WS-C3650-48FQM-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Ports PoE+, 4x10G IP Base

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S Catalyst 3650 Stacking 48 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 775W, 4x10G SFP+ Slot Uplink, fixed 975WAC PS, 1 RU, IP Base

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C3650-48FQM-S
Tình trạng: Còn hàng
Check Giá List

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S

Cisco Part Number : WS-C3650-48FQM-S
Cisco Spare Part Number : WS-C3650-48FQM-S​=
List Price : $13,160

Bảo hành : 12 tháng
Made In : ASIA

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S là thế hệ tiếp theo của các thiết bị chuyển mạch lớp truy cập độc lập và stackable lớp doanh nghiệp, cung cấp nền tảng cho sự hội tụ đầy đủ giữa có dây và không dây trên một nền tảng duy nhất. Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S được xây dựng trên Cisco StackWise®-160 nâng cao và tận dụng lợi thế của Cisco Unified Access ™ Data Plane (UADP) - ASIC. Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S có thể cho phép thực thi chính sách không dây có dây đồng bộ, khả năng hiển thị ứng dụng, tính linh hoạt, tối ưu hóa ứng dụng và khả năng phục hồi cao.

View Datasheet WS-C3650-48FQM-S

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S được thiết kế để phù hợp với lớp Aggregation / Distribution (Lớp trung gian, Lớp phân phối) hoặc lớp Core (Lớp lõi). Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S cung cấp 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x10G Uplink ports, with fixed 975WAC PS, 1 RU, IP Base. Switch cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S sử dụng nguồn điện AC 220V.

Switch Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ and 4x10G Uplink ports, with fixed 975WAC PS, 1 RU, IP Base

Hình ảnh Cisco WS-C3650-48FQM-S được cnttshop cung cấp

Thông số kỹ thuật chi tiết của WS-C3650-48FQM-S

Hardware Specifications
10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 48
Fixed Uplinks 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet with SFP/SFP+
Default AC Power Supply Fixed 975 WAC
Available PoE Power 775W
Performance Specifications

Switching capacity

176 Gbps

Stacking bandwidth

160 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

32,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

24,000

FNF entries

48,000 flows

DRAM

4 GB

Flash

2 GB

VLAN IDs

4,094

Total switched virtual interfaces (SVIs)

1,000

Jumbo frame

9198 bytes

Total routed ports per 3650 stack

208

Wireless

Number of access points per switch/stack

25

Number of wireless clients per switch/stack

1000

Total number of WLANs per switch

64

Wireless bandwidth per switch

Up to 40 Gbps

Supported Aironet access point series

3700, 3600, 3500, 2600, 1600, 1260, 1140, 1040

Forwarding Rate

130.95 Mpps

Dimensions

Dimensions (H x W x D) (Inches/Centimeters)

1.73 x 17.5 x 11.625 / 4.4 x 44.5 x 29.6

Weight (Pounds/Kilograms)

12.65 / 5.74

MTBF Hours

272,260

Environmental Ranges

With AC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 5000 feet (1500m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

With DC Power Supply

Operating Environment and Altitude (NEBS)

-5ºC to +45ºC, up to 6000 feet (1800m)

-5ºC to +40ºC, up to 10,000 feet (3000m)

-5ºC to +35ºC, up to 13,000 feet (4000m)

-5ºC to +30ºC, up to 16,400 feet (5000m)

Safety and Compliance

Safety Certifications

UL 60950-1 Second Edition, CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Second Edition, EN 60950-1 Second Edition, IEC 60950-1 Second Edition, GOST, NOM (obtained by partners and distributors)

Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications

47CFR Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A (FCC Part 15 Class A), AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A, CISPR22 Class A, EN55022 Class A, ICES003 Class A, VCCI Class A, EN61000-3-2 ,EN61000-3-3, KN22 Class A, KCC, CNS13438 Class A, EN55024, CISPR24, KN24

Option Sử Dụng Cho WS-C3650-48FQM-S
Module quang 1GE Cisco 3650

Module quang Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, DOM, 10KM

#GLC-LH-SMD

List Price:$995

Module quang Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 100m Optic Transceiver

#GLC-T

List Price:$395

Xem thêm
Module quang 10GE Cisco 3650

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-SR (SFP 10G SR) Transceiver SFP+ for Multi mode, 850-nm, LC Duplex, 300m

#SFP-10G-SR

List Price:$995

Module quang Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Single mode SMF, 1310nm, LC duplex, 10km Optic Transceiver

#SFP-10G-LR

List Price:$3,995

Xem thêm
Module quang 1GE OEM Cisco

Module quang OEM Multimode SFP-1G-MM 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC sử dụng cho switch, router Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE...

#SFP-1G-MM

List Price: Updating...

Module quang OEM Single mode SFP-1G-20KM 1.25G 1310nm 20km Dual LC sử dụng cho các thiết bị switch, router Cisco, Juniper, HPE, Fortinet...

#SFP-1G-20KM

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
Module quang 10G OEM Cisco

Module quang OEM Single mode SFP-10G-20KM-A Tx1270/Rx1330 20km DDM single LC sử dụng cho các thiết bị switch, router của Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE...

#SFP-10G-20KM-A

List Price: Updating...

Module quang OEM Single mode SFP-10G-20KM-B 10G Tx1330/Rx1270 20km DDM single LC sử dụng cho các thiết bị switch, router của Cisco, Juniper, Fortinet, HPE...

#SFP-10G-20KM-B

List Price: Updating...

Xem thêm
Stack Module 3650
Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT Catalyst 3650 Flexstack-Plus Stack Module
#C3650-STACK-KIT

List Price:$1,650

Cisco STACK-T2-50CM Catalyst 3650 StackWise-160 50CM Stacking Cable
#STACK-T2-50CM

List Price:$100

Xem thêm
License Upgrade cho Switch Cisco 3650 48 Ports IP Base
C3650-48-S-E - C3650-48 IP Base to IP Services Paper RTU License
#C3650-48-S-E

List Price:$7,000

L-C3650-48-S-E - C3650-48 IP Base to IP Services Electronic RTU License
#L-C3650-48-S-E

List Price:$7,000

Xem thêm

 

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (e-delivery)

 

#L-LIC-CT3650-UPG

List Price: Updating...

 

1 access point adder license for Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (e-delivery)

 

#L-LIC-CTIOS-1A

List Price: Updating...

 

Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (paper license)

 

#LIC-CT3650-UPG

List Price: Updating...

 

1 access point adder license for the Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (paper license)

 

#LIC-CTIOS-1A

List Price: Updating...

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #WS-C3650-48FQM-S ?

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Mr. Tuấn
0906 051 599
Ms. Quý
096 350 6565
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Check giá trên mobile
Thanh toán online

CNTTShop.vn là đối tác của Cisco Systems Vietnam Ltd
Copyright @ 2017-2019 CNTTShop Ltd. | Viet Thai Duong Technologies Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.