 1310RX

SFP-GPON-C

Module quang SFP-GPON-C GPON Class C+ SFP OLT 1490TX 1310RX

SFP-GPON-B-I

Module quang SFP-GPON-B GPON Class B+ SFP OLT, 1490TX 1310RX, industrial

SFP-GPON-C-I

Module quang SFP-GPON-C GPON Class C+ SFP OLT 1490TX 1310RX, industrial

Các module quang 10G Cisco dùng cho WS-C3650-48FQ-S

SFP-10G-SR-S

10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR-S

10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-LRM

10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR SFP Module

SFP-10G-ER-S

10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

SFP-10G-ZR-S

10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

SFP-10G-ZR

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF

SFP-10G-BXU-I=

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream

SFP-10G-BXD-I=

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream

SFP-10G-BX40U-I

SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream

SFP-10G-BX40D-I

SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream

SFP-10G-AOC7M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M

SFP-10G-AOC5M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M

SFP-10G-AOC3M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M

SFP-10G-AOC2M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M

SFP-10G-AOC1M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M

SFP-10G-AOC10M

10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M

Các module quang OEM giá rẻ sử dụng được cho WS-C3650-48FQ-S

Part Depcription
GLC-LH-SMD-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MMD-CL OEM GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX, MMF, DOM, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC
GLC-EX-SMD-CL OEM GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX, SMF, DOM, 1310 nm, 40km, Dual LC 
GLC-T-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-T 1000BASE-T, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SM-CL OEM GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF DOM, 1310 nm, 10km, Dual LC
GLC-SX-MM-CL OEM GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 850 nm, 550m, Dual LC

Các loại nguồn sử dụng cho switch cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S

Part Mô tả
PWR-C2-1025WAC 1025W AC Catalyst 3650 Series Spare Power Supply

License có thể sử dụng cho Cisco Switch WS-C3650-48FQ-S

Feature License and Software Options

C3650-RTU=

Paper SW License for Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switches

L-C3650-RTU=

Electronic SW License for Cisco Catalyst 3650 Switches

C3650-48-S-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48-port IP Base to IP Services Paper RTU License

L-C3650-48-S-E

Cisco Catalyst 3650 48-port Switch IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License

Access Point Licenses

L-LIC-CT3650-UPG

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (e-delivery)

L-LIC-CTIOS-1A

1 access point adder license for Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (e-delivery)

LIC-CT3650-UPG

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (paper license)

LIC-CTIOS-1A

1 access point adder license for the Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (paper license)